Ministry of Steel
Shri Bhupathi Raju Srinivasa Varma assumes charge as Minister of State in the Ministry of Steel
18 JUN 2024 1:27PM by PIB Delhi
Shri Bhupathi Raju Srinivasa Varma took charge as Union Minister of State in the Ministry of Steel at Udyog Bhawan, today. Secretary, Ministry of Steel, Shri Nagendra Nath Sinha, along with senior officials of the ministry, welcomed the minister.
Secretary, Ministry of Steel welcoming the Minister of State
Earlier, the Minister was also welcomed by Shri G. Kishan Reddy, Union Minister of Coal and Mines.

স্তীল মন্ত্রালয়
শ্রী ভুপতি রাজু শ্রীনিবাস ভর্মা স্তিল মিনিস্ত্রিগী রাজ্য মন্ত্রীগী ফম পায়খ্রে
18 JUN 2024 1:27PM by PIB Imphal
ঙসি উদ্যোগ ভাবন্দা শ্রী ভুপতি রাজু শ্রীনিবাস ভর্মা স্তিল মিনিস্ত্রিগী রাজ্য মন্ত্রীগী ফম পায়খ্রে। স্তিল মিনিস্ত্রিগী সেক্রেতরি শ্রী নাগেন্দ্র নাথ সিনহা অমসুং মিনিস্ত্রিগী সেনিয়ার ওফিসিএলশিংনা মিনিস্তর তরাম্না ওকখি।
মমাংদা, কয়লা অমসুং মাইন্সকী য়ুনিয়ন মিনিস্তর শ্রী জি কিসন রেদ্দিনা মিনিস্তর তরাম্না ওকখ্রে।