Ministry of Parliamentary Affairs
Parliamentary Affairs Minister to meet Floor Leaders of Political Parties in Parliament on 2nd December
Winter Session of Parliament to be held from 4th to 22nd December
30 NOV 2023 12:14PM by PIB Delhi
Minister of Parliamentary Affairs Shri Pralhad Joshi will hold meeting with the floor Leaders of Political Parties in both the houses of the Parliament, before the start of Winter Session of Parliament. The All Party Meeting will be held at 11 a.m. on 2nd December, 2023 at Parliament Library Building, New Delhi.
The Winter Session of Parliament will commence on 4th December, 2023 and subject to exigencies of Government Business, the session may conclude on 22nd December, 2023. There will be total 15 sittings spread over a period of 19 Days.

পার্লিয়ামেন্তরী এফিয়র্স মন্ত্রালয়
দিশেম্বর ২দা পর্লিয়ামেন্তরি এফেয়ার্স মিনিস্তরনা পর্লিয়ামেন্তদা রাজনিতি দলশিংগী ফ্লোর লুচিংবশিং উনগনি
দিশেম্বর ৪ দগী দিশেম্বর ২২ ফাওবা সংসদকী নিংথম মীফম পাংথোক্কনি
30 NOV 2023 12:14PM by PIB Imphal
সংসদকী নিংথম মীফম হৌদ্রিঙৈদা সংসদকী হাওস অনিমক্কী রাজনিতি দলশিংগী ফ্লোর লুচিংবশিং পর্লিয়ামেন্তরি এফেয়ার্স মিনিস্তর শ্রী প্রালহাদ জোসিনা উনগনি। নিউ দিল্লিগী পর্লিয়ামেন্ত লাইব্রেরি বিল্দিংদা দিশেম্বর ২, ২০২৩গী অয়ুক পুং ১১ তাবদা দল খুদিংমক্কী মীফম পাংথোক্কনি।
দিশেম্বর ৪, ২০২৩ দগী সংসদকী নিংথম মীফম হৌগনি অমসুং মীফম দিশেম্বর ২২, ২০২৩দা লোইশিনগনি। নুমিৎ ১৯ গী মনুংদা অপুনবা মীফম ১৫ পাংথোক্কনি।