Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates the team of AIIMS Nagpur to receive the NABH accreditation
01 JUN 2023 10:24AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated the team of AIIMS Nagpur to become the 1st of all AIIMS to receive the NABH accreditation.
Sharing the tweet of AIIMS Nagpur, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“Congratulations to the team at @AIIMSNagpur on this feat, setting a benchmark in delivering quality healthcare services.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے این اے بی ایچ اعزاز حاصل کرنے پرایمس(اے آئی آئی ایم ایس ) ناگپور کی ٹیم کو مبارکباد دی ہے
01 JUN 2023 10:24AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے این اے بی ایچ اعزاز حاصل کرنے والا اولین ایمس بننے پر، ایمس ناگپور کی ٹیم کو مبارکباد پیش کی ہے ۔
ایمس ناگپور کا ٹوئیٹ ساجھاکرتے ہوئے ، وزیراعظم نے ٹوئیٹ کیا :
‘‘@AIIMSNagpur کی ٹیم کو مبارکباد ۔ جس نے حفظان صحت سے متعلق اعلیٰ درجے کی خدمات فراہم کرنے میں ایک اعلیٰ معیارقائم کیاہے ۔