Prime Minister's Office
PM expresses happiness over insights from Exam Warriors and active participation in PPC
10 JAN 2023 10:33PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has responded to a tweet by Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS) in which Km. Shivangi, Student of JNV Dhenkanal, Odisha shared her views on Pariksha Pe Charcha.
Responding to the tweet by NVS, the Prime Minister said;
"I’ve been getting many interesting insights from #ExamWarriors on ways to overcome exam stress. I am glad to see such active participation from all across India."

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ પરીક્ષા યોદ્ધાઓની આંતરદૃષ્ટિ અને PPCમાં સક્રિય ભાગીદારી પર ખુશી વ્યક્ત કરી
10 JAN 2023 10:33PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ નવોદય વિદ્યાલય સમિતિ (NVS)ના એક ટ્વીટનો જવાબ આપ્યો છે જેમાં કિ.મી. શિવાંગી, જેએનવી ઢેંકનાલ, ઓડિશાની વિદ્યાર્થીનીએ પરિક્ષા પે ચર્ચા પર તેના મંતવ્યો શેર કર્યા.
NVS દ્વારા ટ્વીટનો જવાબ આપતા, પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ કહ્યું;
"મને પરીક્ષાના તણાવને દૂર કરવાની રીતો પર #ExamWarriors તરફથી ઘણી રસપ્રદ આંતરદૃષ્ટિ મળી રહી છે. સમગ્ર ભારતમાંથી આવી સક્રિય ભાગીદારી જોઈને મને આનંદ થાય છે."