Prime Minister's Office
PM expresses happiness over insights from Exam Warriors and active participation in PPC
10 JAN 2023 10:33PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has responded to a tweet by Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS) in which Km. Shivangi, Student of JNV Dhenkanal, Odisha shared her views on Pariksha Pe Charcha.
Responding to the tweet by NVS, the Prime Minister said;
"I’ve been getting many interesting insights from #ExamWarriors on ways to overcome exam stress. I am glad to see such active participation from all across India."

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے پریکشاپے چرچا پروگرام میں ایگزام واریئرس کے نظریات وخیالات اوران کی سرگرم شرکت کےبارے میں خوشی کا اظہارکیاہے
10 JAN 2023 10:33PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے نوودیہ ودّھالیہ سمیتی (این وی ایس ) کے ایک ٹوئیٹ کو جواب دیاہے ۔ این وی ایس کے اس ٹوئیٹ میں اڈیشہ کے جے این وی دھین کنال کی طالبہ ، کماری شیوانگی نے پریکشاپے چرچا کے بارے میں اپنے خیالات ونظریات پیش کئے تھے ۔
این وی ایس کے ٹوئیت کو جواب دیتے ہوئے ، وزیراعظم نے کہا:
‘‘مجھے ، امتحانات سے متعلق دباؤ پرقابوپانے کے بارے میں # ایگزام واریئرس سے ان کے بہت سے دلچسپ خیالات اورنظریات مل رہے ہیں ۔ مجھے پورے بھارت سے اس قسم کی سرگرم شرکت کو دیکھ کر خوشی ہوئی ہے ۔’’