Prime Minister's Office
PM shares e-book covering key themes of last month’s Mann Ki Baat episode
25 JUN 2022 7:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an e-book covering the key themes of last month’s Mann Ki Baat episode and insightful articles written by eminent people from different walks of life.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Here’s a interesting e-book covering the key themes covered in last month’s #MannKiBaat episode and insightful articles written by eminent people from different walks of life."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पिछले महीने के मन की बात कार्यक्रम के प्रमुख विषयों पर आधारित ई-बुक को साझा किया
25 JUN 2022 7:19PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पिछले महीने के मन की बात कार्यक्रम के प्रमुख विषयों और जीवन के विभिन्न क्षेत्रों के प्रतिष्ठित लोगों द्वारा लिखे गए अंतर्दृष्टिपूर्ण लेखों पर आधारित ई-बुक को साझा किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
"एक दिलचस्प ई-बुक में पिछले महीने के #मनकीबात कार्यक्रम के प्रमुख विषयों और जीवन के विभिन्न क्षेत्रों के प्रतिष्ठित लोगों द्वारा लिखे गए अंतर्दृष्टिपूर्ण लेखों को शामिल किया गया है।"