Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions
Press release of the Central Administrative Tribunal in a Contempt of Court Case
24 SEP 2020 11:05AM by PIB Delhi
The Principal Bench of the Central Administrative Tribunal took suo moto cognizance of the behaviour of Shri Mehmood Paracha, Advocate while arguing the case of Mr. Sanjiv Chaturvedi, an IFS officer of Uttrakhand cadre on deputation to AIIMS who filed different Applications with regard to recording of ACRs. Thereafter, applicant was repatriated to his parent cadre. Shri Mehmood Paracha, Advocate was engaged by the applicant and on 08.02.2019 he stated that the Hon’ble Supreme Court dismissed the SLP filed by the AIIMS, by imposing cost of Rs. 25,000/-. He was also informed that the adjudication before the Hon’ble Uttarakhand High Court and the Hon’ble Supreme Court was only about the power of the Chairman under Section 25 of the Administrative Tribunals Act, 1985 to stay the proceedings while dealing with an application for transfer and that issue no longer subsists, with the adjudication by the Hon’ble Courts. Though repeated requests were made to advance arguments did not appeal to him. He started humiliating the other side counsel by saying that they have no right whatever to plead before the Tribunal as per the Orders of the Hon’ble Supreme Court. Creating an unfortunate situation in the Court, was browbeating the Chairman as well as the respondents through his gestures and dramatics. Seeing that his provocation is not yielding the expected results, the respondent herein went on making personal attack on the Chairman. Though he was enlightened about the Section 25 of the Act which provides for hearing of PTs only by the Chairman he went on with provocation deviating from the main proceedings. Left with no alternative, a detailed order was passed on that date and a show cause notice of contempt was issued. As regards, the proposed contempt proceedings, the matter was placed before the Hon’ble Chief Justice of High Court of Delhi for taking necessary steps under relevant provisions of Constitution of India and Contempt of Courts Act. The PTs were directed to be returned to the applicant so that he can work out his remedies under any provision other than Section 25 of the Administrative Tribunals Act 1985. The fact that the doctrine of necessity cannot be invoked was also mentioned. In a detailed judgment dated 30.05.2019, the Division Bench of the Hon’ble High Court of Delhi, their Lordships referred to the judgment of the Hon’ble Supreme Court in T.Sudhakar Prasad v. Government of Andhra Pradesh (2001 (1) SCC 516) and other judgments on the subject, and held that the Tribunal alone has the jurisdiction to hear and decide the contempt case. It is brought to our notice that the order passed by the Hon’ble High Court of Delhi was affirmed by the Hon’ble Supreme Court by rejecting the SLP (Crl) No.7850/2019 filed by the respondent herein and accordingly the Criminal Contempt Petition No.290/2019 was initiated by this Tribunal and draft charges, as provided under the Contempt of Courts (CAT) Rules, 1992, were framed on 19.07.2019 on the basis of the remarks and statements made by the respondent herein, in his capacity as an Advocate for the petitioners in PT.Nos.286, 287 and 288/2017. The respondent filed MA.No.2471/2019 with three prayers viz., (i) to decide certain MAs filed in PT.No.288/2017; (ii) to decide whether the Hon’ble Chairman has jurisdiction to hear the contempt case; and (iii) to pass orders in respect of draft charge dated 19.07.2019. The MAs were disposed of on 02.08.2019. On 11.12.2019, upon request, the Ld. Attorney General deputed Sri Vikramjit Banerjee, learned Additional Solicitor General. 2 After hearing both the parties, the Tribunal expressed the view that the matter falls under Rule 13 (b) of the Contempt of Courts (CAT) Rules, 1992. Since we were satisfied that a prima facie case exists, the charge was framed under Form III. The case was listed on 10.02.2020 and the respondent pleaded not guilty. Sri Vikramjit Banerjee, learned Solicitor General, submitted that such behaviour, on the part of a counsel challenging the very authority of the Tribunal or attempting to denigrate the Chairman would clearly amount to criminal contempt as is evident from the record, cannot be countenanced by any Court. The respondent stated that the arguments were only on the basis of the record and that he did not state anything which amounts to Contempt of Court and added that a Contempt Case was filed against the Chairman before the Uttarakhand High Court for the observations about the Judgement of Uttarakhand High Court. He has also referred to the SLP pending before the Hon’ble Supreme Court against the said contempt case. To the suggestion made by the learned Additional Solicitor General that the matter can be given a quietus in case the respondent expresses regrets, the latter stated that he will stand by whatever he said in the Tribunal and during the course of proceedings and that there is no question of expressing regrets. The record discloses that he crossed the limits and attempted to browbeat in every possible manner, the Tribunal, and in particular the Chairman. He was informed that such an approach may lead to initiation of contempt proceedings. Thereafter, he engaged the respondent herein, as his counsel. Even where the parties are a bit emotional, the counsels are expected to discourage them and plead before the Court or Tribunal that much, which is relevant. It is rather unfortunate to note that the attack by the respondent herein was more severe and aggressive, than that of his client. Repeated observations that the PTs are the oldest one and they can be disposed of within a matter of minutes, did not appeal to him. On the other hand, repeated reference was made to the orders passed by the Hon’ble High Court of Uttarakhand and the Hon’ble Supreme Court to cajole the Chairman, as though he has committed a grave mistake and that the reprimand came from the superior Courts. The matter reached its pinnacle when he said in the Open Court that the proceedings be heard in the Chamber because he has to say something about the Chairman. This was a clear innuendo to convey to those present in the Court, that there is something shabby or serious against the Chairman. When he was asked to say whatever he wants in the Court itself, he went beating around the bush and did not spell out anything. That, what has occurred in the Court, be it in the P.Ts or thereafter is not a sudden or inadvertent development, is demonstrated by the applicant and his counsel, the respondent herein. In this case itself they filed applications, counter affidavits and documents running into about 400 pages. Every effort was made not only to justify whatever has taken place in the Court, but also to show what the applicant has achieved in his career and how he has taken on various authorities. These include the citation for Magsaysay award, the factum of his suspension, major penalty proceedings, his transfer on 12 occasions within 5 years while in the Haryana cadre, the change of his cadre of Uttarakhand, the dropping of charges etc. 3 Even the orders that were passed in P.Ts and this Contempt Case were posted in the social media, and the reactions thereto, are made part of the reply of the respondent in this case. He and his client have hoodwinked the Tribunal at every stage and in all possible manners. Soon after the contempt notice was issued, a contempt case was filed against the Chairman, in the Uttarakhand High Court. A learned Single Judge entertaining it issued notice. The Hon’ble Supreme Court stayed it. The tone and tenor of the counter affidavit and the applications filed from time to time; the documents running into hundreds of pages would only show that the utterances of the respondent were not accidental or inadvertent. On the other hand, there appears to be a premeditation for that. It only shows that they would go to any extent to denigrate the authority or the Court whom they target, even if they get the relief. All depends upon whether the Court or the authority is to their liking. That would be the last thing which a Court can afford to put up with. If that takes place, the Court stands stripped of all its attributes and thereby loses its very relevance, if not existence. These incidents, have taken place right in the face of the Court, and they constitute criminal Contempt of Court under Section 14 of the Act. The very purpose of enacting Section 14 of the Act is to meet the situations of this nature. Though the respondent filed an application for conducting trial, it is not possible, in the very nature of things. The method of adjudication of the matter to this nature was dealt with by the Hon’ble Supreme Court in Leila David’s case. The Advocates and the parties who behaved in an unruly manner in the Hon’ble Supreme Court, were given sentence of imprisonment without conducting the Trial. One of the learned Judges, who was part of the Bench, did not agree with that. The matter was heard by another Bench. Dealing with plea that trial or inquiry needs to be conducted even where Section 14 of the Act is invoked, the Hon’ble Supreme Court held as under counsel i.e., the respondent herein, and for that purpose, the Tribunal became easy target. In these days of stiff competition in the legal field such tendencies are taking place. It may take decades of dedicated service for an officer to be recognised for his efficiency or honesty. Similarly, for a hardworking Advocate, it would take quite some time to get recognition or fame. Unfortunately, recourse is taken by some, to short cuts, without realising that the one who prefers short cuts is bound to be cut short. Sometimes the event may be delayed, but it is bound to occur some day or the other. The only unfortunate part of it is that severe damage is done to the Institutions, in the meanwhile. One cannot find any justification for the unruly and contemptuous behaviour on the part of the respondent herein. In his counter affidavit or in the course of argument, he did not deny what is attributed to him. We hold him guilty of Contempt of Court under Section 14 of the Contempt of Courts Act, 1971, in terms of the charge framed against him. There would have been every justification for us, to impose the sentence, proportionate to the acts of contempt held proved against the respondent. However, by treating this as a first instance, we let him off with a severe warning to the effect that if he repeats such acts in future in the Tribunal, the finding that he is guilty of contempt of Court, in this case, shall be treated as one of the factors in the proceedings, if any, that may ensue.

عملے، عوامی شکایات اور پنشن کی وزارت
توہینِ عدالت کے ایک معاملے میں مرکزی انتظامی ٹرائبونل کی پریس ریلیز
24 SEP 2020 11:05AM by PIB Delhi
نئی دلّی ،24 ستمبر / مرکزی انتظامی ٹرائبونل ( کیٹ ) نے ایمس کے ڈیپوٹیشن پر اترا کھنڈ کے ایک آئی ایف ایس افسر جناب سنجیو چترویدی کے معاملے میں دلائل پیش کرنے والے وکیل جناب محمود پراچا کے رویہ پر از خود نوٹس لیا ہے ۔ جناب سنجیو چترویدی نے اے سی آر کی ریکارڈنگ سے متعلق مختلف درخواستیں داخل کی تھیں ۔ اس کے بعد ، درخواست گزار کو ، اُس کے اصل کاڈر میں واپس بھیج دیا گیا ۔ جناب محمود پراچا وکیل کو ، جسے درخواست گزار نے 28 فروری ، 2019 ء کو رابطہ کیا تھا ، کہا کہ معزز سپریم کورٹ نے 25000 روپئے کی لاگت عائد کرتے ہوئے ایمس کے ذریعے داخل کردہ ایس ایل پی کو خارج کر دیا ہے ۔ انہیں یہ بھی بتایا گیا کہ معزز اترا کھنڈ ہائی کورڈ اور معزز سپریم کورٹ کے پاس ہی ایڈمنسٹریٹیو ٹرائبونل ایکٹ – 1985 کی دفعہ 25 کے تحت چیئر مین کے اختیارات پر روک لگانے کا اختیار ہے ، جب کہ وہ تبادلے سے متعلق درخواست پر سماعت کر رہی ہوں ۔ لیکن یہ معاملہ معزز عدالتوں کے ذریعے فیصل کئے جانے کے بعد بر قرار نہیں ہے ۔ اگر چہ متعدد مرتبہ درخواست کی گئی کہ وہ اپنے دلائل کو بڑھائیں لیکن اُن پر کوئی اثر نہیں ہو ا ۔ انہوں نے یہ کہتے ہوئے دوسرے فریق کے وکیل کی توہین کرنی شروع کی کہ انہیں معزز سپریم کورٹ کے احکامات کے مطابق ٹرائبونل کے سامنے دلائل پیش کرنے کا کوئی حق نہیں ہے ۔ چیئرمین اور مدعا علیہ کو اپنے ڈرامائی انداز سے پریشان کرنے کے سبب عدالت میں ایک افسوسناک صورتِ حال پیدا ہوئی ۔ یہ دیکھتے ہوئے کہ اس اشتعال انگیزی سے متوقع نتائج برآمد نہیں ہو رہے ہیں ، مدعا علیہ نے چیئرمین پر ذاتی حملے شروع کر دیئے ۔ اگر چہ وہ اِس بات سے آگاہ تھے کہ قانون کی دفعہ 25 کے تحت صرف چیئرمین کے ذریعے ہی پی ٹیز کی سماعت کی جا سکتی ہے ، انہوں نے اصل معاملے سے ہٹ کر اشتعال انگیزی کی ۔ کوئی متبادل باقی نہ رہنے کی وجہ سے ، اُس تاریخ کو ایک تفصیلی حکم جاری کیا گیا اور توہینِ عدالت کا وجہ بتاؤ نوٹس جاری کیا گیا ۔ مجوزہ توہینِ عدالت کی کارروائی کے بارے میں یہ معاملہ بھارتی آئین اور توہینِ عدالت سے متعلق قانون کے متعلقہ ضابطوں کے تحت ضروری اقدامات کے لئے دلّی ہائی کورٹ کے معزز چیف جسٹس کے سامنے پیش کیا گیا ۔ پی ٹیز کو درخواست گزار کو واپس کرنے کی ہدایت دی گئی تاکہ وہ ایڈمنسٹریٹیو ٹرائبونل ایکٹ - 1985 کی دفعہ 25 کے تحت تدارک کر سکیں ۔ 30 مئی ، 2019 ء کو ایک تفصیلی فیصلے میں دلّی ہائی کورٹ کی معزز ڈویژن بینچ کے معزز جج حضرات نے معزز سپریم کورٹ کے ٹی سدھاکر پرساد بنام حکومتِ آندھرا پردیش ( 2001 ( 1 ) ایس سی سی 516 ) اور اس معاملے پر دیگر فیصلوں کا حوالہ دیتے ہوئے کہا کہ صرف ٹرائبونل کو ہی توہینِ عدالت کے معاملے کی سماعت اور فیصلے کا اختیار ہے ۔ ہمارے نوٹس میں یہ لایا گیا ہے کہ معزز دلّی ہائی کورٹ کے فیصلے کی معزز سپریم کورٹ نے مدعا علیہ کے ذریعے داخل کردہ ایس ایل پی ( سی آر ایل ) نمبر 7850/ 2019 کو مسترد کرتے ہوئے توثیق کی ہے اور ٹرائبونل کے ذریعے مجرمانہ توہین کی عذر داری نمبر 290 / 2019 کو شروع کرتے ہوئے توہینِ عدالت ( کیٹ ) رول 1992 کے تحت فرد جرم کا مسودہ تیار کیا گیا اور اس معاملے کے مدعا علیہ کے دیئے گئے بیانات کی بنیاد پر 19 جولائی ، 2019 ء کو پی ٹی نمبر 286 ، 287 اور 288 / 2017 میں وکیل کی حیثیت سے ، اُن کے بیانات پر فرد جرم تیار کی گئی ۔ مدعا علیہ نے تین گزارشات کے ساتھ ایم اے نمبر 2471 / 2019 داخل کی ۔ ان گزارشات میں ( i ) پی ٹی نمبر 288 / 2017 میں داخل کردہ کچھ ایم ایز کا فیصلہ کرنا ، ( ii ) اس بات کا فیصلہ کرنا کہ آیا چیئرمین کو توہین کے معاملے کی سماعت کا اختیار ہے اور ( iii ) 19 جولائی ، 2019 ء کے فرد جرم کے مسودے کے متعلق احکامات جاری کرنا ۔ اِن ایم ایز کو 2 اگست ، 2019 ء کو فیصل کیا گیا ۔ 11 دسمبر ، 2019 ء کو درخواست کی بنیاد پر محترم اٹارنی جنرل نے ایڈیشنل سالیسیٹر جنرل جناب وکرم جیت بنرجی کو متعین کیا ۔ دونوں فریقوں کی سماعت کے بعد ٹرائبونل نے ، اِس بات کا اظہار کیا کہ یہ معاملہ توہین عدالت ( کیٹ ) رول – 1992 کے ضابطہ نمبر 13 ( بی ) کے تحت آتا ہے کیونکہ ہم اس بات سے مطمئن تھے کہ بظاہر یہ معاملہ بنتا ہے اور فارم III کے تحت فرد جرم عائد کی گئی ہے ۔ اس معاملے کی 10 فروری ، 2020 ء کو سماعت کی گئی اور مدعا علیہ نے قصور وار نہ ہونے کی دلیل دی ۔ سالیسیٹر جنرل وکرم جیت بنرجی نے کہا کہ وکیل کی جانب سے ٹرائبونل کے اختیارات کو چیلنج کرنے جیسا رویہ یا چیئرمین کی توہین کی کوشش واضح طور پر مجرمانہ توہین کے برابر ہے اور یہ ریکارڈ سے ظاہر ہے کہ اِسے کوئی بھی عدالت برداشت نہیں کر سکتی ۔ مدعا علیہ نے کہا کہ دلائل صرف ریکارڈ کی بنیاد پر ہیں اور اُس نے ایسا کچھ نہیں کہا ، جو توہینِ عدالت کے مترادف ہو ۔ انہوں نے معزز سپریم کورٹ میں زیر التوا ایس ایل پی کا بھی حوالہ دیا ، جو مذکورہ توہین کے معاملے سے متعلق ہے ۔ ایڈیشنل سالیسٹر جنرل کے اِس مشورے پر کہ اِس معاملے کو اگر مدعا علیہ افسوس کا اظہار کرتا ہے تو اس معاملے کو چھوڑا جا سکتا ہے لیکن مدعا علیہ نے کہا کہ وہ اُس بات پر قائم ہے ، جو انہوں نے سماعت کے دوران ٹرائبونل میں کہی ہیں اور اظہارِ افسوس کا کوئی سوال ہی نہیں ہے ۔ ریکارڈ سے انکشاف ہوتا ہے کہ انہوں نے ٹرائبونل اور خاص طور سے چیئرمین کو دھمکانے کے لئے حدود سے تجاوز کیا ۔ اس طرح کا رویہ توہین کی کارروائی شروع کرنے کا باعث ہو سکتا ہے ۔ یہ بات بھی قابلِ افسوس ہے کہ مدعا علیہ کے ذریعے کیا گیا حملہ اپنے موکل سے زیادہ شدید اور جارحانہ تھا ۔ متعدد بار اس بات کا مشاہدہ کیا گیا کہ پی ٹیز بہت پرانے ہیں اور انہیں فوری طور پر فیصل نہیں کیا جا سکتا لیکن اس کا بھی ، اُن پر کوئی اثر نہیں ہوا ۔ دوسری جانب معزز اتراکھنڈ ہائی کورٹ اور معزز سپریم کورٹ کے ذریعے چیئرمین سے متعلق دیئے گئے احکامات کا حوالہ بھی دیا گیا کہ وہ سخت غلطی کر رہے ہیں اور اعلیٰ عدالتوں کے ذریعے ، اُن کی سرزنش کی جا سکتی ہے ۔ یہ معاملہ اُس وقت اور سنگین ہو گیا ، جب انہوں نے کھلی عدالت میں کہا کہ سماعت چیمبر میں ہونی چاہیئے کیونکہ وہ چیئرمین کے بارے میں کچھ کہنا چاہتے ہیں ۔ اس سے واضح طور پر عدالت میں موجود مولوگوں میں یہ تاثر پیدا ہوتا ہے کہ چیئرمین کے خلاف کوئی سنگین معاملہ ہے ۔ جب اُن سے کہا گیا کہ وہ جو بھی کچھ کہنا چاہتے ہیں ، عدالت میں کہیں لیکن وہ کوئی خاص بات نہیں بتا سکے اور اس طرح درخواست گزار اور اُن کے وکیل نے عدالت میں کوئی اچانک پیدا ہونے والا رد عمل ظاہر نہیں کیا ۔ اس معاملے میں بھی انہوں نے درخواستیں ، حلف نامے وغیرہ داخل کئے ، جو تقریباً 400 صفحات پر مشمتل ہیں ۔ اس بات کی ہر ممکن کوشش کی گئی کہ عدالت میں ، جو کچھ ہوا ، اُسے درست قرار دیا جائے لیکن یہ بھی ظاہر کیا گیا کہ درخواست گزار نے اپنے کیریئر میں کیا کچھ حاصل کیا اور کس طرح انہوں نے مختلف اتھارٹی پر کام کیا ۔ اس میں میگ سیسے ایوارڈ کے لئے ستائش ، اُن کی معطلی کے حقائق ، تادیبی کارروائیاں اور پانچ سال کے اندر ہریانہ کاڈر میں 12 مرتبہ تبادلے اور اترا کھنڈ کے کاڈر میں تبدیلی اور الزامات ختم کیا جانا وغیرہ شامل ہے ۔ یہاں تک کہ پی ٹیز میں دیئے گئے احکامات اور توہین کے اس معاملے میں دیئے گئے احکامات کو سوشل میڈیا میں پوسٹ کیا گیا اور اس پر عائد بندشوں کو ، اس معاملے میں مدعا علیہ کے جواب کا حصہ بنایا گیا ۔ انہوں نے اور اُن کے موکل نے ہر مرحلے میں ہر ممکن طریقے سے ٹرائبونل کو گمراہ کرنے کی کوشش کی ۔ توہین کے نوٹس جاری ہونے کے فوراً بعد ہی اتراکھنڈ ہائی کورٹ میں چیئرمین کے خلاف ایک توہین کا معاملہ درج کرایا گیا ۔ واحد جج کی بنچ نے اِس معاملے میں نوٹس جاری کیا ۔ البتہ معزز سپریم کورٹ نے اِس پر روک لگا دی ۔ ایک بعد ایک حلف نامے داخل کرنے اور وقتاً فوقتاً داخل کردہ درخواستوں کے سبب ، اِس معاملے کے کاغذات کی تعداد سینکڑوں صفحات تک پہنچ گئی ہے ، جس سے ظاہر ہوتا ہے کہ مدعا علیہ کا بیان اتفاقی یا بلا سوچے سمجھے نہیں دیا گیا تھا ۔ دوسری جانب یہ ظاہر ہوتا ہے کہ اِس کی پہلے سے تیاری کی گئی تھی ۔ اس سے صرف یہ ظاہر ہوتا ہے کہ وہ اتھارٹی یا عدالت کی توہین کے لئے کسی بھی حد تک جا سکتے ہیں ۔ یہ ایک آخری حد ہے ، جسے کوئی بھی عدالت برداشت نہیں کر سکتی ۔ اگر ایسا ہوتا ہے تو عدالتوں سے ، اُس کے تمام اختیارات ختم ہو سکتے ہیں اور وہ اپنی اہمیت کھو سکتی ہیں ۔ یہ واقعات عدالت کے سامنے پیش آئے ہیں اور یہ مجرمانہ توہینِ عدالت کے قانون کی دفعہ 14 کے تحت مجرمانہ توہین کا معاملہ ہے ۔ قانون کی دفعہ 14 کا خاص مقصد ، اس طرح کی صورتِ حال سے نمٹنا ہے ۔ اگرچہ مدعا علیہ نے سماعت کرنے کی درخواست دی ہے لیکن اس صورتِ حال میں یہ ممکن نہیں ہے ۔ معزز سپریم کورٹ نے لیلا ڈیوڈ کیس میں اسی طرح کے ایک معاملے کا فیصلہ دیا تھا ۔ اس معاملے میں وکیلوں اور فریقوں نے معزز سپریم کورٹ میں ، جس طرح کا رویہ اختیار کیا تھا ، اُس پر انہیں مقدمہ چلائے بغیر ہی قید کی سزا دی گئی تھی ۔ قانونی شعبے میں انتہائی سخت مقابلہ آرائی کے ، اِن دنوں میں ، اِس طرح کے رجحانات پیدا ہو رہے ہیں ۔ کسی بھی آفیسر کو اپنی کار کردگی یا ایمانداری کے لئے پہچان بنانے میں کئی دہائیاں درکار ہوتی ہیں ۔ اسی طرح ایک محنت کرنے والے وکیل کو پہچان بنانے یا شہرت حاصل کرنے میں بھی کافی وقت لگتا ہے ۔ بدقسمتی سے کچھ لوگ اِس بات کا احساس کئے بغیر مختصر راستہ اختیار کر لیتے ہیں کہ جو راستہ کم کرنا چاہتے ہیں ، اُن کے خود کا قد کم کیا جا سکتا ہے ۔ کبھی کبھی اِس میں تاخیر ہوتی ہے لیکن کسی نہ کسی دن ایسا ہوکر رہتا ہے ۔ کوئی بھی شخص اپنے غیر ذمہ دارانہ یا توہین کرنے والے رویہ کو منصفانہ قرار نہیں دے سکتا ۔ اپنے جوابی حلف نامے میں یا دلائل پیش کرتے ہوئے انہوں نے اُس سے انکار نہیں کیا ، جو کچھ اُن سے منقول کیا گیا ہے ۔ ہم نے انہیں بتایا کہ وہ توہین عدالت قانون – 1971 کی دفعہ 14 کے تحت توہین عدالت کے قصور وار ہیں اور اُن کو سزا دینے کے لئے ہمارے پاس تمام جواز موجود ہیں ۔ البتہ اس معاملے کو پہلا معاملہ سمجھتے ہوئے ہم نے انہیں ایک سخت وارننگ کے ساتھ چھوڑ دیا ہے کہ اگر انہوں نے ٹرائبونل میں مستقبل میں کوئی ایسا کام کیا یا وہ توہین عدالت کے مرتکب پائے گئے تو اُن کے خلاف مناسب کارروائی کی جائے گی ۔