गृह मंत्रालय
केन्द्रीय गृह एवं सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह ने तेलंगाना के संगारेड्डी में एक केमिकल फैक्ट्री में हुए हादसे पर दुख व्यक्त किया
तेलंगाना के संगारेड्डी में एक केमिकल फैक्ट्री में हुए दुःखद हादसे से बहुत दुखी हूँ
NDRF की टीम तुरंत घटनास्थल पर पहुंच गई है और स्थानीय प्रशासन के साथ मिलकर बचाव अभियान जारी रखे हुए है
जिन परिवारों ने अपने प्रियजनों को खोया है उनके प्रति मेरी हार्दिक संवेदना, घायलों के शीघ्र स्वस्थ होने की प्रार्थना करता हूँ
30 JUN 2025 7:31PM by PIB Delhi
केन्द्रीय गृह एवं सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह ने तेलंगाना के संगारेड्डी में एक केमिकल फैक्ट्री में हुए हादसे पर दुख व्यक्त किया है।
श्री अमित शाह ने ‘X’ पर एक पोस्ट में कहा कि तेलंगाना के संगारेड्डी में एक केमिकल फैक्ट्री में हुए दुःखद हादसे से बहुत दुखी हूँ। NDRF की टीम तुरंत घटनास्थल पर पहुंच गई है और स्थानीय प्रशासन के साथ मिलकर बचाव अभियान जारी रखे हुए है। जिन परिवारों ने अपने प्रियजनों को खोया है उनके प्रति मेरी हार्दिक संवेदना है। घायलों के शीघ्र स्वस्थ होने की प्रार्थना करता हूँ।

Ministry of Home Affairs
Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation Shri Amit Shah expresses grief over the accident in a chemical factory in Sangareddy, Telangana
Saddened by the tragic accident in a chemical factory in Sangareddy, Telangana
NDRF team rushed to the spot immediately and is continuing the rescue operation along with the local administration
My heartfelt condolences to the families who have lost their loved ones, praying for the swift recovery of those injured
30 JUN 2025 7:31PM by PIB Delhi
Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah has expressed grief over the accident in a chemical factory in Sangareddy, Telangana.
In a post on ‘X’ Shri Amit Shah said “Saddened by the tragic accident in a chemical factory in Sangareddy, Telangana. The NDRF team rushed to the spot immediately and is continuing the rescue operation along with the local administration. My heartfelt condolences to the families who have lost their loved ones. Praying for the swift recovery of those injured”.