संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मार्च, 2025 के भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
28 APR 2025 4:02PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मार्च 2025 के दौरान निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया है। अनुशंसित अभ्यर्थियों को डाक द्वारा व्यक्तिगत रूप से सूचित किया गया है। अन्य अभ्यर्थियों के आवेदनों पर भी यथाविधि विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि साक्षात्कार के लिए उन्हें बुलाना/पद के लिए अनुशंसित करना संभव नहीं हो पाया।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें।

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of March, 2025
28 APR 2025 4:02PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of March 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.