UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of March, 2025
28 APR 2025 4:02PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of March 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.

কেন্দ্রীয়লোকসেবাআয়োগ
ইউনিয়ন পাবলিক সার্ভিস কমিশন চলতি বছরের মার্চ মাসে নিয়োগ সংক্রান্ত ফলাফল প্রকাশ করেছে
28 APR 2025 4:02PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২৮ এপ্রিল, ২০২৫
ইউনিয়ন পাবলিক সার্ভিস কমিশন চলতি বছরের মার্চ মাসে নিয়োগ সংক্রান্ত পরীক্ষার ফলাফল চূড়ান্ত করেছে। নির্বাচিত প্রার্থীদের ডাকযোগে ব্যক্তিগতভাবে তাঁদের ফলাফল জানানো হয়েছে। অন্য প্রার্থীদের আবেদনপত্র যথাযথভাবে পরীক্ষা করে দেখা হয়েছে। কিন্তু দুঃখের বিষয় যে, তাঁরা সাক্ষাৎকারের জন্য নির্বাচিত হননি।
ফলাফল জানতে এই লিঙ্কটি দেখুন -
https://static.pib.gov.in/WriteReadData/specificdocs/documents/2025/apr/doc2025428546701.pdf