Prime Minister's Office
Hear it from the best expert, the Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety: Prime Minister
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Delhi
A special episode of Pariksha Pe Charcha 2025 is set to air on 18th February at 11 AM, featuring young Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. The episode will showcase their experiences, strategies, and insights on beating exam stress, anxiety and staying chill under pressure.
Announcing this special episode on social media, Prime Minister Narendra Modi wrote on X;
“Hear it from the best experts…the #ExamWarriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. Tomorrow’s ’Pariksha Pe Charcha’ features my young friends who will share their experiences.”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
শ্ৰেষ্ঠ বিশেষজ্ঞ, ‘পৰীক্ষা যোদ্ধা’সকলৰ পৰা শুনক যিসকলে পৰীক্ষাৰ চাপ আৰু উদ্বেগ সফলতাৰে অতিক্ৰম কৰিব পাৰিছে: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Guwahati
‘পৰীক্ষা পে’ চৰ্চা ২০২৫’-ৰ এটা বিশেষ খণ্ড ১৮ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰীৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত সম্প্ৰচাৰিত হ'ব, য'ত যুৱ পৰীক্ষা যোদ্ধাসকল থাকিব যি সকলে সফলতাৰে পৰীক্ষাৰ চাপ আৰু উদ্বেগ অতিক্ৰম কৰিছে। খণ্ডটোত পৰীক্ষাৰ চাপ, উদ্বেগ আৰু চাপৰ মাজতো উদ্বিগ্ন নোহোৱাকৈ থকা তেওঁলোকৰ অভিজ্ঞতা, ৰণনীতি আৰু অন্তৰ্দৃষ্টি প্ৰদৰ্শন কৰিব।
‘ছ'চিয়েল মিডিয়া’ত এই বিশেষ খণ্ডটোৰ কথা ঘোষণা কৰি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ‘এক্স’-ত লিখিছে;
"সৰ্বশ্ৰেষ্ঠ বিশেষজ্ঞ... #ExamWarriorsৰ পৰা শুনক যি সকলে পৰীক্ষাৰ চাপ আৰু উদ্বেগ সফলতাৰে অতিক্ৰম কৰিছে। কাইলৈৰ 'পৰীক্ষা পে’ চৰ্চা'ত মোৰ যুৱ বন্ধুসকল থাকিব যিয়ে তেওঁলোকৰ অভিজ্ঞতা সহভাগ কৰিব।"