Prime Minister's Office
Hear it from the best expert, the Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety: Prime Minister
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Delhi
A special episode of Pariksha Pe Charcha 2025 is set to air on 18th February at 11 AM, featuring young Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. The episode will showcase their experiences, strategies, and insights on beating exam stress, anxiety and staying chill under pressure.
Announcing this special episode on social media, Prime Minister Narendra Modi wrote on X;
“Hear it from the best experts…the #ExamWarriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. Tomorrow’s ’Pariksha Pe Charcha’ features my young friends who will share their experiences.”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
যে পরীক্ষার্থী যোদ্ধারা পরীক্ষার চাপ ও উদ্বেগকে কাটিয়ে উঠতে সফল হয়েছে, তাদের মুখ থেকে সরাসরি শুনুন : প্রধানমন্ত্রী
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ১৭ ফেব্রুয়ারি, ২০২৫
পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা ২০২৫-এর একটি বিশেষ পর্ব ১৮ জানুয়ারি সকাল ১১টার সময়ে সম্প্রচারিত হবে। এতে যেসব তরুণ পরীক্ষার্থী যোদ্ধা সফলভাবে পরীক্ষার চাপ ও উদ্বেগ কাটিয়ে উঠেছেন তারা অংশগ্রহণ করবেন। এই পর্বে তাদের অভিজ্ঞতা, কৌশল এবং পরীক্ষার চাপ ও উদ্বেগের মধ্যেও নিজেদের শান্ত রাখার বিষয়ে অন্তর্দৃষ্টি ভাগ করে নেওয়া হবে।
প্রধানমন্ত্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী এক্স বার্তায় এই খবর জানিয়ে বলেছেন;
“বিশেষজ্ঞদের কাছ থেকে সরাসরি শুনুন... #ExamWarriors-দের কথা শুনুন যাঁরা পরীক্ষার চাপ ও উদ্বেগ সফলভাবে কাটিয়ে উঠেছেন। আগামীকালের পরীক্ষা পে চর্চায় আমার তরুণ বন্ধুরা এই বিষয়ে তাদের অভিজ্ঞতা ভাগ করে নেবেন।”