Prime Minister's Office
Hear it from the best expert, the Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety: Prime Minister
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Delhi
A special episode of Pariksha Pe Charcha 2025 is set to air on 18th February at 11 AM, featuring young Exam Warriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. The episode will showcase their experiences, strategies, and insights on beating exam stress, anxiety and staying chill under pressure.
Announcing this special episode on social media, Prime Minister Narendra Modi wrote on X;
“Hear it from the best experts…the #ExamWarriors who have successfully overcome exam stress and anxiety. Tomorrow’s ’Pariksha Pe Charcha’ features my young friends who will share their experiences.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
بہترین ماہرین، ایگزام واریئرس سے سنیئے جنہوں نے کامیابی کے ساتھ امتحانات سے متعلق دباؤ اور اضطراب پر قابو پایا: وزیر اعظم
17 FEB 2025 7:39PM by PIB Delhi
پریکشا پے چرچا کا ایک خصوصی ایپی سوڈ 18 فروری کو صبح 11 بجے نشر کیا جائے گا، جس میں وہ نوجوان ایگزام واریئرس شامل ہوں گے جنہوں نے کامیابی کے ساتھ امتحانات سے متعلق دباؤ اور اضطراب پر قابو پایا۔ یہ ایپی سوڈ ان کے تجربات، حکمت عملیوں اور امتحانات سے متعلق دباؤ، اضطراب پر قابو پانے اور تناؤ میں پرسکون رہنے کی تدابیر پیش کریں گے۔
سوشل میڈیا پر اس خصوصی ایپی سوڈ کا اعلان کرتے ہوئے، وزیر اعظم نریندر مودی نے ایکس پر تحریر کیا؛
’’بہترین ماہرین ، # ایگزام واریئرس سے سنیئے جنہوں نے امتحانات کے دباؤ اور اضطراب پر کامیابی سے قابو پایا۔ آئندہ روز نشر ہونے والے ’پریکشا پے چرچا‘ پروگرام میں میرے وہ نوجوان دوست شامل ہوں گے جو اپنے تجربات ساجھا کریں گے۔‘‘