UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of December, 2024
04 FEB 2025 11:54AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of December, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने दिसंबर, 2024 माह के लिए भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
04 FEB 2025 11:54AM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने दिसंबर, 2024 के महीने में निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया है। चुने गए उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक द्वारा सूचित कर दिया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी सिफारिश करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
रिजल्ट देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें