Prime Minister's Office
Rajya Sabha MP Shri Sharad Pawar along with a group of farmers meets Prime Minister
18 DEC 2024 2:13PM by PIB Delhi
Rajya Sabha MP and former Union Minister Shri Sharad Pawar, along with a group of farmers met Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today.
The Prime Minister’s Office handle in a post on X wrote:
“Rajya Sabha MP and former Union Minister Shri Sharad Pawar, along with a group of farmers, met PM @narendramodi today.
@PawarSpeaks”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
রাজ্য সভাগী এম.পি শ্রী সরত পৱারনা লৌমীশিংগী কাংবু অমগা লোয়ননা প্রধান মন্ত্রী উনখ্রে
18 DEC 2024 2:13PM by PIB Imphal
ঙসি রাজ্য সভাগী এম.পি অমসুং হান্নগী য়ুনিয়ন মিনিস্তর শ্রী সরত পৱারনা লৌমীশিংগী কাংবু অমগা লোয়ননা প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী উনখ্রে।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীগী ওফিস হেন্দলনা এক্স পোস্ত অমদা হায়খি:
“ঙসি রাজ্য সভাগী এম.পি অমসুং হান্নগী য়ুনিয়ন মিনিস্তর শ্রী সরত পৱারনা লৌমীশিংগী কাংবু অমগা লোয়ননা প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী @narendramodi উনখ্রে।
@PawarSpeaks”