خصوصی سروس اور فیچرس
مرکزی وزیر مملکت ڈاکٹر بھارتی پروین پوار ترو اننت پورم میں وکست بھارت سنکلپ یاترا میں شامل ہوں گی
29 NOV 2023 6:02PM by PIB Delhi
صحت و خاندانی بہبود کی مرکزی وزیر مملکت ڈاکٹر بھارتی پروین پوار ترو اننت پورم کے پرسالا کے چینگل میں کل (30 نومبر) صبح 10 بجے ہونے والی وکست بھارت سنکلپ یاترا پروگرام میں شامل ہوں گی۔ وزیر موصوف مختلف مرکزی اسکیموں کے مستفیدین کے ساتھ بات چیت بھی کریں گی۔ پروگرام میں تصویروں کی نمائش بھی ہوگی۔ وکست بھارت سنکلپ یاترا کا مقصد مرکزی حکومت کی ترقیاتی اور فلاحی اسکیموں کو لوگوں تک پہنچانا ہے۔

Special Service and Features
Union Minister of State Dr Bharti Pravin Pawar to attend Vikasit Bharat Sankalp Yatra in Thiruvananthapuram
29 NOV 2023 6:02PM by PIB Thiruvananthpuram
Union Minister of State for Health and Family Welfare Dr Bharti Pravin Pawar will attend ikasit Bharat Sankalp Yatra event to be held tomorrow (November 30) at Chengal in Parassala, Thiruvananthapuram at 10 am. The Minister will also interact with the beneficiaries of various central schemes. There will also be a picture exhibition at the event. Vikasit Bharat Sankalp Yatra aims to take the development and welfare schemes of the Central Government to the people.