UPSC
Recruitment Results Finalized By UPSC in March, 2023
18 MAY 2023 3:14PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of March, 2023. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here for the list

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
यूपीएससी ने मार्च, 2023 में विभिन्न भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया
18 MAY 2023 3:14PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मार्च, 2023 के दौरान विभिन्न भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया। इसके बाद अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक के जरिए सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर यथोचित विचार किया गया। हालांकि, इस पर खेद व्यक्त किया गया कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी सिफारिश करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
सूची के लिए यहां क्लिक करें