प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री 18 नवंबर को 'निर्बाध ऋण प्रवाह और आर्थिक विकास के लिए तालमेल बनाना' विषय पर सम्मेलन को संबोधित करेंगे
18 NOV 2021 10:44AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी 18 नवंबर 2021 को दोपहर 12 बजे नई दिल्ली के अशोक होटल में'निर्बाध ऋण प्रवाह और आर्थिक विकास के लिए तालमेल बनाना' विषय पर आयोजित सम्मेलन के समापन सत्र को संबोधित करेंगे।
वित्त मंत्रालय के वित्तीय सेवा विभाग द्वारा यह सम्मेलन 17-18 नवंबर 2021 को आयोजित किया जा रहा है। सम्मेलन में विभिन्न मंत्रालय, बैंक, वित्तीय संस्थान और उद्योग जगत के प्रतिनिधि भाग लेंगे।
इस अवसर पर केंद्रीय वित्त मंत्री भी मौजूद रहेंगी।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to address the conference on ‘Creating Synergies for Seamless Credit Flow and Economic Growth’ on 18th November
18 NOV 2021 10:44AM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the concluding session of the conference on ‘Creating Synergies for Seamless Credit Flow and Economic Growth’ on 18th November 2021 at 12 noon at The Ashok Hotel, New Delhi.
The conference is being organised by the Financial Services Department of the Finance Ministry on 17th-18th November 2021. It will witness participation from Ministries, Banks, Financial institutions and Industry representatives.
Union Finance Minister will also be present on the occasion.