Ministry of Coal
Vaccination Drive at CMPDIL on the occasion of International Day of Yoga 2021
21 JUN 2021 7:30PM by PIB Delhi
On the occasion of International Day of Yoga 2021 today, Vaccination drive was organised by CMPDIL (HQ), Ranchi in association with Ranchi District Administration in CMPDIL campus.
Shri Manoj Kumar, CMD, CMPDIL inaugurated the vaccination drive. More than 100 members in the age group 18-44 age got their first dose of vaccine under the supervision of Dr. Om Prakash & Dr. (Mrs.) Shilpi Swaroop, Dy. C.M.O, CMPDIL.
Dignitaries including Shri A.K.Rana, Director; Shri S.K. Gomasta, Director and others were present on the occasion.

کوئلے کی وزارت
یوگا 2021 کے عالمی دن کے موقع پر سی ایم پی ڈی آئی ایل میں ویکسی نیشن مہم
21 JUN 2021 7:30PM by PIB Delhi
آج یوگا 2021 کے عالمی دن کے موقع پر ، سی ایم پی ڈی آئی ایل (ہیڈکوارٹر) ، رانچی کے ذریعہ سی ایم پی ڈی آئی ایل کیمپس میں رانچی ضلعی انتظامیہ کے اشتراک سے ویکسی نیشن ڈرائیو کا انعقاد کیا گیا۔
جناب منوج کمار ، سی ایم ڈی ، سی ایم پی ڈی آئی ایل نے ویکسی نیشن مہم کا افتتاح کیا۔ڈاکٹر اوم پرکاش اور ڈاکٹر شلپی سوروپ ،ڈپٹی سی ایم او،سی پی ایم ڈی آئی ایل ،کی نگرانی میں 18 سے 44 سال کی عمر کے 100سے زیادہ افراد کو ویکسی نیشن کی پیلی خوراک ملی۔
ڈائریکٹر جناب اے کے رانا اور ایس کے گومستا سمت دیگر معززین اس موقع پر موجود تھے۔
ش ح ۔ا م۔ر ب۔
U:5746