وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم کی کرناٹک راجیہ اتسو پر اس کے عوام کو مبارکباد
01 NOV 2020 9:53AM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، یکم نومبر ،2020 / وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کرناٹک راجیہ اتسو پر اس کے عوام کو مبارکباد دی۔
وزیر اعظم نے کہا ’’کرناٹک کی بہنوں اور بھائیوں کو کرناٹک راجیہ اتسو کی مبارکباد۔ ریاست کے عوام کی طاقت اور ہنر مندی سے معمور کرناٹک ترقی کی نئی بلندیوں کو چھو رہا ہے۔ میں کرناٹک کے عوام کی خوشی اور اچھی صحت کے لے دعا گو ہوں۔‘‘

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people of Karnataka on Karnataka Rajyotsava
01 NOV 2020 9:53AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Karnataka on Karnataka Rajyotsava.
Prime Minister said, “Karnataka Rajyotsava greetings to my sisters and brothers of Karnataka. Powered by the strength and skills of the people of the state, Karnataka is scaling new heights of progress. I pray for the happiness and good health of the people of Karnataka.”