Ministry of Earth Sciences
Annular Eclipse of the Sun- 21 June, 2020, Sunday- 31 Jyaishtha, 1942 Saka Era- (Annular Phase is visible in India)
16 JUN 2020 12:05PM by PIB Delhi
An annular solar eclipse will occur on 21 June, 2020 (31 Jyaishtha, 1942 Saka Era). From India annular phase will be visible in the morning from some places within a narrow corridor of northern part of the country (parts of Rajasthan, Haryana and Uttarakhand) and it will be seen as partial solar eclipse from the rest part of the country. Few prominent places within this narrow annularity path are Dehradun, Kurukshetra, Chamoli, Joshimath, Sirsa, Suratgarh etc. In India, the obscuration of the Sun by the Moon at the time of greatest phase of the annular eclipse will be nearly 98.6%. Obscuration of the Sun by the Moon at the time of greatest phase of partial eclipse will be around 94 percent in Delhi, 80 percent in Guwahati, 78 percent in Patna, 75 percent in Silchar, 66 percent in Kolkata, 62 percent in Mumbai, 37 percent in Bangalore, 34 percent in Chennai, 28 percent in Port Blair etc.
Considering the Earth as a whole the partial phase of the eclipse will begin at 9 h 16 m IST. The annular phase will begin at 10 h 19 m IST. The annular phase will end at 14 h 02 m IST. The partial phase will end at 15h 04 m IST.
The annular path passes through Congo, Sudan, Ethiopia, Yemen, Saudi Arabia, Oman, Pakistan, northern parts of India and China. The Moon's penumbral shadow produces a partial eclipse, visible in the region covering Africa (except W. and S. parts) S. E. Europe, Asia (except N. and E. Russia) and northern parts of Australia.
A solar eclipse occurs on a new moon day when the Moon comes in between the Earth and the Sun and when all the three objects are aligned. An annular solar eclipse will occur when the angular diameter of the Moon falls short of that of the Sun so that it cannot cover up the latter completely. As a result a ring of the Sun’s disk remains visible around the Moon.
Eclipsed Sun should not be viewed with the naked eye, even for a very short time. It will cause permanent damage of the eyes leading to blindness even when the moon covers most portion of the Sun. Safe technique to observe the solar eclipse is either by using proper filter like aluminized Mylar, black polymer, welding glass of shade number 14 or by making projection of Sun’s image on a white board by telescope.
A table relating to local circumstances of some places in India is appended separately for ready reference.
THE ANNULAR ECLIPSE OF THE SUN, 21 JUNE, 2020
PHASES OF ECLIPSE VISIBLE FROM CERTAIN PLACES OF INDIA
Places
Partial
Eclipse
Begins
(IST)
Annular
phase
Begins
(IST)
Greatest
Eclipse
(IST)
Magni-
tude
Max-imum.
Obscu-ration
Annular
phase
Ends
(IST)
Partial
Eclipse
Ends
(IST)
Dura-tion
of
Eclipse
h m
h m
h m
h m
h m
h m
Agartala
10 56.0
- -
12 45.1
0.771
71.1%
- -
14 23.6
3 28
Ahmedabad
10 04.0
- -
11 42.2
0.823
77.4%
- -
13 32.2
3 28
Aizawl
11 00.9
- -
12 49.8
0.770
70.9%
- -
14 26.7
3 26
Allahabad
10 27.6
- -
12 13.6
0.831
78.4%
- -
14 00.6
3 33
Amritsar
10 20.0
- -
11 57.7
0.935
91.5%
- -
13 41.6
3 22
Bangalore
10 13.2
- -
11 47.6
0.473
36.5%
- -
13 31.5
3 18
Bhagalpur
10 42.4
- -
12 30.9
0.811
76.0%
- -
14 13.8
3 31
Bhopal
10 14.7
- -
11 57.4
0.789
73.2%
- -
13 47.0
3 32
Bhubaneswar
10 38.3
- -
12 26.1
0.655
57.0%
- -
14 09.7
3 31
*Chamoli
10 27.1
12 08.7
12 09.1
0.997
98.6%
12 09.4
13 53.7
3 27
Chandigarh
10 24.4
- -
12 04.5
0.965
95.4%
- -
13 48.7
3 24
Chennai
10 22.0
- -
11 58.5
0.453
34.4%
- -
13 40.8
3 19
Cochin
10 11.0
- -
11 38.9
0.396
28.4%
- -
13 17.7
3 07
Cooch Behar
10 50.5
- -
12 39.0
0.846
80.3%
- -
14 19.2
3 29
Darjeeling
10 47.2
- -
12 35.2
0.868
83.1%
- -
14 16.3
3 29
*Dehradun
10 24.2
12 05.0
12 05.3
0.996
98.6%
12 05.6
13 50.4
3 26
Delhi
10 20.1
- -
12 01.6
0.952
93.7%
- -
13 48.4
3 28
Dibrugarh
11 07.9
- -
12 54.7
0.896
86.5%
- -
14 29.1
3 21
Dwarka
9 56.6
- -
11 31.1
0.840
79.5%
- -
13 20.1
3 24
Gandhinagar
10 04.3
- -
11 42.6
0.827
77.9%
- -
13 32.6
3 28
Gangtok
10 48.3
- -
12 36.2
0.877
84.2%
- -
14 17.0
3 28
Gaya
10 36.2
- -
12 24.2
0.799
74.4%
- -
14 08.9
3 33
Guwahati
10 57.0
- -
12 45.5
0.842
79.8%
- -
14 23.6
3 27
Haridwar
10 24.9
- -
12 06.0
0.990
98.6%
- -
13 50.8
3 26
Hazaribagh
10 37.2
- -
12 25.4
0.774
71.4%
- -
14 09.9
3 33
Hyderabad
10 15.0
- -
11 55.8
0.602
50.8%
- -
13 43.9
3 29
Imphal
11 04.6
- -
12 53.0
0.804
75.0%
- -
14 28.7
3 24
Itanagar
11 03.5
- -
12 51.1
0.879
84.4%
- -
14 26.9
3 23
Jaipur
10 14.8
- -
11 55.8
0.908
88.1%
- -
13 44.2
3 29
Jalandhar
10 22.7
- -
12 01.0
0.931
91.0%
- -
13 44.5
3 22
Jammu
10 21.7
- -
11 58.5
0.904
87.5%
- -
13 41.2
3 20
*Joshimath
10 27.8
12 09.5
12 09.8
0.997
98.6%
12 10.2
13 54.3
3 27
Kannur
10 06.7
- -
11 37.5
0.461
35.2%
- -
13 20.4
3 14
Kanyakumari
10 17.7
- -
11 41.9
0.329
21.9%
- -
13 15.3
2 58
Kavalur
10 19.2
- -
11 55.1
0.458
34.9%
- -
13 37.9
3 19
Kavaratti
10 00.3
- -
11 28.0
0.460
35.1%
- -
13 09.7
3 09
‘ - - ‘ indicates annular phase of eclipse is not visible corresponding to the places where only partial eclipse occurs
‘*’ Places where annular phase of eclipse occurs
THE ANNULAR ECLIPSE OF THE SUN, 21 JUNE, 2020
PHASES OF ECLIPSE VISIBLE FROM CERTAIN PLACES OF INDIA
Places
Partial
Eclipse
Begins
(IST)
Annular
phase
Begins
(IST)
Greatest
Eclipse
(IST)
Magni-
tude
Max-imum.
Obscu-ration
Annular
phase
Ends
(IST)
Partial
Eclipse
Ends
(IST)
Dura-tion
of
Eclipse
h m
h m
h m
h m
h m
h m
Kohima
11 05.3
- -
12 53.3
0.835
78.9%
- -
14 28.8
3 23
Kolkata
10 46.4
- -
12 35.5
0.725
65.5%
- -
14 17.0
3 31
Kozikode
10 08.4
- -
11 38.5
0.439
32.9%
- -
13 20.2
3 12
*Kurukshetra
10 21.3
12 01.4
12 01.8
0.997
98.6%
12 02.1
13 47.4
3 26
Lucknow
10 26.8
- -
12 11.8
0.879
84.4%
- -
13 58.5
3 32
Madurai
10 17.6
- -
11 46.5
0.377
26.6%
- -
13 24.3
3 07
Mangalore
10 04.9
- -
11 37.1
0.498
39.1%
- -
13 21.8
3 17
Mount Abu
10 05.9
- -
11 44.3
0.868
83.0%
- -
13 33.8
3 28
Mumbai
10 00.9
- -
11 37.5
0.697
62.1%
- -
13 27.5
3 27
Mysore
10 10.7
- -
11 43.4
0.461
35.2%
- -
13 26.5
3 16
Nagpur
10 17.9
- -
12 01.6
0.711
63.7%
- -
13 50.7
3 33
Nasik
10 03.8
- -
11 42.0
0.720
64.8%
- -
13 32.3
3 29
Panaji
10 03.3
- -
11 38.8
0.589
49.3%
- -
13 26.9
3 24
Patna
10 37.1
- -
12 24.9
0.825
77.7%
- -
14 09.3
3 32
Pondicherry
10 21.7
- -
11 56.0
0.423
31.2%
- -
13 36.7
3 15
Port Blair
11 15.6
- -
12 53.4
0.393
28.1%
- -
14 18.8
3 03
Pune
10 03.0
- -
11 40.5
0.675
59.5%
- -
13 30.3
3 27
Puri
10 38.3
- -
12 26.0
0.641
55.4%
- -
14 09.3
3 31
Raipur
10 25.1
- -
12 10.9
0.699
62.3%
- -
13 58.4
3 33
Rajkot
9 59.6
- -
11 35.8
0.819
77.0%
- -
13 25.5
3 26
Ranchi
10 36.8
- -
12 25.0
0.753
68.8%
- -
14 09.6
3 33
Sambalpur
10 32.2
- -
12 19.6
0.697
62.1%
- -
14 05.3
3 33
Shillong
10 58.0
- -
12 46.6
0.826
77.8%
- -
14 24.5
3 27
Shimla
10 23.5
- -
12 03.4
0.967
95.6%
- -
13 47.9
3 24
Silchar
11 01.0
- -
12 49.7
0.803
74.9%
- -
14 26.6
3 26
Siliguri
10 47.3
- -
12 35.5
0.856
81.6%
- -
14 16.7
3 29
*Sirsa
10 16.9
11 55.9
11 56.1
0.996
98.6%
11 56.6
13 42.3
3 25
Srinagar
10 24.2
- -
11 59.7
0.861
82.2%
- -
13 40.6
3 16
*Suratgarh
10 14.5
11 52.5
11 52.9
0.998
98.6%
11 53.3
13 39.2
3 25
Thiruvanantapuram
10 15.1
- -
11 40.0
0.346
23.5%
- -
13 14.9
3 00
Udaipur
10 07.8
- -
11 47.2
0.858
81.8%
- -
13 36.8
3 29
Ujjain
10 10.9
- -
11 52.1
0.798
74.3%
- -
13 42.2
3 31
Vadodara
10 04.6
- -
11 43.2
0.795
73.9%
- -
13 33.5
3 29
Varanasi
10 31.0
- -
12 17.8
0.821
77.2%
- -
14 04.0
3 33
‘ - - ‘ indicates annular phase of eclipse is not visible corresponding to the places where only partial eclipse occurs
‘*’ Places where annular phase of eclipse occurs
ANNULAR SOLAR ECLIPSE, 21 JUNE, 2020
LOCAL CIRCUMSTANCES RELATING TO SOME OF THE PLACES FROM WHERE ANNULAR PHASE IS VISIBLE
Places
Annular
phase
Begins
(IST)
Greatest
Eclipse
(IST)
Max-imum.
Obscu-ration
Annular
phase
Ends
(IST)
Duration of Annularity
h m
h m
h m
m s
Chamoli
12 08.7
12 09.1
98.6%
12 09.4
0 38
Dehradun
12 05.0
12 05.3
98.6%
12 05.6
0 31
Joshimath
12 09.5
12 09.8
98.6%
12 10.2
0 39
Kurukshetra
12 01.4
12 01.8
98.6%
12 02.1
0 39
Sirsa
11 55.9
11 56.1
98.6%
11 56.4
0 36
Suratgarh
11 52.5
11 52.9
98.6%
11 53.3
0 45

আর্থ সাইন্স মন্ত্রালয়
এনুলর ওইবা শুর্য় গ্রহন- জ্যাইশথা ৩১, নোংমাইজিং, জুন ২১, ২০২০, শাকা ইরা ১৯৪২ (এনুলর ফেজ অসি ভারত্তা উবা ফংগনি)
16 JUN 2020 12:05PM by PIB Imphal
এনুলর ওইবা শুর্য় গ্রহন অসি জুন ২১, ২০২০দা (জ্যাইশথা ৩১, শাকা ইরা ১৯৪২) থোক্কনি। এনুলর ফেজ অসি ভারত্তা লৈবাকসিগী অৱাং থংবা শরুক্কী মফম ( রাজস্থান, হরয়ানা অমসুং উত্তরাখন্দ)গী শরুক খরদগী অয়ুক্তা উবা ফংগনি অমসুং লৈবাক অসিগী অতোপ্পা মফমদনা শুর্য় গ্রহন অসিগী মচেৎ অমা উবা ফংগনি। এনুলরতী পাথ অসিগী মফমদা লৈবা মরু ওইবা মফমশিং অদুদি দেহরাদুন, কুরুক্ষেত্র, চমোলি, জোশিমাথ, সিরসা, সুরৎগরনচিংবনি। ভারত্তা এনুলর ওইবগী চাং খ্বাইদগী ৱাংবা মতমদা থানা নুমিৎপু ৯৮.৬% খঞ্জিনগনি। পারসিএল ইক্লিপ্সকী চাং খ্বাইদগী ৱাংবা মতমদা থানা নুমিৎপু খঞ্জিনবসি দিল্লীদা ৯৪%, গুৱাহাতিদা ৮০%, পত্নাদা ৭৮%, সিলচরদা ৭৫%, কোলকতাদা ৬৬%, মুম্বাইদা ৬২%, বেঙ্গলোরদা ৩৭%, চেন্নাইদা ৩৪%, পোর্ত ব্লাইরদা ২৮%নচিংবা ওইগনি।
পৃথিবী অসিনা মপুম অমা ওইনা লৌরগা ওইগদবা গ্রহন অসিগী পারসিএল ফেজ অসি আই.এস.তি. পুং ৯গা মিনিৎ ১৬ চৎপা মতমদা ওইগনি। এনুলর ফেজ অসিনা আই.এস.তি. পুং ১০গা মিনিৎ ১৯ চৎপা মতমদা হৌগনি। এনুলর ফেজ অসি আই.এস.তি. পুং ১৪গা মিনিৎ ২ চৎপা মতমদা লোইগনি। পারসিএল ফেজ অসিনা আই.এস.তি. পুং ১৫গা মিনিৎ ৪দা লোইগনি।
এনুলর পাথ অসিনা কোঙ্গো, সুদান, ইথিওপিয়া, য়েমেন, সাউদি অরাবিয়া, ওমান, পাকিস্তান অমসুং ভারত অমসুং চাইনাগী অৱাংথংবা মফমশিং ফাওদুনা চৎকনি। থাগী পেনুম্বরেল মমিনা পারসিএল গ্রহন পুথোক্কনি অমসুং অফ্রিকাগী মফমশিং (খা অমসুং নোংচুপ থংবা মফম নত্তনা), খা-নোংপোক য়ুরোপ, এসিয়া (অৱাং অমসুং নোংপোক রসিয়া নত্তনা) অমসুং অস্ত্রেলিয়াগী অৱাংথংবা মফমশিংদা উবা ফংগনি।
শুর্য় গ্রহন অসি থানা পৃথিবী অমসুং নুমিৎকী মরক্তা লৈদুনা অহুম অসি পরিং অমত্তদা লৈবা নোংমা পানবা থাজদা থোকই। এনুলর শুর্য় গ্রহন অসিনা থাগী অকোয়বনা নুমিৎপু মপুং ফানা খঞ্জিনবা ঙমদবদগী থোকই। মসিনা মরম ওইরগা নুমিৎকী মশেক মঙাল অসি থাগী অকোয়বদা উবা ফংই।
গ্রহন লাক্লবা নুমিৎ অসি মিৎনা হকথেংননা মতম খরগী ওইরবসু য়েংলোয়দবনি। থানা নুমিৎকী শরুক অয়াম্বা খঞ্জিল্লবসু মসিগী মঙালসিনা ঐখোয়গী মিত্তা মতম চুপ্পগী ওইনা অকায়বা থোকহন্দুনা মিৎ তাংবা ফাওবা থোকপা য়াই। হায়রিবা শুর্য় গ্রহন অসিবু তেক্ত কায়দনা য়েংগী হায়রবদি এলুমিনাইজদ মাইলার, পোলীমর অমুবা, মশিং ১৪গী য়োৎ শৌবদা শিজিন্নবা গ্লাস নত্ত্রগা তেলেস্কোপ শিজিন্নদুনা অঙৌবা বোর্দ অমদা নুমিৎকী প্রোজেক্সন থোকহন্দুনা য়েংগদবনি।
ভারতকী মফম খরদা থোক্কদবগী ৱারোলশিং অসি তোঙানবা তেবলদা শেম্লগা পীরিঃ
নোংমাইজিং নুমিৎ, জুন ২২, ২০২০গী এনুলর শুর্য় গ্রহন
ভারতকী মফম খরদগী উগদবা গ্রহন অসিগী তাঙ্কক
মফম
পারসিএল গ্রহন হৌবা
(আই.এস.তি.)
এনুলর ফেজ হৌবা
(আই.এস.তি.)
খ্বাইদগী মপুং ফাবা গ্রহন
(আই.এস.তি.)
মেগ্নিচ্যুদ
খ্বাইদগী চাউনা খঞ্জিনবা
এনুলর ফেজ লোয়বা
(আই.এস.তি.)
পারসিএল গ্রহন লোয়বা
(আই.এস.তি.)
গ্রহন থোকপগী মতম
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
অগরতলা
১০ ৫৬.০
- -
১২ ৪৫.১
০.৭৭১
৭১.১%
- -
১৪ ২৩.৬
৩ ২৮
অহমেদবাদ
১০ ০৪.০
- -
১১ ৪২.২
০.৮২৩
৭৭.৪%
- -
১৩ ৩২.২
৩ ২৮
আইজোল
১১ ০০.৯
- -
১২ ৪৯.৮
০.৭৭০
৭০.৯%
- -
১৪ ২৬.৭
৩ ২৬
অল্লাহবাদ
১০ ২৭.৬
- -
১২ ১৩.৬
০.৮৩১
৭৮.৪%
- -
১৪ ০০.৬
৩ ৩৩
অম্রিৎশর
১০ ২০.০
- -
১১ ৫৭.৭
০.৯৩৫
৯১.৫%
- -
১৩ ৪১.৬
৩ ২২
বেঙ্গলোর
১০ ১৩.২
- -
১১ ৪৭.৬
০.৪৭৩
৩৬.৫%
- -
১৩ ৩১.৫
৩ ১৮
ভগলপুর
১০ ৪২.৪
- -
১২ ৩০.৯
০.৮১১
৭৬.০%
- -
১৪ ১৩.৮
৩ ৩১
ভোপাল
১০ ১৪.৭
- -
১১ ৫৭.৪
০.৭৮৯
৭৩.২%
- -
১৩ ৪৭.০
৩ ৩২
ভুবনেশ্বর
১০ ৩৮.৩
- -
১২ ২৬.১
০.৬৫৫
৫৭.০%
- -
১৪ ০৯.৭
৩ ৩১
*চমোলি
১০ ২৭.১
১২ ০৮.৭
১২ ০৯.১
০.৯৯৭
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০৯.৪
১৩ ৫৩.৭
৩ ২৭
চান্দিগর
১০ ২৪.৪
- -
১২ ০৪.৫
০.৯৬৫
৯৫.৪%
- -
১৩ ৪৮.৭
৩ ২৪
চেন্নাই
১০ ২২.০
- -
১১ ৫৮.৫
০.৪৫৩
৩৪.৪%
- -
১৩ ৪০.৮
৩ ১৯
কোচিন
১০ ১১.০
- -
১১ ৩৮.৯
০.৩৯৬
২৮.৪%
- -
১৩ ১৭.৭
৩ ০৭
কুচ বিহার
১০ ৫০.৫
- -
১২ ৩৯.০
০.৮৪৬
৮০.৩%
- -
১৪ ১৯.২
৩ ২৯
দার্জলিং
১০ ৪৭.২
- -
১২ ৩৫.২
০.৮৬৮
৮৩.১%
- -
১৪ ১৬.৩
৩ ২৯
*দেহরাদুন
১০ ২৪.২
১২ ০৫.০
১২ ০৫.৩
০.৯৯৬
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০৫.৬
১৩ ৫০.৪
৩ ২৬
দিল্লী
১০ ২০.১
- -
১২ ০১.৬
০.৯৫২
৯৩.৭%
- -
১৩ ৪৮.৪
৩ ২৮
দিব্রুগর
১১ ০৭.৯
- -
১২ ৫৪.৭
০.৮৯৬
৮৬.৫%
- -
১৪ ২৯.১
৩ ২১
দ্বারকা
৯ ৫৬.৬
- -
১১ ৩১.১
০.৮৪০
৭৯.৫%
- -
১৩ ২০.১
৩ ২৪
গান্ধীনগর
১০ ০৪.৩
- -
১১ ৪২.৬
০.৮২৭
৭৭.৯%
- -
১৩ ৩২.৬
৩ ২৮
গেংতোক
১০ ৪৮.৩
- -
১২ ৩৬.২
০.৮৭৭
৮৪.২%
- -
১৪ ১৭.০
৩ ২৮
গায়া
১০ ৩৬.২
- -
১২ ২৪.২
০.৭৯৯
৭৪.৪%
- -
১৪ ০৮.৯
৩ ৩৩
গুৱাহাতি
১০ ৫৭.০
- -
১২ ৪৫.৫
০.৮৪২
৭৯.৮%
- -
১৪ ২৩.৬
৩ ২৭
হরিদ্বার
১০ ২৪.৯
- -
১২ ০৬.০
০.৯৯০
৯৮.৬%
- -
১৩ ৫০.৮
৩ ২৬
হজারীবাঘ
১০ ৩৭.২
- -
১২ ২৫.৪
০.৭৭৪
৭১.৪%
- -
১৪ ০৯.৯
৩ ৩৩
হাইদ্রবাদ
১০ ১৫.০
- -
১১ ৫৫.৮
০.৬০২
৫০.৮%
- -
১৩ ৪৩.৯
৩ ২৯
ইম্ফাল
১১ ০৪.৬
- -
১২ ৫৩.০
০.৮০৪
৭৫.০%
- -
১৪ ২৮.৭
৩ ২৪
ইতানগর
১১ ০৩.৫
- -
১২ ৫১.১
০.৮৭৯
৮৪.৪%
- -
১৪ ২৬.৯
৩ ২৩
জয়পুর
১০ ১৪.৮
- -
১১ ৫৫.৮
০.৯০৮
৮৮.১%
- -
১৩ ৪৪.২
৩ ২৯
জলন্ধর
১০ ২২.৭
- -
১২ ০১.০
০.৯৩১
৯১.০%
- -
১৩ ৪৪.৫
৩ ২২
জম্মু
১০ ২১.৭
- -
১১ ৫৮.৫
০.৯০৪
৮৭.৫%
- -
১৩ ৪১.২
৩ ২০
*জোশিমথ
১০ ২৭.৮
১২ ০৯.৫
১২ ০৯.৮
০.৯৯৭
৯৮.৬%
১২ ১০.২
১৩ ৫৪.৩
৩ ২৭
কন্নুর
১০ ০৬.৭
- -
১১ ৩৭.৫
০.৪৬১
৩৫.২%
- -
১৩ ২০.৪
৩ ১৪
কন্যাকুমারি
১০ ১৭.৭
- -
১১ ৪১.৯
০.৩২৯
২১.৯%
- -
১৩ ১৫.৩
২ ৫৮
কবালুর
১০ ১৯.২
- -
১১ ৫৫.১
০.৪৫৮
৩৪.৯%
- -
১৩ ৩৭.৯
৩ ১৯
কবারাত্তি
১০ ০০.৩
- -
১১ ২৮.০
০.৪৬০
৩৫.১%
- -
১৩ ০৯.৭
৩ ০৯
‘ - - ‘না পারসিএল গ্রহন খক্তা উবা মফমদা গ্রহন অসিগী এনুলর ফেজ উবা ফংলোই হায়বা তাকই
‘*’ না এনুলর গ্রহন থোক্কদবা মফম তাকই
নোংমাইজিং নুমিৎ, জুন ২২, ২০২০গী এনুলর শুর্য় গ্রহন
ভারতকী মফম খরদগী উগদবা গ্রহন অসিগী তাঙ্কক
মফম
পারসিএল গ্রহন হৌবা
(আই.এস.তি.)
এনুলর ফেজ হৌবা
(আই.এস.তি.)
খ্বাইদগী মপুং ফাবা গ্রহন
(আই.এস.তি.)
মেগ্নিচ্যুদ
খ্বাইদগী চাউনা খঞ্জিনবা
এনুলর ফেজ লোয়বা
(আই.এস.তি.)
পারসিএল গ্রহন লোয়বা
(আই.এস.তি.)
গ্রহন থোকপগী মতম
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
কোহিমা
১১ ০৫.৩
- -
১২ ৫৩.৩
০.৮৩৫
৭৮.৯%
- -
১৪ ২৮.৮
৩ ২৩
কোলকতা
১০ ৪৬.৪
- -
১২ ৩৫.৫
০.৭২৫
৬৫.৫%
- -
১৪ ১৭.০
৩ ৩১
কোঝিকোদে
১০ ০৮.৪
- -
১১ ৩৮.৫
০.৪৩৯
৩২.৯%
- -
১৩ ২০.২
৩ ১২
*কুরুক্ষেত্র
১০ ২১.৩
১২ ০১.৪
১২ ০১.৮
০.৯৯৭
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০২.১
১৩ ৪৭.৪
৩ ২৬
লখনৌ
১০ ২৬.৮
- -
১২ ১১.৮
০.৮৭৯
৮৪.৪%
- -
১৩ ৫৮.৫
৩ ৩২
মদুরাই
১০ ১৭.৬
- -
১১ ৪৬.৫
০.৩৭৭
২৬.৬%
- -
১৩ ২৪.৩
৩ ০৭
মেঙ্গালোর
১০ ০৪.৯
- -
১১ ৩৭.১
০.৪৯৮
৩৯.১%
- -
১৩ ২১.৮
৩ ১৭
মাউন্ত অবু
১০ ০৫.৯
- -
১১ ৪৪.৩
০.৮৬৮
৮৩.০%
- -
১৩ ৩৩.৮
৩ ২৮
মুম্বাই
১০ ০০.৯
- -
১১ ৩৭.৫
০.৬৯৭
৬২.১%
- -
১৩ ২৭.৫
৩ ২৭
মৈশুর
১০ ১০.৭
- -
১১ ৪৩.৪
০.৪৬১
৩৫.২%
- -
১৩ ২৬.৫
৩ ১৬
নাগপুর
১০ ১৭.৯
- -
১২ ০১.৬
০.৭১১
৬৩.৭%
- -
১৩ ৫০.৭
৩ ৩৩
নাশিক
১০ ০৩.৮
- -
১১ ৪২.০
০.৭২০
৬৪.৮%
- -
১৩ ৩২.৩
৩ ২৯
পনাজি
১০ ০৩.৩
- -
১১ ৩৮.৮
০.৫৮৯
৪৯.৩%
- -
১৩ ২৬.৯
৩ ২৪
পত্না
১০ ৩৭.১
- -
১২ ২৪.৯
০.৮২৫
৭৭.৭%
- -
১৪ ০৯.৩
৩ ৩২
পোন্দিচেরী
১০ ২১.৭
- -
১১ ৫৬.০
০.৪২৩
৩১.২%
- -
১৩ ৩৬.৭
৩ ১৫
পোর্ত ব্লাইর
১১ ১৫.৬
- -
১২ ৫৩.৪
০.৩৯৩
২৮.১%
- -
১৪ ১৮.৮
৩ ০৩
পুনে
১০ ০৩.০
- -
১১ ৪০.৫
০.৬৭৫
৫৯.৫%
- -
১৩ ৩০.৩
৩ ২৭
পুরি
১০ ৩৮.৩
- -
১২ ২৬.০
০.৬৪১
৫৫.৪%
- -
১৪ ০৯.৩
৩ ৩১
রাইপুর
১০ ২৫.১
- -
১২ ১০.৯
০.৬৯৯
৬২.৩%
- -
১৩ ৫৮.৪
৩ ৩৩
রাজকোৎ
৯ ৫৯.৬
- -
১১ ৩৫.৮
০.৮১৯
৭৭.০%
- -
১৩ ২৫.৫
৩ ২৬
রাঞ্চি
১০ ৩৬.৮
- -
১২ ২৫.০
০.৭৫৩
৬৮.৮%
- -
১৪ ০৯.৬
৩ ৩৩
সম্বলপুর
১০ ৩২.২
- -
১২ ১৯.৬
০.৬৯৭
৬২.১%
- -
১৪ ০৫.৩
৩ ৩৩
শিল্লোং
১০ ৫৮.০
- -
১২ ৪৬.৬
০.৮২৬
৭৭.৮%
- -
১৪ ২৪.৫
৩ ২৭
শিম্লা
১০ ২৩.৫
- -
১২ ০৩.৪
০.৯৬৭
৯৫.৬%
- -
১৩ ৪৭.৯
৩ ২৪
সিলচর
১১ ০১.০
- -
১২ ৪৯.৭
০.৮০৩
৭৪.৯%
- -
১৪ ২৬.৬
৩ ২৬
সিলিগুরি
১০ ৪৭.৩
- -
১২ ৩৫.৫
০.৮৫৬
৮১.৬%
- -
১৪ ১৬.৭
৩ ২৯
*সিরসা
১০ ১৬.৯
১১ ৫৫.৯
১১ ৫৬.১
০.৯৯৬
৯৮.৬%
১১ ৫৬.৬
১৩ ৪২.৩
৩ ২৫
স্রিনগর
১০ ২৪.২
- -
১১ ৫৯.৭
০.৮৬১
৮২.২%
- -
১৩ ৪০.৬
৩ ১৬
*সুরৎগর
১০ ১৪.৫
১১ ৫২.৫
১১ ৫২.৯
০.৯৯৮
৯৮.৬%
১১ ৫৩.৩
১৩ ৩৯.২
৩ ২৫
তিরুবন্থাপুরম
১০ ১৫.১
- -
১১ ৪০.০
০.৩৪৬
২৩.৫%
- -
১৩ ১৪.৯
৩ ০০
উদয়পুর
১০ ০৭.৮
- -
১১ ৪৭.২
০.৮৫৮
৮১.৮%
- -
১৩ ৩৬.৮
৩ ২৯
উজেন
১০ ১০.৯
- -
১১ ৫২.১
০.৭৯৮
৭৪.৩%
- -
১৩ ৪২.২
৩ ৩১
বদোদরা
১০ ০৪.৬
- -
১১ ৪৩.২
০.৭৯৫
৭৩.৯%
- -
১৩ ৩৩.৫
৩ ২৯
বরানসি
১০ ৩১.০
- -
১২ ১৭.৮
০.৮২১
৭৭.২%
- -
১৪ ০৪.০
৩ ৩৩
‘ - - ‘না পারসিএল গ্রহন খক্তা উবা মফমদা গ্রহন অসিগী এনুলর ফেজ উবা ফংলোই হায়বা তাকই
‘*’ না এনুলর গ্রহন থোক্কদবা মফম তাকই
নোংমাইজিং নুমিৎ, জুন ২২, ২০২০গী এনুলর শুর্য় গ্রহন
এনুলর ফেজ উবা ফংগদবা মফমশিংগা মরী লৈনবা মনাক নকপশিং
মফমশিং
এনুলর ফেজ হৌবা
(আই.এস.তি.)
খ্বাইদগী মপুং ফাবা গ্রহন
(আই.এস.তি.)
খ্বাইদগী চাউনা খঞ্জিনবা
এনুলর ফেজ লোয়বা
(আই.এস.তি.)
গ্রহন থোকপগী মতম
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
পুং মিনিৎ
মিনিৎ সেকেন্দ
চমোলি
১২ ০৮.৭
১২ ০৯.১
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০৯.৪
০ ৩৮
দেহরাদুন
১২ ০৫.০
১২ ০৫.৩
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০৫.৬
০ ৩১
জোশিমথ
১২ ০৯.৫
১২ ০৯.৮
৯৮.৬%
১২ ১০.২
০ ৩৯
কুরুক্ষেত্র
১২ ০১.৪
১২ ০১.৮
৯৮.৬%
১২ ০২.১
০ ৩৯
সিরসা
১১ ৫৫.৯
১১ ৫৬.১
৯৮.৬%
১১ ৫৬.৪
০ ৩৬
সুরৎগর
১১ ৫২.৫
১১ ৫২.৯
৯৮.৬%
১১ ৫৩.৩
০ ৪৫