Prime Minister's Office
PM pays tributes to Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2020 10:48AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
“Tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. His rich contribution to society continues to inspire”, the Prime Minister said.

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଡା. ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶିବକୁମାର ସ୍ୱାମୀଗାଲୁଙ୍କ ଜୟନ୍ତୀରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ଶ୍ରଦ୍ଧାଞ୍ଜଳି
01 APR 2020 10:48AM by PIB Bhubaneshwar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ, ଡା. ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶିବକୁମାର ସ୍ୱାମୀଗାଲୁଙ୍କୁ ତାଙ୍କ ଜୟନ୍ତୀ ଅବସରରେ ଶ୍ରଦ୍ଧାଞ୍ଜଳି ଅର୍ପଣ କରିଛନ୍ତି ।
“ଡା. ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଶିବକୁମାର ସ୍ୱାମୀଗାଲୁଙ୍କୁ ତାଙ୍କ ଜୟନ୍ତୀ ଅବସରରେ ଭକ୍ତିପୂତ ଶ୍ରଦ୍ଧାଞ୍ଜଳି । ସମାଜ ପାଇଁ ତାଙ୍କ ବଳିଷ୍ଠ ଯୋଗଦାନ ସମସ୍ତଙ୍କୁ ପ୍ରେରଣା ଯୋଗାଉଛି,” ବୋଲି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କହିଛନ୍ତି ।