Prime Minister's Office
PM pays tributes to Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2020 10:48AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
“Tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. His rich contribution to society continues to inspire”, the Prime Minister said.

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ড০ শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শিৱকুমাৰা স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তী উপলক্ষে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি
01 APR 2020 10:48AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ড০ শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শিৱকুমাৰা স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তী উপলক্ষে তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জ্ঞাপন কৰিছে৷
এক বাৰ্তাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়, “মান্যবৰ ড০ শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শ্ৰী শিৱকুমাৰা স্বামীগালুৰ জয়ন্তী উপলক্ষে তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জনাইছো৷ সমাজৰ প্ৰতি তেওঁৰ অৱদানে সদায়ে আমাক অনুপ্ৰাণিত কৰি আহিছে৷৷”