UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of January 2025
10 MAR 2025 11:40AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of January, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने जनवरी 2025 के लिए भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
10 MAR 2025 11:40AM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा वर्ष 2025 के जनवरी माह में भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया गया है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को डाक द्वारा व्यक्तिगत रूप से सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर यथोचित विचार किया गया लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी सिफारिश करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम के लिए यहां क्लिक करें