UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of August, 2024
23 SEP 2024 11:38AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of AUGUST, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result

یو پی ایس سی
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے اگست 2024 کے مہینے کے لیے بھرتی کے نتائج کا اعلان کیا
23 SEP 2024 11:38AM by PIB Delhi
اگست 2024 کے مہینے کے دوران یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن کی طرف سے درج ذیل بھرتی کے نتائج کو حتمی شکل دی گئی ہے۔ منظور شدہ امیدواروں کو انفرادی طور پر ڈاک کے ذریعے مطلع کیا گیا ہے۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر مناسب غور کیا گیا، لیکن افسوس کہ انہیں اس عہدے کے لیے انٹرویو / منظوری کے لیے بلانا ممکن نہیں ہو سکا۔
نتائج کو دیکھنے کے لیے یہاں کلک کریں: