UPSC
The Union Public Service Commission have finalized Recruitment Results for the month of March, 2024.
15 APR 2024 4:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Union Public Service Commission have finalized Recruitment Results for the month of March 2024.
The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Please click here for see the results

ਸੰਘ ਲੋਕ ਸੇਵਾ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ (ਯੂਪੀਐੱਸਸੀ)
ਯੂਨੀਅਨ ਪਬਲਿਕ ਸਰਵਿਸ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ ਨੇ ਮਾਰਚ 2024 ਦੇ ਭਰਤੀ ਨਤੀਜਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਅੰਤਿਮ ਰੂਪ ਦਿੱਤਾ
15 APR 2024 4:14PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਯੂਨੀਅਨ ਪਬਲਿਕ ਸਰਵਿਸ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ ਨੇ ਮਾਰਚ 2024 ਦੇ ਭਰਤੀ ਨਤੀਜਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਅੰਤਿਮ ਰੂਪ ਦਿੱਤਾ।
ਹਰ ਸਿਫ਼ਾਰਿਸ਼ ਕੀਤੇ ਉਮੀਦਵਾਰ ਨੂੰ ਡਾਕ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਸੂਚਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ। ਹੋਰ ਉਮੀਦਵਾਰਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਅਰਜ਼ੀਆਂ 'ਤੇ ਸਹੀ ਢੰਗ ਨਾਲ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ, ਪਰ ਅਫ਼ਸੋਸ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਇੰਟਰਵਿਊ ਲਈ ਬੁਲਾਉਣਾ/ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਪੋਸਟ ਲਈ ਸਿਫ਼ਾਰਸ਼ ਕਰਨਾ ਸੰਭਵ ਨਹੀਂ ਹੋ ਸਕਿਆ ।
ਨਤੀਜੇ ਦੇਖਣ ਲਈ ਇੱਥੇ ਕਲਿੱਕ ਕਰੋ