UPSC
The Union Public Service Commission have finalized Recruitment Results for the month of March, 2024.
15 APR 2024 4:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Union Public Service Commission have finalized Recruitment Results for the month of March 2024.
The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Please click here for see the results

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मार्च 2024 के भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया
15 APR 2024 4:14PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मार्च 2024 के भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया।
प्रत्येक अनुशंसित उम्मीदवार को डाक के माध्यम से सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए अनुशंसित करना संभव नहीं हो सका है।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें