President's Secretariat
President of India to visit Madhya Pradesh from March 6 to 7
05 MAR 2021 5:54PM by PIB Delhi
The President of India, Shri Ram Nath Kovind, will visit Madhya Pradesh from March 6 to 7, 2021.
On March 6, 2021, the President will inaugurate the All India State Judicial Academies Directors’ Retreat at Jabalpur.
On March 7, 2021, the President will grace the Janjatiya Sammelan, organized by the Tribal Welfare Department, Government of Madhya Pradesh at Singrampur village in Damoh district.

صدر جمہوریہ کا سکریٹریٹ
صدر جمہوریہ ہند 6 سے 7 مارچ تک مدھیہ پردیش کا دورہ کریں گے
05 MAR 2021 5:54PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، 5 مارچ 2021، صدر جمہوریہ ہند جناب رام ناتھ کووند 6 سے 7 مارچ 2021 تک مدھیہ پردیش کا دورہ کریں گے۔
چھ مارچ 2021 کو صدر جمہوریہ جبل پور میں آل انڈیا اسٹیٹ جوڈیشیل اکیڈمیز ڈائرکٹرز ریٹریٹ کا افتتاح کریں گے۔
سات مارچ 2021 کو صدر جمہوریہ دامو ضلع کے سنگھ رام پور گاؤں میں حکومت مدھیہ پردیش کے قبائلی بہبود کے محکمے کے ذریعہ منعقدہ جن تاتیہ سمیلن میں شرکت کریں گے۔