Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship
Skill India Establishes First Centre of Excellence for Skill Development in Power Sector
• India and Government of France join forces to establish first Centre of Excellence for Power Sector
• Union Minister Shri R K Singh launched the Centre of Excellence virtually, in presence of Mr. Daniel Maitre, French Minister-Counsellor for Economic and Financial Affairs, Head of the Regional Economic Department for India and South Asia
• CoE to provide special training to trainers and assessors; annual capacity 300+
18 DEC 2020 6:02PM by PIB Delhi
In a significant development and in line with the commitment to skill development and vocational training, the Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, Government of India, the Ministry of National Education and Youth, Government of the French Republic and Schneider Electric, today announced the inauguration of first Center of Excellence(CoE) for skill development in power sector in the campus of National Institute of Solar Energy (NISE) located at Gwal Pahari, Gurugram (Haryana)to create a robust cadre of certified trainers and assessors across the country.
The CoE has high-end modern labs designed keeping in mind the future technology, which will further strengthen India and France's relationship in energy sector. Union Minister of State for Power (I/C), New & Renewable Energy (I/C) and Minister of State for Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, Shri Raj Kumar Singh inaugurated the Centre of Excellence virtually today, in presence of guest of honour, Mr. Daniel Maitre, Minister-Counsellor for Economic and Financial Affairs, Head of the Regional Economic Department for India and South Asia.
The establishment of CoE is a result of the MoU signed earlier between MSDE, Ministry of Education-France and Schneider Electric. Further, an operational MoU was signed between National Skill Development Corporation (NSDC), Schneider Electric India Foundation (SEIF), Power Sector Skill Council (PSSC) and National Institute of Solar Energy (NISE) for establishment of the centre, and to undertake high level training and skill development in the field of power and solar.
Inaugurating theCoE, Shri. Raj Kumar Singh, Union Minister of State for Power (I/C), New & Renewable Energy (I/C) and Minister of State for Skill Development said, “India is taking rapid strides to move towards renewable energy to accelerate economic development, improve energy security and energy access while mitigating climate change challenges too. Our success in achieving all of these demands for a rich pool of workforce in the energy sector to propel India to become one of the top leaders in the world’s renewable energy market. Sustained efforts towards boosting the growth of renewable energy sector will play a significant role in helping us inch closer to fulfill Hon’ble Prime Minister’s vision of ‘Aatmanirbhar Bharat’. Our partnership with Government of France for instituting the Centre of Excellence is another shining example of cooperation between the countries to achieve their long-terms energy goals.”
The CoE will focus on creating a pool of highly skilled trainers and assessors for further training to increase employability of candidates in the field of Electricity, Automation and Solar Energy Sectors. The centre will design and deliver Training for Trainers, Instructors, Training of Assessors and other high-end program in the power and solar sector.
Established in an area of 4,000 sq.ft., the project received contribution of land from NISE to host the CoE at their campus. The CoE will be equipped with two labs, which have been set up by Schneider Electric as a part of its CSR initiative. The Advance Electrician Lab is equipped with specially designed instruments for training in home and building, and industry installation and automation. The Solar Lab will provide hands on practical training on latest technology in solar area. With the launch of CoE, online training of assessors will commence which will include trainers from all over the country. In addition, training of youth is also being considered in the center. Power Sector Skill Council, which will be managing the operations of the centre, has also developed necessary learning contents for various job roles in generation, transmission, distribution and downstream sub sectors to facilitate learning. The Department of Education, France- deputed an expert to India for three years to conceptualise, design and head the proposed CoE. He has contributed by proposing the layout, guidelines, and best practices in electrical domain. National Skill Development Corporationhas been a facilitator to all the stakeholders and is providing professional guidance for the project.

ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਤੇ ਉੱਦਮ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਸਕਿੱਲ ਇੰਡੀਆ ਨੇ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਲਈ ਪਹਿਲਾ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ (ਸੀਓਈ) ਸਥਾਪਤ ਕੀਤਾ
• ਭਾਰਤ ਅਤੇ ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੀ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਖੇਤਰ ਲਈ ਪਹਿਲਾ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ ਸਥਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਇਕੱਠੇ ਹੋਏ
ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਆਰ. ਕੇ. ਸਿੰਘ ਨੇ ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਮੰਤਰੀ - ਆਰਥਿਕ ਅਤੇ ਵਿੱਤੀ ਮਾਮਲਿਆਂ ਦੇ ਸਲਾਹਕਾਰ, ਭਾਰਤ ਅਤੇ ਦੱਖਣੀ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਆਰਥਿਕ ਵਿਭਾਗ ਦੇ ਮੁਖੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਡੈਨੀਅਲ ਮੈਤਰੇ ਦੀ ਮੌਜੂਦਗੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ ਦਾ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ ਕੀਤਾ
ਟ੍ਰੇਨਰਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਅਸੈੱਸਰਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਸੀਓਈ; ਸਾਲਾਨਾ ਸਮਰੱਥਾ 300+
18 DEC 2020 6:02PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਇੱਕ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਨ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਅਤੇ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਅਤੇ ਕਿੱਤਾਮੁਖੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਪ੍ਰਤੀ ਵਚਨਬੱਧਤਾ ਦੇ ਅਨੁਸਾਰ, ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਅਤੇ ਉੱਦਮਤਾ ਮੰਤਰਾਲੇ, ਭਾਰਤ ਸਰਕਾਰ, ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਅਤੇ ਯੁਵਾ ਮੰਤਰਾਲੇ, ਫ੍ਰੈਂਚ ਗਣਰਾਜ ਦੀ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਅਤੇ ਸਨਾਈਡਰ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰਿਕ ਨੇ ਅੱਜ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਲਈ ਪਹਿਲਾ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ (ਸੀਓਈ) ਦੇ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ ਦਾ ਐਲਾਨ ਕੀਤਾ| ਇਸ ਉਦਘਾਟਣ ਦਾ ਆਯੋਜਨ ਦੇਸ਼ ਭਰ ਦੇ ਪ੍ਰਮਾਣਤ ਟ੍ਰੇਨਰਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਅਸੈੱਸਰਾਂ ਦਾ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ਕੇਡਰ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਗੁਰੂਗ੍ਰਾਮ (ਹਰਿਆਣਾ) ਦੇ ਗਵਾਲ ਪਹਾੜੀ ਵਿਖੇ ਸਥਿਤ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਇੰਸਟੀਟੀਊਟ ਆਫ਼ ਸੋਲਰ ਐਨਰਜੀ (ਐੱਨਆਈਐੱਸਈ) ਦੇ ਕੈਂਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ।
ਸੀਓਈ ਕੋਲ ਉੱਚ ਤਕਨੀਕੀ ਆਧੁਨਿਕ ਲੈਬਾਂ ਹਨ ਜੋ ਭਵਿੱਖ ਦੀ ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਨੂੰ ਧਿਆਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਰੱਖਦਿਆਂ ਤਿਆਰ ਕੀਤੀਆਂ ਗਈਆਂ ਹਨ, ਜੋ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਾਰਤ ਅਤੇ ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਸੰਬੰਧ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਰ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ਕਰਨਗੀਆਂ| ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਰਾਜ ਮੰਤਰੀ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ), ਨਵੀਂ ਅਤੇ ਨਵਿਆਉਣਯੋਗ ਊਰਜਾ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ) ਅਤੇ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਅਤੇ ਉੱਦਮਤਾ ਰਾਜ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਰਾਜ ਕੁਮਾਰ ਸਿੰਘ ਨੇ ਅੱਜ ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਮੰਤਰੀ - ਆਰਥਿਕ ਅਤੇ ਵਿੱਤੀ ਮਾਮਲਿਆਂ ਦੇ ਸਲਾਹਕਾਰ, ਭਾਰਤ ਅਤੇ ਦੱਖਣੀ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਆਰਥਿਕ ਵਿਭਾਗ ਦੇ ਮੁਖੀ ਅਤੇ ਮੁੱਖ ਮਹਿਮਾਨ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਡੈਨੀਅਲ ਮੈਤਰੇ ਦੀ ਹਾਜ਼ਰੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ ਦਾ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ ਕੀਤਾ|
ਸੀਓਈ ਦੀ ਸਥਾਪਨਾ ਐੱਮਐੱਸਡੀਈ, ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਮੰਤਰਾਲੇ ਅਤੇ ਸਨਾਈਡਰ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰਿਕ ਵਿਚਕਾਰ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਹੋਏ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ਦਾ ਨਤੀਜਾ ਹੈ| ਇਸ ਤੋਂ ਇਲਾਵਾ, ਕੇਂਦਰ ਦੀ ਸਥਾਪਨਾ ਅਤੇ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਅਤੇ ਸੋਲਰ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਉੱਚ ਪੱਧਰੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਅਤੇ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਨਿਗਮ (ਐੱਨਐੱਸਡੀਸੀ), ਸਨਾਈਡਰ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰਿਕ ਇੰਡੀਆ ਫਾਉਂਡੇਸ਼ਨ (ਐੱਸਈਆਈਐੱਫ਼), ਪਾਵਰ ਸੈਕਟਰ ਸਕਿੱਲ ਕੌਂਸਲ (ਪੀਐੱਸਐੱਸਸੀ) ਅਤੇ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਇੰਸਟੀਟੀਊਟ ਆਫ਼ ਸੋਲਰ ਐਨਰਜੀ (ਐੱਨਆਈਐੱਸਈ) ਵਿਚਕਾਰ ਇੱਕ ਕਾਰਜਸ਼ੀਲ ਸਹਿਮਤੀ ਪੱਤਰ ਉੱਤੇ ਹਸਤਾਖਰ ਹੋਏ।
ਸੀਓਈ ਦਾ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਰਾਜ ਮੰਤਰੀ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ), ਨਵੀਂ ਅਤੇ ਨਵਿਆਉਣਯੋਗ ਊਰਜਾ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ) ਅਤੇ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਰਾਜ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਰਾਜ ਕੁਮਾਰ ਸਿੰਘ ਨੇ ਕਿਹਾ, “ਭਾਰਤ ਜਲਵਾਯੂ ਤਬਦੀਲੀ ਦੀਆਂ ਚੁਣੌਤੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਘਟਾਉਂਦੇ ਹੋਏ ਆਰਥਿਕ ਵਿਕਾਸ, ਊਰਜਾ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਅਤੇ ਊਰਜਾ ਦੀ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੁਧਾਰ ਨੂੰ ਤੇਜ਼ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਨਵਿਆਉਣਯੋਗ ਊਰਜਾ ਵੱਲ ਵਧਣ ਲਈ ਤੇਜ਼ੀ ਨਾਲ ਕਦਮ ਵਧਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ| ਊਰਜਾ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਮਜ਼ਦੂਰ ਸ਼ਕਤੀ ਦੇ ਅਮੀਰ ਪੂਲ ਨਾਲ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਮੰਗਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੀ ਸਫ਼ਲਤਾ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੂੰ ਦੁਨੀਆ ਦੇ ਨਵਿਆਉਣਯੋਗ ਊਰਜਾ ਬਾਜ਼ਾਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਚੋਟੀ ਦੇ ਆਗੂਆਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ ਇੱਕ ਬਣਨ ਲਈ ਪ੍ਰੇਰਿਤ ਕਰੇਗੀ| ਨਵਿਆਉਣਯੋਗ ਊਰਜਾ ਖੇਤਰ ਦੇ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਨੂੰ ਵਧਾਵਾ ਦੇਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਕੀਤੀਆਂ ਨਿਰੰਤਰ ਕੋਸ਼ਿਸ਼ਾਂ, ਮਾਣਯੋਗ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ ‘ਆਤਮ ਨਿਰਭਰ ਭਾਰਤ’ ਦੇ ਨਜ਼ਰੀਏ ਨੂੰ ਪੂਰਾ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਇੰਚ ਨੇੜੇ ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਣ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ਅਦਾ ਕਰਨਗੀਆਂ। ਸੈਂਟਰ ਆਫ਼ ਐਕਸੀਲੈਂਸ ਸਥਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੀ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਨਾਲ ਸਾਡੀ ਸਾਂਝੇਦਾਰੀ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੇ ਲੰਮੇ ਸਮੇਂ ਦੇ ਊਰਜਾ ਟੀਚਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਵਿਚਾਲੇ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਦੀ ਇੱਕ ਹੋਰ ਚਮਕਦੀ ਮਿਸਾਲ ਹੈ।”
ਸੀਓਈ ਬਿਜਲੀ, ਆਟੋਮੇਸ਼ਨ ਅਤੇ ਸੋਲਰ ਊਰਜਾ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਉਮੀਦਵਾਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਰੋਜ਼ਗਾਰਯੋਗਤਾ ਨੂੰ ਵਧਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਵਧੇਰੇ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਲਈ ਉੱਚ ਕੁਸ਼ਲ ਟ੍ਰੇਨਰਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਅਸੈੱਸਰਾਂ ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਪੂਲ ਬਣਾਉਣ ’ਤੇ ਧਿਆਨ ਕੇਂਦਰਤ ਕਰੇਗਾ| ਇਹ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਅਤੇ ਸੋਲਰ ਊਰਜਾ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਟ੍ਰੇਨਰਾਂ, ਇੰਸਟ੍ਰਕਟਰਾਂ, ਅਸੈੱਸਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਅਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਉੱਚ ਪੱਧਰੀ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਲਈ ਡਿਜ਼ਾਈਨ ਦੇਵੇਗਾ ਅਤੇ ਡਿਲੀਵਰੀ ਕਰੇਗਾ|
4,000 ਵਰਗ ਫੁੱਟ ਦੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਥਾਪਿਤ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਇਸ ਪ੍ਰੋਜੈਕਟ ਨੂੰ ਐੱਨਆਈਐੱਸਈ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਕੈਂਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੀਓਈ ਦੀ ਮੇਜ਼ਬਾਨੀ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਜ਼ਮੀਨ ਮੁਹੱਈਆ ਕਰਵਾਈ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ| ਸੀਓਈ ਦੋ ਲੈਬਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਲੈਸ ਹੋਵੇਗੀ, ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਸਨਾਈਡਰ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰਿਕ ਨੇ ਆਪਣੀ ਸੀਐੱਸਆਰ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀ ਦੇ ਹਿੱਸੇ ਵਜੋਂ ਸਥਾਪਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ| ਅਡਵਾਂਸ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰੀਸ਼ੀਅਨ ਲੈਬ ਘਰ ਅਤੇ ਬਿਲਡਿੰਗ, ਅਤੇ ਉਦਯੋਗ ਸਥਾਪਨਾ ਅਤੇ ਆਟੋਮੇਸ਼ਨ ਦੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਲਈ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ ਤੌਰ ’ਤੇ ਤਿਆਰ ਕੀਤੇ ਯੰਤਰਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਲੈਸ ਹੈ| ਸੋਲਰ ਲੈਬ ਸੌਰ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਨਵੀਨਤਮ ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਬਾਰੇ ਪ੍ਰੈਕਟੀਕਲ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਲਈ ਮਦਦ ਕਰੇਗੀ| ਸੀਓਈ ਦੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂਆਤ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ, ਅਸੈੱਸਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਆਨਲਾਈਨ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਹੋ ਜਾਵੇਗੀ ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇ ਟ੍ਰੇਨਰ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਹੋਣਗੇ| ਇਸ ਤੋਂ ਇਲਾਵਾ, ਕੇਂਦਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਬਾਰੇ ਵੀ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ| ਪਾਵਰ ਸੈਕਟਰ ਸਕਿੱਲ ਕੌਂਸਲ, ਜੋ ਕਿ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਦੇ ਕੰਮਕਾਜ ਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਬੰਧਨ ਕਰੇਗੀ, ਉਸ ਨੇ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਦੀ ਸਹੂਲਤ ਲਈ ਜੈਨਰੇਸ਼ਨ, ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਮਿਸ਼ਨ, ਡਿਸਟ੍ਰਿਬਿਊਸ਼ਨ ਅਤੇ ਡਾਉਨਸਟ੍ਰੀਮ ਵਾਲੇ ਸਬ-ਸੈਕਟਰਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਵੱਖ-ਵੱਖ ਨੌਕਰੀਆਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਭੂਮਿਕਾਵਾਂ ਲਈ ਲੋੜੀਂਦੀ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਸਮੱਗਰੀ ਵੀ ਤਿਆਰ ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ| ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਵਿਭਾਗ ਨੇ ਇੱਕ ਮਾਹਰ ਨੂੰ ਸੀਓਈ ਦੀ ਧਾਰਣਾ, ਡਿਜ਼ਾਈਨ ਕਰਨ ਅਤੇ ਸਿਰਜਣ ਲਈ ਤਿੰਨ ਸਾਲਾਂ ਲਈ ਨਿਯੁਕਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ। ਉਸਨੇ ਇਲੈਕਟ੍ਰੀਕਲ ਡੋਮੇਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਖਾਕਾ, ਦਿਸ਼ਾ ਨਿਰਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਵਧੀਆ ਅਭਿਆਸਾਂ ਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਸਤਾਵ ਦੇ ਕੇ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਪਾਇਆ ਹੈ| ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਨਿਗਮ ਸਾਰੇ ਹਿੱਸੇਦਾਰਾਂ ਲਈ ਇੱਕ ਸਹਾਇਕ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਪ੍ਰੋਜੈਕਟ ਲਈ ਪੇਸ਼ੇਵਰ ਸੇਧ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ|