UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of February, 2026
24 MAR 2026 12:03PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of February, 2026. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see result

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने फरवरी 2026 माह के लिए भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
24 MAR 2026 12:03PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा फरवरी 2026 माह के दौरान निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणाम अंतिम रूप से घोषित कर दिए गए हैं। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को डाक द्वारा व्यक्तिगत रूप से सूचित कर दिया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए अनुशंसित करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें