संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने फरवरी, 2025 के लिए भर्ती परिणामों की घोषणा की
28 MAR 2025 11:58AM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने फरवरी 2025 के भर्ती परिणामों की घोषणा की है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक द्वारा सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी सिफारिश करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें।

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of February, 2025
28 MAR 2025 11:58AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of February 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.