UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of July, 2024
10 SEP 2024 6:21PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of JULY, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Please click here for see result

యు పి ఎస్ సి
ఫలితాలు ప్రకటించిన యూనియన్ పబ్లిక్ సర్వీస్ కమిషన్
10 SEP 2024 6:21PM by PIB Hyderabad
జూలైలో జరిగిన కింది నియామక ప్రక్రియ ఫలితాలను యూనియన్ పబ్లిక్ సర్వీస్ కమిషన్ ఖరారు చేసింది. సిఫార్సు చేసిన అభ్యర్థులకు పోస్టు ద్వారా వ్యక్తిగతంగా సమాచారం అందించారు. ఇతర అభ్యర్థుల దరఖాస్తులను క్షుణ్ణంగా పరిశీలించినప్పటికీ, వారిని ఇంటర్వ్యూకు పిలవడం/ పోస్టుకు సిఫారసు చేయడం సాధ్యం కాలేదని యూపీఎస్సీ వెల్లడించింది. .
ఫలితం కోసం ఇక్కడ క్లిక్ చేయండి