UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of July, 2024
10 SEP 2024 6:21PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of JULY, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Please click here for see result

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने जुलाई, 2024 के भर्ती परिणामों की घोषणा की
10 SEP 2024 6:21PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा जुलाई, 2024 के दौरान आयोजित निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया गया है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक द्वारा सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी अनुशंसा करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें