হেভী ইন্দস্ত্রীজ মন্ত্রালয়
শ্রী ভুপতি রাজু শ্রীনিবাস ভর্মা হেভি ইন্দস্ত্রিজ মিনিস্ত্রিগী রাজ্য মন্ত্রীগী ফম পায়খ্রে
18 JUN 2024 3:53PM by PIB Imphal
ঙসি উদ্যোগ ভাবন্দা শ্রী ভুপতি রাজু শ্রীনিবাস ভর্মা হেভি ইন্দস্ত্রিজ মিনিস্ত্রিগী রাজ্য মন্ত্রীগী ফম পায়খ্রে। হেভি ইন্দস্ত্রিজ মিনিস্ত্রিগী সেক্রেতরি শ্রী কামরাজন রিজবী অমসুং মিনিস্ত্রিগী সেনিয়ার ওফিসিএলশিংনা মিনিস্তর তরাম্না ওকখি।
শ্রী ভুপতি রাজু শ্রীনিবাস ভর্মা নরসাপুরম(অন্ধ্র প্রদেস) লোক সভা কন্সতিতুয়েন্সিদগী এম.পি ওইনা মীখলদা কারকপনি।

Ministry of Heavy Industries
Shri Bhupathi Raju Srinivasa Varma assumes charge as Minister of State in the Ministry of Heavy Industries
18 JUN 2024 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
Shri Bhupathi Raju Srinivasa Varma took charge as Minister of State in the Ministry of Heavy Industries at Udyog Bhawan, today. Secretary, Ministry of Heavy Industries, Shri Kamran Rizvi, along with senior officials of the ministry, welcomed the minister.
Shri Bhupathi Raju Srinivasa Varma has been elected as a Member of Parliament from Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh) Lok Sabha constituency.