संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा नवंबर 2023 में भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया गया
30 DEC 2023 9:31AM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा नवंबर 2023 के दौरान निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया गया। प्रत्येक अनुशंसित उम्मीदवार को डाक के माध्यम से सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए अनुशंसित करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
पूरी सूची देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें

UPSC
Recruitment Results finalized by UPSC during November 2023
30 DEC 2023 9:31AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of November 2023. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here for the Complete List.