প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
নতুন দিল্লী নেতৃবৰ্গৰ ঘোষণা পত্ৰ গ্ৰহণেৰে ইতিহাস গঢ়িলেঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
09 SEP 2023 6:50PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে নতুন দিল্লী নেতৃবৰ্গৰ ঘোষণা পত্ৰ গ্ৰহণৰ প্ৰশংসা কৰাৰ লগতে জি-২০ৰ সকলো সতীৰ্থ সদস্যক তেওঁলোকৰ সমৰ্থন আৰু সহযোগিতাৰ বাবে কৃতজ্ঞতা প্ৰকাশ কৰে।
নতুন দিল্লী নেতৃবৰ্গৰ ঘোষণা পত্ৰৰ ডিজিটেল কপি টুইটাৰত শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়ঃ
“নতুন দিল্লী নেতৃবৰ্গৰ ঘোষণা পত্ৰ গ্ৰহণেৰে ইতিহাস গঢ়িলে। সহমত আৰু সম মনোভাৱেৰে একত্ৰিত হৈ আমি এক উন্নত, অধিক সমৃদ্ধিশালী আৰু সুষম ভৱিষ্যতৰ বাবে সহযোগিতামূলকভাৱে কাম কৰাৰ প্ৰতিশ্ৰুতিবদ্ধ হৈছো। জি-২০ৰ সকলো সতীৰ্থ সদস্যক তেওঁলোকৰ সহায় আৰু সহযোগিতাৰ বাবে মই কৃতজ্ঞতা জনাইছো।”
History has been created with the adoption of the New Delhi Leaders’ Declaration. United in consensus and spirit, we pledge to work collaboratively for a better, more prosperous, and harmonious future. My gratitude to all fellow G20 members for their support and cooperation. https://t.co/OglSaEj3Pf
— Narendra Modi (@narendramodi) September 9, 2023

Prime Minister's Office
History has been created with the adoption of the New Delhi Leaders’ Declaration: PM
09 SEP 2023 6:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has lauded the adoption of the New Delhi Leaders’ Declaration and expressed his gratitude to all fellow G20 members for their support and cooperation.
Sharing the digital copy of the New Delhi Leaders’ Declaration, the Prime Minister posted on X:
“History has been created with the adoption of the New Delhi Leaders’ Declaration. United in consensus and spirit, we pledge to work collaboratively for a better, more prosperous, and harmonious future. My gratitude to all fellow G20 members for their support and cooperation.”