Ministry of Law and Justice
Nyaya Vikas Portal for Monitoring of Centrally Sponsored Scheme for Development of Infrastructure for Judiciary
07 JUN 2023 11:27AM by PIB Delhi
The Centrally Sponsored Scheme (CSS) of Department of Justice, Ministry of Law and Justice for Judicial Infrastructure, with technical assistance of NRSC, ISRO is catering to a user-friendly and transparent web portal to facilitate better delivery of judicial infrastructural projects via Nyaya Vikas Portal. https://bhuvan-nyayavikas.nrsc.gov.in

قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت
عدلیہ کے لئے بنیادی ڈھانچے کی ترقی سے متعلق مرکز کی اعانت یافتہ اسکیم کی نگرانی کا نیائے وکاس پورٹل
07 JUN 2023 11:27AM by PIB Delhi
این آر ایس سی کی تکنیکی مددسے عدلیہ کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کے لئے انصاف کے محکمے اور قانون وانصاف کی وزارت کی مرکزی اعانت یافتہ اسکیم (سی ایس ایس ) کے تحت اسرو، نیائے وکاس پورٹل https://bhuvan-nyayavikas.nrsc.gov.in کے ذریعہ عدالتی بنیادی ڈھانچے کے منصوبوں کی بہتر بہم رسانی کا راستہ ہموار کرنے کی خاطرصارف کے لئے آسان اورشفاف ویب پورٹل کی ضرورتوں کو پورا کررہا ہے۔