ਰੱਖਿਆ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਗਣਤੰਤਰ ਦਿਵਸ 2022 ਦੇ ਅਵਸਰ 'ਤੇ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਆਨਰੇਰੀ ਰੈਂਕਾਂ ਦੀ ਸੂਚੀ
25 JAN 2022 12:00PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਗਣਤੰਤਰ ਦਿਵਸ 2022 ਦੇ ਅਵਸਰ 'ਤੇ ਸਨਮਾਨਿਤ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ (ਆਨਰੇਰੀ ਕੈਪਟਨ ਅਤੇ ਆਨਰੇਰੀ ਲੈਫਟੀਨੈਂਟ) ਦੀ ਸੂਚੀ ਨੱਥੀ ਹੈ।
ਵਿਵਰਣ ਸੂਚੀ ਨੂੰ ਵਰਗੀਕ੍ਰਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਇਸ ਨੂੰ ਅੱਜ, 25 ਜਨਵਰੀ 2022 ਨੂੰ 1200 ਵਜੇ ਤੱਕ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਸ਼ਿਤ ਨਹੀਂ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾਵੇਗਾ।
Hony Nb Sub Rank on retirement
Hony Ranks on retirement
LIST OF ACTIVE LIST HONORARY RANKS JAN 2022

Ministry of Defence
List of Honorary Ranks Awarded on the occasion of Republic Day 2022
25 JAN 2022 12:00PM by PIB Delhi
List of Honorary Commission (Honorary Captain and Honorary Lieutenant) awarded on the occasion of Republic Day 2022 is enclosed.
The details are classified and not be broadcasted till 1200hrs on 25 Jan 2022(Today).
Hony Nb Sub Rank on retirement
Hony Ranks on retirement
LIST OF ACTIVE LIST HONORARY RANKS JAN 2022