Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s Address at the 95th Meeting of AIU and National Seminar of Vice Chancellors
14 APR 2021 1:23PM by PIB Delhi
Namaskar!
Present with me in this programme, Gujarat Governor Acharya Shri Dev Vrat ji, the country’s Education Minister Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank ji, Chief Minister of Gujarat Shri Vijay Rupani ji, Education Minister of Gujarat Shri Bhupendra Singh ji, Chairman of UGC Prof. D.P.Singh ji, Babasaheb Ambedkar Open University Vice-Chancellor Prof. Ami Upadhyay ji, Association of Indian Universities President Prof. Taj Pratap ji, all dignitaries and friends.
Today when the country is celebrating the Amrit Mahotsav of Independence, the occasion of Babasaheb Ambedkar ji's birth anniversary also connects us with that great yagna and also with the inspiration of the future. On behalf of the grateful nation and all the countrymen, I pay my respectful homage to Babasaheb.
Friends,
During the freedom struggle, millions and millions of our freedom fighters dreamt of a harmonious and inclusive India. Babasaheb made the beginning in realizing those dreams in the form of the Constitution to the country. Today India is creating a new future and achieving new dimensions of success by following the same Constitution.
Friends,
Today, the 95th meeting of the Vice Chancellors of Association of Indian Universities is taking place on this auspicious day. Babasaheb Ambedkar Open University has announced the establishment of 'Babasaheb Samarasta Chair'. The four books written by Shri Kishore Makwana ji have also been released on Babasaheb's life, his thoughts and ideals. I congratulate all the dignitaries involved in these efforts.
Friends,
India has been the mother of democracy in the world. Democracy has been an integral part of our civilization and our way of life. Babasaheb laid a strong foundation to independent India so the nation could move forward while strengthening its democratic heritage. When we read and understand Babasaheb, we realize that he was a person of universal vision.
There is a clear vision of Babasaheb's philosophy in Shri Kishore Makwana ji's books. While one of his books introduces Babasaheb’s “Jeevan Darshan” (philosophy of life), the other focuses on “Vyakti Darshan” (individual philosophy). Similarly, the third book highlights Babasaheb's “Rashtra Darshan” (national philosophy), whereas the fourth book “Aayam Darshan” will introduce his philosophy of dimension to the countrymen. These four philosophies are no less than modern scriptures in themselves.
I would like our new generation in colleges and universities to read more and more of such books. All these dimensions, whether it is the inclusive society, the concern for the rights of the Dalit-deprived society, the question of upliftment and contribution of women, or Babasaheb's vision on education and especially on higher education, will offer an opportunity to the youth of the country to understand Babasaheb.
Friends,
Doctor Ambedkar would say:
"My three revered deities are -- Knowledge, self-respect and politeness.” Self-respect comes with knowledge and makes a person aware of his or her rights. Through equal rights, social harmony emerges and the country progresses.
We are all familiar with Babasaheb's struggles of life. The position that Babasaheb reached after so many struggles is a great inspiration for all of us. Our education system and universities have this responsibility to carry the country forward on the path shown by Babasaheb Ambedkar. And when it is the issue of common goals and shared efforts as a nation, collective efforts become the means of accomplishment.
Therefore, I think the role of Association of Indian Universities becomes very important. AIU also has the legacy of scholars like Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan ji, Dr. Shyama Prasad Mukherjee, Smt. Hansa Mehta and Dr. Zakir Hussain.
Dr. Radhakrishnan ji would say: “The end-product of education should be a free creative man, who can battle against historical circumstances and adversities of nature”.
It implies that education should be such which should liberate the person, so that he can think openly, and make something new with a new thinking. He believed that we should develop our education management as a unit of the entire world. But at the same time, he emphasized the Indian character of education. This becomes even more important in the global scenario today.
Here special issues were released on the new 'National Education Policy' and plan for its implementation. These issues are detailed documents how National Education Policy is a futuristic policy, a policy of global parameters. You all scholars are familiar with the nuances of the National Education Policy. The purpose of education that Dr. Radhakrishnan ji spoke about is reflected in the core of this policy.
I am told that this time the theme of the seminar is - 'Implementing National Educational Policy-2020 to Transforming Higher Education in India'. All of you deserve congratulations for this.
I have been constantly discussing NEP with experts. National Education Policy is as practical as its implementation.
Friends,
You have dedicated your entire life to education. You all know very well that every student has his own capability and capacity. Based on these capabilities, students and teachers also have three questions.
First: What can they do?
Second: What is their potential if they are properly taught?
And, third, what they want to do?
What a student can do is his inner strength. But if we add institutional strength to his inner strength, his development becomes expansive. With this combination, our youth can do what they want to do. Therefore, the country’s special emphasis is on skill development. As the country is moving ahead with the mission of the AatmaNirbhar Bharat, the role and demand of skilled youths is also increasing.
Friends,
In view of the strength of skills, Dr. Shyama Prasad Mukherjee had placed greater emphasis on the collaboration of educational institutions and industries decades ago. Today, the country has immense opportunities, and there are new industries of modern times. India is being looked upon as a future centre of Artificial Intelligence, Internet of Things, Big Data, 3D printing, Virtual Reality, Robotics, mobile technology, geo-informatics, smart healthcare and defence sector. The country is taking huge steps to meet these requirements.
Indian Institutes of Skills are being set up in three big metropolitans of the country. The first batch of the Indian Institute of Skills has already started in Mumbai a few months ago in December. The Future Skills Initiative was launched with NASSCOM in 2018. This initiative offers training in more than 150 skill sets in 10 emerging technologies.
Friends,
The new National Policy on Education also provides for NETF which emphasizes the maximum use of technology in education. We want all universities to be multi-disciplinary. We want to give flexibility to students so that they can complete courses anywhere easily through the easy entry-exit and Academic Bank of Credit. Every university in the country will have to work together to achieve all these goals. All the Vice Chancellors have to pay special attention to this.
A huge skill pool will be created in our universities for the new possibilities that we can create in the country. All of you are requested to work in this direction more expeditiously and the work should be completed within a stipulated time.
Friends,
The country is rapidly transforming the lives of the poor, Dalits, the victims, the exploited and the deprived following the footsteps of Babasaheb Ambedkar. Babasaheb talked about equal opportunities and equal rights. Today, schemes like Jan Dhan accounts are leading to financial inclusion of every person and through DBT money is reaching directly to their accounts. The BHIM UPI that was launched for the digital economy has become a great strength for the poor today. Today, every poor person is getting a house and free electricity connection. Similarly, work is in the progress to provide clean water to villages under the Jal Jeevan Mission.
When there was a corona crisis, the country stood up for the poor and the labourers. There is no discrimination among the poor and the rich in the world's largest vaccination program. This is the path shown by Babasaheb and these are his ideals.
Friends,
Babasaheb always emphasized on women empowerment and made many efforts in this direction. It is with this vision that the country is giving new opportunities to its daughters today. From toilets at home and schools to combat roles in the army, women are at the centre of every policy of the country today.
Similarly, the country is working to spread Babasaheb's message to the people. The places associated with Babasaheb are being developed as Panch Teerth.
A few years ago, I had the opportunity to dedicate the Dr. Ambedkar International Centre. Today, this Centre is emerging as a centre of research on social and economic issues and on Babasaheb's life.
Friends,
Today, we are close to 75 years of independence, and we have goals for the next 25 years. The country’s future, the future goals and successes of the country are linked to our youth. It is our youth who will fulfill these resolutions. We have to give opportunities to the youth of the country to the best of their ability.
I am confident that our collective resolve and conscious efforts of the education world will realise this dream of a New India.
Our efforts and the hard work will be our tribute to Babasaheb.
With these good wishes, I once again thank you all very much. I wish you all the very best on Navratri. I also extend my special greetings on the birth anniversary of Babasaheb Ambedkar.
Many thanks.
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
ایسوسی ایشن آف انڈین یونیورسٹیز (اے آئی یو) اور وائس چانسلروں کے قومی سمینار سے وزیراعظم کے خطاب کا متن
14 APR 2021 1:23PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی:14 اپریل ، 2021:
نمسکار،
پروگرام میں میرے ساتھ موجودگجرات کے گورنر آچاریہ جناب دیوورت جی، ملک کے وزیر تعلیم جناب رمیش پوکھریال نشنک جی، گجرات کے وزیر اعلی جناب وجے روپانی جی، گجرات کے وزیر تعلیم جناب بھوپندر سنگھ جی، یو جی سی کے چیئرمین پروفیسر ڈی پی سنگھ جی،بابا صاحب امبیڈکر اوپن یونیورسٹی کی وائس چانسلر پروفیسرامی اپادھیائے جی، ایسوسی ایشن آف انڈین یونیورسٹیز (اے آئی یو) کے صدرپروفیسر تیج پرتاپ جی،یہاں موجود سبھی معززین اور ساتھیو!
آج جب ملک آزادی کا امرت مہوتسو منا رہا ہے تو اسی عرصے میں بابا صاحب امبیڈکر جی کے یوم پیدائش کا موقع ، ہمیں اس عظیم یگیہ سے بھی جوڑتا ہے اور مستقبل کی تحریک سے بھی جوڑتاہے، ممنون قوم کی طرف سے، سبھی ہم وطنوں کی طرف سےباباصاحب کو احترام کے ساتھ عقیدت پیش کرتا ہوں۔
ساتھیوں ،
جنگ آزادی میں ہمارے لاکھوں کروڑوں مجاہدین آزادی نے ایک شمولیت والے بھارت کا خواب دیکھا تھا۔ ان خوابوں کو پورا کرنے کی شروعات بابا صاحب نے ملک کو آئین دیکر کی تھی، آج اسی آئین پر عمل پیرا ہوکر بھارت ایک نیا مستقبل تعمیر کررہا ہے۔ کامیابی کی نئی جہتوں کو حاصل کررہا ہے۔
ساتھیوں،
آج اس مقدس دن پر ایسوسی ایشن آف انڈین یونیورسٹیز کے وائس چانسلروں کی 95 ویں میٹنگ بھی ہورہی ہے، باباصاحب امبیڈکر اوپن یونیورسٹی میں ‘بابا صاحب ہم آہنگی چیئر’ کے قیام کا بھی اعلان کیا گیا ہے، ابھی بابا صاحب کی زندگی پران کے افکار وخیالات پر بھائی شری کشور مکاوانا جی کی 4 کتابیں بھی جاری کی گئی ہیں۔میں ان کاوشوں سے وابستہ تمام معززین کو مبارکباد دیتا ہوں۔
ساتھیوں ،
بھارت دنیا میں جمہوریت کی ماں رہی ہے۔ جمہوریت ہماری تہذیب، ہمارے طور طریقوں پر ایک طرح سے ہماری طرز زندگی کا ایک فطری حصہ رہا ہے۔ آزادی کے بعد کا بھارت اپنی اسی جمہوری وراثت کو مضبوط کرکے آگے بڑھے۔ باباصاحب نے جس کی مضبوط بنیاد ملک کو دی۔باباصاحب کو جب ہم پڑھتے ہیں،سمجھتے ہیں تو ہمیں احساس ہوتا ہے کہ وہ آفاقی وژن کے حامل شخص تھے۔
جناب کشور مکاوانا جی کی کتابوں میں بابا صاحب کے اس وژن کے واضح نظارے ہیں ۔ان کی ایک کتاب بابا صاحب کے ‘جیون درشن’ سے متعارف کراتی ہے،دوسری کتاب ان کی شخصیت کے درشن پر مرکوز ہے ۔اسی طرح تیسری کتاب میں باباصاحب کا ‘راشٹریہ درشن’ ہمارے سامنے آتا ہےاور چوتھی کتاب ان کے ‘آیام درشن’ کوہم وطنوں تک لے جائے گی۔یہ چاروں درشن اپنے آپ میں کسی جدید فلسفے سے کم نہیں ہیں۔
میں چاہوں گا کہ ملک کی یونیورسٹیوں میں، کالجوں میں اور ہماری نئی نسل زیادہ سے زیادہ ان کتابوں کو اور ان جیسی کئی کتابوں کو بھی پڑھیں۔ہم آہنگ سماج کی بات ہو،دلت محروم سماج کی فکر ہو، خواتین کی ترقی اور ان کے تعاون کا سوال ہو، تعلیم پر اور خصوصاً اعلیٰ تعلیم پر بابا صاحب کا وِژن ان سبھی جہتوں سے ملک کے نوجوانوں کو بابا صاحب کو جاننے سمجھنے کا موقع ملے گا۔
ساتھیوں،
ڈاکٹر امبیڈکر کہتے تھے۔
‘‘میرے تین اپاسیہ دیوتا ہیں۔ گیان، سوابھیمان اور شیل’’ یعنی علم، عزت نفس اور ملائمت۔ جب علم آتا ہے، تب ہی عزت نفس بھی بڑھتی ہے۔ عزت نفس سے آدمی اپنے حقوق کیلئے باخبر ہوتا ہے۔ اور مساوی حقوق سے ہی سماج میں ہم آہنگی آتی ہے، اور ملک ترقی کرتا ہے۔
ہم سبھی بابا صاحب کی زندگی کے جدوجہد سے واقف ہیں۔ اتنے جدوجہد کے بعد بھی بابا صاحب جس اونچائی پر پہنچے وہ ہم سبھی کیلئے تحریک کا باعث ہے۔ بابا صاحب امبیڈکر ہمیں جو راستہ دکھا کر گئے ہیں اس پر ملک مسلسل چلے، اس کی ذمہ داری ہمارے تعلیمی نظام پر، ہماری یونیورسٹیوں پر ہمیشہ رہی ہے اور جب سوال ایک ملک کے طور پر مشترکہ اہداف کا ہو، مشترکہ کوششوں کا ہو تو اجتماعی کوشش ہی کامیابی کا ذریعہ بن جاتی ہیں۔
اسی لئے، میں سمجھتا ہوں ہو، اس میں ایسوسی ایشن آف انڈین یونیورسٹیز کا کردار بیحد اہم ہوجاتا ہے۔ اے آئی یو کے پاس تو ڈاکٹر سرو پلّی رادھا کرشنن جی، ڈاکٹر شیاما پرساد مکھرجی ، محترمہ ہنسا مہتا، ڈاکٹر ذاکر حسین جیسے مفکروں کی وراثت ہے۔
ڈاکٹر رادھا کرشنن جی کہتےتھے ‘‘تعلیم کا حتمی نتیجہ ایک آزاد تخلیق کار ہونا چاہئے ، جو تاریخی حالات اور مصیبتوں کے خلاف جنگ لڑ سکتا ہے’’۔
اس کا مطلب یہ ہے کہ تعلیم وہ ہونی چاہئے جو انسان کو آزاد کرے ، کھل کر سوچے ، نئی سوچ کے ساتھ نئی تخلیق کرے۔ ان کا ماننا تھا کہ ہمیں پوری دنیا کو ایک اکائی کے طور پر سمجھ کر اپنے تعلیمی انتظام کو ترقی دینا چاہئے۔ لیکن ساتھ ہی وہ تعلیم کے ہندوستانی ہندوستانی کردار پر بھی اتنا ہی زور دیتے تھے۔یہ آج کے عالمی منظر نامے میں یہ بات اور بھی اہم ہوجاتی ہے۔
یہاں پر نئی ‘قومی تعلیمی پالیسی’ اور اس کے نفاذ کے منصوبے پر خصوصی امور جاری کیے گئے ہیں۔ یہ ایشوز اس بات کی تفصیلی دستاویزات ہیں کہ قومی تعلیم کی پالیسی کس طرح ایک مستقبل کی پالیسی ہے ، عالمی پیرامیٹرس کی پالیسی ہے۔ آپ سبھی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کی باریکیوں سے واقف ہیں۔ ڈاکٹر رادھاکرشنن جی نے تعلیم کے جس مقصد کی بات کہی تھی وہی اس پالیسی کے بنیاد میں دِکھتا ہے۔
مجھے بتایا گیا ہے کہ اس بار آپ نے سیمینار کا مرکزی موضوع بھی یہی رکھا ہے‘‘ہندوستان میں اعلیٰ تعلیم میں تبدیلی کرنے کیلئے قومی تعلیمی پالیسی -2020 کو نافذ کرنا’’۔اس کے لئے آپ سب مبارکباد کے مستحق ہیں۔
میں قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کو لیکر لگاتار ماہرین سے گفتگو کرتا رہا ہوں۔قومی تعلیمی پالیسی جتنی عمل ہے اتنا ہی عملی اس کا نفاذ بھی ہے۔
ساتھیوں،
آپ نے اپنی پوری زندگی تعلیم کے لئے وقف کردی ہے۔ آپ سب بخوبی جانتے ہیں کہ ہر طالب علم کی اپنی طاقت، قابلیت ہوتی ہے۔ان صلاحیتوں کی بنا پر طلباء اور اساتذہ کے سامنے تین سوالات بھی ہوتے ہیں۔
پہلا- وہ کیا کر سکتے ہیں؟
دوسرا- اگر انہیں سکھایا جائے تو وہ کیا کرسکتے ہیں؟
اور تیسرا۔ وہ کیا کرنا چاہتے ہیں؟
ایک طالب علم کیا کرسکتا ہے، یہ اس کی داخلی صلاحیت ہے۔ لیکن اگر ہم ان کی داخلی صلاحیت کے ساتھ ساتھ انہیں ادارہ جاتی طاقت دے دیں، تو اس سے ان کی نشوونما وسیع ہوجاتی ہے۔اس امتزاج سے ہمارے نوجوان وہ کرسکتے ہیں جو وہ کرنا چاہتے ہیں۔ اس لئے آج ملک کا خاص زور ہنرمندی کو فروغ دینے پر ہے۔ آج جیسے جیسے ملک ‘آتم نربھر بھارت’ ابھیان کو لیکر آگے بڑھ رہا ہے، ہنرمند نوجوانوں کا کردار اور ان کی مانگ بھی بڑھتی جارہی ہے۔
ساتھیو،
ڈاکٹر شیاما پرساد مکھرجی نے ہنرمندی کی اسی طاقت کو دیکھتے ہوئے دہائیوں پہلے تعلیمی اداروں اور صنعتوں کے باہمی اشتراک پر بہت زور دیا تھا۔ آج تو ملک کے پاس اور بھی لامحدود مواقع ہیں، اور بھی جدید دور کی نئی نئی صنعتیں ہیں۔ آرٹیفیشل انٹلی جن، انٹرنیٹ آف تھنگس اور بِگ ڈاٹا سے لیکر 3ڈی پرنٹنگ، ورچوول ریئلٹی، روبوٹکس، موبائل ٹیکنالوجی، جیو۔انفارمیٹکس اور سمارٹ ہیلتھ کیئر سے دفاعی سیکٹر تک، آج دنیا میں بھارت مستقبل کے مرکز کے طور پر دیکھا جارہا ہے۔ ان ضرورتوں کو پورا کرنے کیلئے ملک لگاتاربگڑے قدم بھی اٹھا رہا ہے۔
ملک کے تین بڑے شہروں میں انڈین انسٹی ٹیوٹ آف اسکلس کا قیام کیا جارہا ہے۔ کچھ مہینے پہلے دسمبر میں ہی انڈین انسٹی ٹیوٹ آف اسکلس کا ممبئی میں پہلا بیچ بھی شروع ہوگیا ہے۔ نیسکام کے ساتھ بھی 2018 میں فیوچر اسکلس انیشیٹیو شروع کیا ہے۔ یہ انیشیٹیو 10 اُبھرتی ہوئی ٹیکنالوجیوں میں ڈیڑھ سو سے زیادہ اسکل سیٹس کی ٹریننگ دیتا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
نئی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی میں، این ای ٹی ایف کی بھی تجویز ہے۔ جو تعلیم میں ٹیکنالوجی کے زیادہ سے زیادہ استعمال پر زور دیتا ہے۔ ہم یہ چاہتے ہیں کہ ساری یونیورسٹیز ملٹی۔ ڈسپلنری بنے۔ ہم اسٹوڈنٹس کو فلیکزبلٹی دینا چاہتے ہیں۔ جیسے ایزی انٹری- ایگزٹ اور اکیڈمک بینک آف کریڈٹ بناکر آسانی سے کہیں بھی کورس پورا کرنا۔ ان سبھی اہداف کو حاصل کرنے کیلئے ملک کی ہر یونیورسٹی کو ساتھ ملکر، ایک دوسرے سے تال میل کرکے کام کرنا ہی ہوگا۔ اس پر آپ سبھی وائس چانسلروں کو خصوصی دھیان دینا ہوگا۔
ملک میں جو نئے نئے امکانات ہیں، جن سیکٹروں میں امکانات پیدا کرسکتے ہیں، ان کے لئے ایک بڑا اسکل پول ہماری یونیورسٹیوں میں ہی تیار ہوگا۔ آپ سبھی سے درخواست ہے کہ اس سمت میں اور تیزی سے کام ہو، ایک مقررہ وقت کے اندر اس کام کو ختم کیا جائے۔
ساتھیو،
بابا صاحب امبیڈکر کے نقش قدم پر چلتے ہوئےملک تیزی سے غریب، دلت، مظلوم، محروم، سبھی کے زندگی میں بدلاؤ لا رہا ہے۔ بابا صاحب نے مساوی مواقع کی بات کی تھی، مساوی حقوق کی بات کی تھی۔ آج ملک جن دھن کھاتوں کےذریعے ہر شخص کی اقتصادی شمولیت کررہا ہے۔ ڈی بی ٹی کے ذریعے غریب کا پیسہ سیدھا اس کے کھاتےمیں پہنچ رہا ہے۔ آج ہر غریب کو گھر مل رہا ہے، مفت بجلی کنکشن مل رہا ہے، اسی طرح سے جل جیون مشن کے تحت گاؤں میں بھی صاف پانی پہنچانے کیلئے ایک بھرپور مشن موڈ میں کام ہورہا ہے۔
کورونا کا بحران آیا تو بھی ملک غریب، مزدور کے لئے سب سے پہلے کھڑا ہوا۔ دنیا کے سب سے بڑے ٹیکہ کاری پروگرام میں بھی غریب، امیر کی بنیاد پر کوئی بھید بھاؤ نہیں ہے، کوئی امتیاز نہیں ہے۔ یہی تو بابا صاحب کا راستہ ہے یہی تو ان کے آدرش ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
بابا صاحب ہمیشہ خاتون کو بااختیار بنانے پر زور دیتے تھے اور اس سمت میں انہوں نے متعدد کوششیں کیں۔ ان کے اسی وِژن پر چلتے ہوئے ملک آج اپنی بیٹیوں کو نئے نئے مواقع دے رہا ہے۔ گھر اور اسکول میں بیت الخلاء سے لیکر فوج میں جنگی مہموں تک، ملک کی ہر ایک پالیسی کے مرکز میں آج خواتین ہیں۔
اسی طرح بابا صاحب کی زندگی کے پیغام کو جن جن تک پہنچانے کیلئے بھی آج ملک کام کررہا ہے۔ بابا صاحب سے جڑے جگہوں پر پنچ تیرتھ کی شکل میں ترقی دی جارہی ہے۔
کچھ سال پہلے مجھے ڈاکٹر امبیڈکر انٹرنیشنل سینٹر کی نقاب کشائی کا موقع ملا تھا۔ آج یہ سینٹر سماجی اور اقتصادی موضوعات پر، بابا صاحب کی زندگی پر تحقیق کے ایک مرکز کے طور پر اُبھر رہا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
آج ہم آزادی کے 75 سال کے قریب ہیں، اور اگلے 25 سالوں کے ہدف ہمارے سامنے ہیں۔ ملک کا یہ مستقبل، مستقبل کے ہدف اور کامیابیاں ہمارے نوجوانوں سے وابستہ ہیں۔ ہمارے نوجوان ہی اِن عہدوں کو پورا کریں گے۔ ہمیں ملک کے نوجوانوں کو ان کی صلاحیت کے مطابق مواقع دینے ہیں۔
مجھے پورا بھروسہ ہے کہ ہم سب کی یہ اجتماعی عزم ، ہمارے تعلیمی دنیا کی یہ کوشش نئے بھارت کے اس خواب کو ضرور پورا کریں گے۔
ہماری یہ کوشش،یہ محنت ہی بابا صاحب کے قدموں میں ہمارا خراج عقیدت ہوگا۔
ان ہی نیک خواہشات کے ساتھ، میں پھر ایک بار آپ سب کا بہت بہت شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں، نوراتری کی مبارکباد دیتا ہوں۔ آج بابا صاحب امبیڈکر کے یوم پیدائش پر خاص طور سے مبارکباد دیتا ہوں۔
بہت بہت شکریہ
-----------------------
ش ح۔م ع۔ ع ن
U NO: 3712