President's Secretariat
President of India to Grace the 18th Annual Convocation of NIT Rourkela and Inaugurate Super Specialty Hospital in Rourkela Steel Plant on March 21
19 MAR 2021 7:36PM by PIB Delhi
The President of India, Shri Ram Nath Kovind, will visit Odisha from March 20 to 22, 2021.
In the evening of March 20, 2021, the President will reach Bhubaneswar.
On March 21, 2021, the President will grace the 18th annual convocation of NIT Rourkela. On the same day, he will also inaugurate a Super Specialty Hospital in the Rourkela Steel Plant.
On March 22, 2021, the President will visit the India Oil Foundation Trust Interpretation Centre at Konark, before returning to New Delhi.

صدر جمہوریہ کا سکریٹریٹ
صدرجمہوریہ ہند ، این آئی ٹی راورکیلا کے 18 ویں سالانہ کنووکیشن میں شرکت کریں گے اور 21 مارچ کو راورکیلا اسٹیل پلانٹ میں سپر اسپیشلٹی ہسپتال کا افتتاح کریں گے
19 MAR 2021 7:36PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی۔ 19 مارچ صدر جمہوریہ ہند جناب رام ناتھ کووند 20 سے 22 مارچ 2021 تک اوڈیشہ کا دورہ کریں گے۔
20 مارچ 2021 کی شام کو صدر جمہوریہ بھوبنیشور پہنچیں گے۔
21 مارچ ، 2021 کو ، صدر این آئی ٹی راورکیلا کے 18 ویں سالانہ کنووکیشن میں شرکت کریں گے۔ اسی دن ، راورکیلا اسٹیل پلانٹ میں ایک سپر اسپیشلٹی ہاسپٹل کا وہ افتتاح بھی کریں گے۔
22 مارچ ، 2021 کو ، صدر جمہوریہ ہند نئی دہلی واپس آنے سے پہلے ، کونارک میں انڈیا آئل فاؤنڈیشن ٹرسٹ انٹر پریٹشن سینٹر کا دورہ کریں گے۔