संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने जून, 2026 के दौरान भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
17 JUL 2026 3:02PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने जून, 2026 के दौरान भर्ती के निम्नलिखित मामलों को अंतिम रूप दिया है। चुने गए उम्मीदवारों को डाक के ज़रिए अलग-अलग सूचित कर दिया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर भी उचित रूप से विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें इंटरव्यू के लिए बुलाना या पद के लिए उनकी अनुसंशा करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें:

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of June, 2026
17 JUL 2026 3:02PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment cases have been finalised by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of June, 2026. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see result: