Vice President's Secretariat
Vice-President to visit Rajasthan on July 23, 2025
VP to interact with newly elected committee of CREDAI Rajasthan
21 JUL 2025 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
The Vice-President of India, Shri Jagdeep Dhankhar, will be on a one day visit to Jaipur, Rajasthan on July 23, 2025. During his visit, the Vice-President will interact with the newly elected committee members of Confederation of Real Estate Developers’ Association of India (CREDAI) Rajasthan at Rambagh Palace, Jaipur.

குடியரசுத் துணைத் தலைவர் செயலகம்
குடியரசு துணைத்தலைவர் 2025 ஜூலை 23 அன்று ராஜஸ்தானில் பயணம் மேற்கொள்கிறார்
21 JUL 2025 3:53PM by PIB Chennai
குடியரசு துணைத்தலைவர் திரு ஜக்தீப் தன்கர் ஒரு நாள் பயணமாக நாளை மறுநாள் (2025 ஜூலை 23) ராஜஸ்தான் மாநிலம் ஜெய்ப்பூர் செல்கிறார். தமது பயணத்தின் போது குடியரசு துணைத்தலைவர் ஜெய்ப்பூரில் உள்ள ராம்பாக் மாளிகையில் புதிதாக தேர்ந்தெடுக்கப்பட்டுள்ள இந்திய மனை வணிக உரிமையாளர்கள் சங்க கூட்டமைப்பின் குழு உறுப்பினர்களிடையே கலந்துரையாடவுள்ளார்.