Prime Minister's Office
PM addresses NCC PM Rally at Cariappa Parade Ground, Delhi
“NCC highlights the idea of Ek Bharat Shreshtha Bharat”
“75th Republic Day parade on Kartavya Path was dedicated to 'Nari Shakti'”
“The world is watching how India's 'Nari Shakti' are proving their mettle in every field”
“We have opened up opportunities for daughters in sectors where their entry was previously restricted or limited”
“Today, be it start-ups or self-help groups, women are leaving their mark in every field”
“When the country gives equal opportunity to the talent of sons and daughters, its talent pool becomes enormous”
"In the past 10 years, India's digital economy has become a new source of strength for our youth"
“Developed India will fulfill the dreams of our youth”
27 JAN 2024 6:34PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today addressed the annual NCC PM rally at the Cariappa Parade Ground in Delhi. Shri Modi witnessed a cultural program and presented the Best Cadet Awards. He also flagged in Mega Cyclothon by NCC Girls and Nari Shakti Vandan Run (NSRV) from Jhansi to Delhi.
Addressing the gathering, the Prime Minister said that as a former NCC cadet himself, it is natural to recall the memories when he is present among NCC cadets. “Being present among NCC cadets highlights the idea of Ek Bharat Shreshtha Bharat”, the Prime Minister said as he observed the presence of cadets from different parts of the country. He expressed happiness that the sphere of NCC is constantly growing and said that today’s occasion marks a new beginning. He also noted the presence of more than 400 sarpanches of the villages from border areas which are being developed by the government under the Vibrant Villages scheme, and more than 100 women from self-help groups across the country.
The Prime Minister pointed out that the rally is strengthening the spirit of ‘one world, one family, one future’. He pointed out that in 2014 there were cadets from 10 countries in this rally, today the number has gone up to 24.
Noting that the historic 75th Republic Day was dedicated to Nari Shakti, PM Modi said that the country showcased the strides made by the daughters of India in every walk of life. He praised the cadets who were awarded on the occasion. He acknowledged the Cycle groups from Vadodara and Kashi and mentioned him being MP from both places.
Recalling the times when the role of women in society was limited to cultural arrangements and organizations, the Prime Minister said that the world today is witnessing the daughters of India proving their mettle in every field, be it land, sea, air or space. He highlighted the determination of the women participants in the Republic Day parade and said that it is not a result of overnight success but the dedicated efforts of the last 10 years. “Nari has always been considered as Shakti in Indian traditions”, PM Modi remarked as he mentioned valiant warriors like Rani Lakshmi Bai, Rani Chennamma and Queen Velu Nachiyar who crushed the British. In the last 10 years, the Prime Minister said that the government has continuously strengthened this energy of Nari Shakti in the country. He mentioned removing all obstacles in the entry of women into sectors which were once barred or limited and gave examples of opening up the front line of all three defence forces, permanent commission for women in defence, and command roles and combat positions. “Be it Agniveer or fighter pilots, the participation of women is only increasing”, the Prime Minister said. He also mentioned opening up admission of girl students in Sainik Schools. Shri Modi informed that the number of women in Central Armed Forces has more than doubled in the last 10 years, while states are being encouraged to recruit more women in the state police force.
Referring to the impact of these steps on the mentality of society, the Prime Minister mentioned that women participation is increasing in other sectors also. He pointed out the great number of women in ensuring banking and insurance in rural areas. “The story is the same in sectors like startups or self-help groups”, he added.
He said that increasing the talent pool due to women participation is marking the creation of a Viksit Bharat. “Entire world is looking towards India as a “Vishwa Mitra” said PM Modi pointing to the increasing strength of India’s passport. “Many countries are seeing an opportunity in the talent and skill of the youth of India”, he said.
Prime Minister Narendra Modi outlined his vision for India's youth, emphasizing their pivotal role in shaping the nation's future over the next 25 years. Speaking from the heart, Prime Minister Modi declared, "This transformative era, the upcoming 25 years, will not only witness the creation of a developed India but will primarily benefit the youth, not Modi." Highlighting the youth as the primary beneficiaries of India's development journey, Prime Minister Modi remarked, "The biggest beneficiaries of this era are young individuals like you." He underscored the significance of continuous hard work, stating, "It will be imperative for all of you to consistently strive for excellence."
Reflecting on the strides made in various sectors over the past decade, Prime Minister Modi noted, "In the past 10 years, significant efforts have been made in every sector towards skill development, employment, and entrepreneurship on a large scale." He emphasized harnessing the talent and skills of the youth for maximum impact in driving India's progress.
Prime Minister Modi highlighted the government's commitment to empowering the youth through initiatives such as the new National Education Policy and the Smart School Campaign under PM SHRI, aimed at modernizing thousands of schools nationwide. He also mentioned the unprecedented growth in colleges, universities, and institutions related to professional education over the past decade.
Underlining the advancements in India's educational landscape, Prime Minister Modi stated, "In the last 10 years, there has been significant improvement in the global rankings of Indian universities." He also celebrated the record increase in the number of medical colleges and seats, along with the establishment of new IITs and AIIMS across several states.
Prime Minister Modi affirmed the government's dedication to opening up sectors like defence, space, and mapping for young talent while introducing new laws to boost research endeavors. He reiterated, "All these initiatives have been undertaken for your benefit, for the youth of India.”
Switching gears to economic empowerment, Prime Minister Modi referenced the "Make in India" and "Aatmanirbhar Bharat" campaigns, emphasizing their alignment with the aspirations of India's youth. He stressed, "These campaigns are also for young individuals like you, offering new employment opportunities."
In a testament to India's digital revolution, Prime Minister Modi highlighted the exponential growth of the digital economy and its profound impact on the youth. He remarked, "In the past 10 years, India's digital economy has become a new source of strength for our youth."
Acknowledging India's emergence as the third-largest startup ecosystem globally, Prime Minister Modi praised the entrepreneurial spirit among the youth, stating, "Today, India is home to over 1.25 lakh registered startups and more than a hundred unicorns." The Prime Minister also pointed out the growth in mobile manufacturing and affordable data in India and optical fiber connectivity to every village.
Referring to the expansion of e-commerce, e-shopping, home delivery, online education and remote healthcare, Prime Minister Modi urged the youth to leverage the opportunities presented by digital India, citing the proliferation of digital content creation and the establishment of over five lakh Common Service Centers in rural areas, employing numerous young individuals.
The Prime Minister underlined the future-looking policy making and clear priorities. He talked about the change in mentality of calling the border village as the last village. Now these villages are the ‘first villages’ the ‘Vibrant Villages’. He said these villages are going to become big tourist centers in the coming days.
Addressing the youth directly, Prime Minister Modi expressed confidence in their ability to shape India's future, calling for active participation in nation-building efforts. He urged them to register with "MY Bharat Organization" and contribute ideas for the development of a prosperous India.
In conclusion, Prime Minister Modi extended his congratulations to all participants and wished them success for the future. He reaffirmed his trust in the youth, declaring, "You are the architect of a Viksit Bharat."
Union Minister for Defence, Shri Raj Nath Singh, Director General of NCC, Lt. Gen. Gurbirpal Singh, Union Minister of State for Defence, Shri Ajay Bhatt, Chief of Defence Staff, Lt. Gen. Anil Chauhan, Chief of Army Staff, Gen. Manoj Pande, Chief of Air Staff Air Chief Marshal V R Chaudhari, Chief of Naval Staff, Admiral R. Hari Kumar and Defence Secretary, Shri Giridhar Aramane were present on the occasion among others.
Background
The event included a cultural programme on the theme ‘Amrit Kaal Ki NCC’ showcasing the contribution and empowerment of the Amrit Peedhi. In the true Indian spirit of Vasudhaiva Kutumbakam, more than 2,200 NCC cadets and young cadets from 24 foreign countries were a part of this year’s rally.
As special guests, more than 400 Sarpanches of the Vibrant Villages and more than 100 women belonging to various Self-Help Groups from different parts of the country also attended the NCC PM Rally.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم كا دہلی كے کیریپا پریڈ گراؤنڈ میں این سی سی پی ایم ریلی سے خطاب
’’این سی سی نے ایک بھارت شریشٹھ بھارت کے خیال کو نمایاں کیا ہے‘‘
’’کرتویہ پتھ پر 75ویں یوم جمہوریہ پریڈ ناری شکتی کو وقف تھی‘‘
’’دنیا دیکھ رہی ہے کہ ہندوستان کی ناری شکتی کس طرح ہر میدان میں اپنی صلاحیتوں کا لوہا منوا رہی ہے‘‘
’’ہم نے بیٹیوں كے لیے ان شعبوں میں مواقع كے درکھولے ہیں جہاں پہلے ان کے داخلے پر پابندی تھی یا داخلہ محدود تھا‘‘
’’آج نئی صنعتیں ہوں یا اپنی مدد آپ گروپس، خواتین ہر میدان میں اپنی شناخت چھوڑ رہی ہیں‘‘
جب ملک بیٹوں اور بیٹیوں کی ذہانت کو یکساں مواقع دیتا ہے تو ملك کی ذہانت كا دائرہ بہت وسیع ہو جاتا ہے
’’گزشتہ 10 برسوں میں ہندوستان کی ڈیجیٹل معیشت ہمارے نوجوانوں کے لیے طاقت کا ایک نیا ذریعہ بن گئی ہے‘‘
’’ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان ہمارے نوجوانوں کے خوابوں کو پورا کرے گا‘‘
27 JAN 2024 6:34PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج دہلی کے کیریپا پریڈ گراؤنڈ میں سالانہ این سی سی پی ایم ریلی سے خطاب کیا۔ جناب مودی نے ایک ثقافتی پروگرام دیکھا اور بہترین کیڈٹ ایوارڈز پیش کئے۔ انہوں نے جھانسی سے دہلی تک كے لیے این سی سی گرلز اور ناری شکتی وندن رن (این ایس آر وی) کی میگا سائیکلوتھون كو بھی روانہ كیا۔
اجتماع سے خطاب کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ این سی سی کے ایک سابق کیڈٹ کی حیثیت سے جب وہ این سی سی کیڈٹس میں موجود ہوتے ہیں تو ان کی یادیں فطری طور پر ذہن میں ابھرنے لگتی ہیں۔ "این سی سی کیڈٹس کے درمیان موجود ہونا ایک بھارت شریشٹھ بھارت کے خیال کو نمایاں کرتا ہے"۔ وزیر اعظم نے ملک کے مختلف حصوں كے کیڈٹس کی موجودگی کا مشاہدہ کرتے ہوئے اس خیال كا اظہار کیا۔ انہوں نے اس بات پر خوشی ظاہر کی کہ این سی سی کا دائرہ مسلسل بڑھ رہا ہے اور کہا کہ آج ایک نئی شروعات ہو رہی ہے۔ انہوں نے سرحدی علاقوں سے تعلق رکھنے والے دیہاتوں کے 400 سے زیادہ سرپنچوں کی موجودگی کا بھی ادراك کیا جنہیں حکومت کی طرف سے وائبرینٹ ولیجز اسکیم کے تحت ترقی دی جا رہی ہے۔ ملک بھر كے اپنی مدد آپ گروپوں کی 100 سے زیادہ خواتین بھی موجود تھیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے نشاندہی کی کہ یہ ریلیایک دنیا، ایک خاندان، ایک مستقبلکے جذبے کو تقویت دے رہی ہے۔ انہوں نے یہ نشاندہی بھی کی کہ 2014 میں اس ریلی میں 10 ممالک کے کیڈٹس موجود تھے، آج یہ تعداد 24 ہو گئی ہے۔
اس ادراك كے ساتھ کہ تاریخی 75 واں یوم جمہوریہ ناری شکتی کو وقف کیا گیا تھا وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ ملک نے زندگی کے ہر شعبے میں ہندوستان کی بیٹیوں کی پیش رفت کو ظاہر کیا۔ انہوں نے اس موقع پر ایوارڈ حاصل کرنے والے کیڈٹس کی تعریف کی اور وڈودرا اور کاشی کے سائیکل گروپوں کو تسلیم کرتے ہوئے كہا كہ ان دونوں جگہوں سے پارلیمانی ركن رہے۔۔
ان زمانوں کو یاد کرتے ہوئے جب معاشرے میں خواتین کا کردار ثقافتی انتظامات اور تنظیموں تک محدود تھا وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ آج دنیا دیکھ رہی ہے کہ ہندوستان کی بیٹیاں ہر میدان میں خواہ وہ زمینی، سمندری، ہوا یا خلائی ہو، اپنی صلاحیتوں کو منوا رہی ہیں۔ انہوں نے یوم جمہوریہ پریڈ میں حصہ لینے والی خواتین کے عزم کو اجاگر کیا اور کہا کہ یہ كامیابی راتوں رات نہیں ملی بلکہ پچھلے 10 سالوں کی لگن كے ساتھ كی جانے والی کوششوں کا نتیجہ ہے۔ ’’ہندوستانی روایات میں ناری کو ہمیشہ شکتی سمجھا جاتا رہا ہے‘‘۔ جناب مودی نے اس تمہید كے ساتھ رانی لکشمی بائی، رانی چنمما اور ملکہ ویلو ناچیار جیسی بہادر جنگجوؤں کا ذکر کیا جنہوں نے انگریزوں کو کچل كر ركھ دیا تھا۔ گزشتہ 10 سالوں میں وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ حکومت نے ملک میں ناری شکتی کی اس توانائی کو مسلسل مضبوط کیا ہے۔ انہوں نے ان شعبوں میں خواتین کے داخلے میں حائل تمام رکاوٹوں کو دور کرنے کا ذکر کیا جہاں كبھی پابندی تھی تو کبھی محدود تھا۔ انہوں نے تینوں دفاعی افواج کی محاذی لائن کھولنے، دفاع میں خواتین کے لیے مستقل کمیشن اور کمانڈ رول دینے كے علاوہ جنگی عہدوں کی مثالیں دیں۔ وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ "اگنی ویر ہو یا فائٹر پائلٹ ہر جگہ خواتین کی شرکت بڑھ رہی ہے"۔ انہوں نے سینک اسکولوں میں طالبات کے داخلہ کھولنے کا بھی ذکر کیا اور بتایا کہ گزشتہ 10 سالوں میں مرکزی مسلح افواج میں خواتین کی تعداد دوگنی سے زیادہ ہو گئی ہے۔ ریاستوں کو بھی ریاستی پولیس فورس میں مزید خواتین بھرتی کرنے کی ترغیب دی جا رہی ہے۔
معاشرے کی ذہنیت پر ان اقدامات کے پڑنے والے اثرات کا ذکر کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم نے کہا کہ دیگر شعبوں میں بھی خواتین کی شرکت بڑھ رہی ہے۔ انہوں نے دیہی علاقوں میں بینکنگ اور انشورنس کو یقینی بنانے میں خواتین کی بڑی تعداد کی نشاندہی کی اور كہا كہ "نئی صنعتوں یا اپنی مدد آپ گروپس جیسے شعبوں میں کہانی ایک جیسی ہے"۔
انہوں نے کہا کہ خواتین کی شراکت سے ذہانت كے داءرے میں اضافہ سے وکسِت بھارت کی تشکیل ہو رہی ہے۔ وزیر اعظم مودی نے ہندوستان کے پاسپورٹ کی بڑھتی ہوئی طاقت کی طرف اشارہ کرتے ہوئے کہا کہ "پوری دنیا ہندوستان کی طرف ایک "وشو مترا" کے طور پر دیکھ رہی ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ ’’بہت سے ممالک كو ہندوستان کے نوجوانوں کی صلاحیتوں اور ہنر میں امكان نظر آ رہا ہے‘‘۔
وزیر اعظم نریندر مودی نے اگلے 25 سالوں میں ملک کے مستقبل کی تشکیل میں نوجوانوں کے اہم کردار پر زور دیتے ہوئے ہندوستان کے اُن کے لیے اپنے وژن کا خاکہ پیش کیا۔ دل سے بات کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے اعلان کیا كہ "یہ انقلاب آفریں دور كے آنے والے 25 برسوں میں نہ صرف ایک ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان ابھر كر سامنے آئے گا بلکہ بنیادی طور پر نوجوانوں کو ہی فائدہ پہنچے گا، مودی کو نہیں۔" نوجوانوں کو ہندوستان کے ترقی کے سفر کے بنیادی مستفید ہونے والوں کے طور پر اجاگر کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے كہا كہ "اس دور کے سب سے زیادہ فائدہ اٹھانے والے آپ جیسے نوجوان ہیں۔" انہوں نے مسلسل محنت کی اہمیت پر زور دیا اور کہا كہ "آپ سب کے لیے یہ ضروری ہو گا کہ آپ برتری حاصل كرنے کے لیے مسلسل کوشاں رہیں۔"
گزشتہ دہائی کے دوران مختلف شعبوں میں پیش رفت پر وزیر اعظم مودی نے كہا كہ "پچھلے 10 سالوں میں ہنر کے فروغ، روزگار اور بڑے پیمانے پر صنعت كاری کی طرف ہر شعبے میں نمایاں کوششیں کی گئی ہیں"۔ انہوں نے ہندوستان کی ترقی کو آگے بڑھانے میں زیادہ سے زیادہ اثر کے لیے نوجوانوں کی صلاحیتوں اور ہنر کو بروئے کار لانے پر زور دیا۔
وزیر اعظم مودی نے نئی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی اور پی ایم شری کے تحت اسمارٹ اسکول مہم جیسے اقدامات کے ذریعے نوجوانوں کو بااختیار بنانے کے حکومت کے عزم کو نمایاں کیا اور كہا كہ اس کا مقصد ملک بھر میں ہزاروں اسکولوں کو جدید بنانا ہے۔ انہوں نے گزشتہ دہائی کے دوران کالجوں، یونیورسٹیوں اور پیشہ ورانہ تعلیم سے متعلق اداروں میں ہونے والی بے مثال ترقی کا بھی ذکر کیا۔
ہندوستان کے تعلیمی منظرنامے میں پیشرفت پر روشنی ڈالتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے کہا كہ "پچھلے 10 برسوں میں ہندوستانی یونیورسٹیوں کی عالمی درجہ بندی میں نمایاں بہتری آئی ہے"۔ انہوں نے کئی ریاستوں میں نئے آئی آئی ٹی اور ایمس کے قیام کے ساتھ ساتھ میڈیکل کالجوں اور سیٹوں کی تعداد میں ریکارڈ اضافہ پر بھی خوشی كا اظہار كیا۔
وزیر اعظم مودی نے تحقیق کی کوششوں کو فروغ دینے کے لیے نئے قوانین متعارف کرواتے ہوئے دفاع، خلا اور نوجوان ہنر کے لیے نقشہ سازی جیسے شعبوں کو کھولنے کے لیے حکومت کی لگن کی توثیق کی اور اس بات كا اعادہ كیا كہ "یہ تمام اقدامات آپ کے اور ہندوستان کے نوجوانوں کے فائدے کے لیے کیے گئے ہیں"۔
اقتصادی بااختیاری كی طرف آتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے "میک ان انڈیا" اور "آتم نر بھر بھارت" مہمات کا حوالہ دیتے ہویا اور ہندوستان کے نوجوانوں کی امنگوں کے ساتھ ان کی صف بندی پر زور دیا۔ انہوں نے زور دے کر کہا كہ "یہ مہمات آپ جیسے نوجوانوں کے لیے بھی ہیں، جو روزگار کے نئے مواقع فراہم کرتی ہیں"۔
ہندوستان کے ڈیجیٹل انقلاب کے عہد میں، وزیر اعظم مودی نے ڈیجیٹل معیشت کی تیز رفتار ترقی اور نوجوانوں پر اس کے گہرے اثرات کو اجاگر کیا اور كہا كہ "گزشتہ 10 برسوں میں، ہندوستان کی ڈیجیٹل معیشت ہمارے نوجوانوں کے لیے طاقت کا ایک نیا ذریعہ بن گئی ہے"۔
ہندوستان کے عالمی سطح پر تیسرے سب سے بڑے اسٹارٹ اپ ماحولیاتی نظام کے طور پر ابھرنے کو تسلیم کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے نوجوانوں میں کاروباری جذبے کی تعریف کی اور کہا كہ "آج ہندوستان 1.25 لاکھ رجسٹرڈ نءی صنعتوں اور سو سے زیادہ یونیكورن کا گھر ہے"۔ وزیر اعظم نے ہندوستان میں موبائل مینوفیکچرنگ كے فروغ اور ارزاں ڈیٹا كے علاوہ ہر گاؤں تک آپٹیکل فائبر کنیکٹیوٹی کی طرف بھی اشارہ کیا۔
ای-کامرس، ای-شاپنگ، ہوم ڈیلیوری، آن لائن تعلیم اور دور دراز تك صحت کی دیکھ بھال کی توسیع کا ذكر كرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے نوجوانوں پر زور دیا کہ وہ ڈیجیٹل انڈیا کے ذریعے پیش کردہ مواقع سے فائدہ اٹھائیں اور كہا كہ ڈیجیٹل مواد کی تخلیق کے پھیلاؤ اور دیہی علاقوں میں پانچ لاكھ سے زیادہ كامن سروس سنٹروں كے قیام نے بے شمار نوجوان افراد کو روزگار فراہم کیے ہیں۔
وزیراعظم نے مستقبل کے حوالے سے پالیسی سازی اور واضح ترجیحات پر زور دیا۔ انہوں نے سرحدی گاؤں کو آخری گاؤں کہنے کی ذہنیت میں تبدیلی کی بات کی اور كہا كہ اب یہ گاؤں 'اولین گاؤں اور وائبرنٹ ولیجز' ہیں۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ آنے والے دنوں میں یہ گاؤں بڑے سیاحتی مراکز بننے جا رہے ہیں۔
نوجوانوں سے براہ راست خطاب کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم مودی نے ہندوستان کے مستقبل کو تشکیل دینے کی ان کی صلاحیت پر اعتماد کا اظہار کیا اور قوم کی تعمیر کی کوششوں میں فعال حصہ لینے پر زور دیا۔ انہوں نے زور دے كر ان سے كہا کہ وہ "مائی بھارت آرگنائزیشن" کے ساتھ رجسٹر ہوں اور خوشحال ہندوستان کی ترقی کے لیے اپنے خیالات پیش كریں۔
آخر میں وزیر اعظم مودی نے تمام شرکاء کو مبارکباد دی اور مستقبل کے لیے ان کی کامیابی کی تمنا ظاہر کی۔ انہوں نے نوجوانوں پر اپنے اعتماد کا اعادہ کرتے ہوئے اعلان کیا كہ "آپ ہی ایک وکست بھارت کے معمار ہیں۔"
مرکزی وزیر دفاع جناب راج ناتھ سنگھ، این سی سی کے ڈائریکٹر جنرل لیفٹیننٹ جنرل گربیرپال سنگھ، مرکزی وزیر مملکت برائے دفاع، جناب اجے بھٹ، چیف آف ڈیفنس اسٹاف، لیفٹیننٹ جنرل انیل چوہان، چیف آف آرمی اسٹاف، جنرل منوج پانڈے، چیف آف ایئر اسٹاف ایئر چیف مارشل وی آر چودھری، بحریہ کے سربراہ ایڈمرل آر ہری کمار اور دفاعی سیکریٹری جناب گریدھر ارامانے اس موقع پر موجود تھے۔
پس منظر
اس پروگرام میں امرت کال کی این سی سی موضوع پر ایک ثقافتی پروگرام بھی شامل تھا جس میں امرت پیدھی کی شراکت اور بااختیاری کی نمائش کی گئی۔ واسودھیوا کٹمبکم کے حقیقی ہندوستانی جذبے كے ساتھ 2,200 سے زیادہ این سی سی کیڈٹس اور 24 بیرونی ممالک کے نوجوان کیڈٹس اس سال کی ریلی کا حصہ تھے۔
خصوصی مہمانوں کے طور پر، وائبرنٹ گاؤں کے 400 سے زیادہ سرپنچوں اور ملک کے مختلف حصوں سے مختلف اپنی مدد آپ گروپس سے تعلق رکھنے والی 100 سے زیادہ خواتین نے بھی این سی سی پی ایم ریلی میں شرکت کی۔