UPSC
Recruitment Results finalized by UPSC in October, 2023
23 NOV 2023 12:54PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of October 2023. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here for Result

یو پی ایس سی
یوپی ایس سی نےاکتوبر2023 میں بھرتی نتائج کو قطعی شکل دی
23 NOV 2023 12:54PM by PIB Delhi
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن (یو پی ایس سی ) کے ذریعہ ماہ اکتوبر 2023 کے دوران بھرتی کے مندرجہ ذیل نتائج کو قطعی شکل دی گئی ہے ۔ جن امیدواروں کی سفارش کی گئی ہے،ا نہیں فرداً فرداً ڈاک کے ذریعہ مطلع کیا گیا ہے ۔ دیگر ا میدواروں کی درخواستوں پر بھی غور کیا گیا لیکن افسوس ہے کہ انہیں عہدے کے لئے انٹرویو / سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں ہے ۔
نتائج کے لئےیہاں کلک کریں