Ministry of Road Transport & Highways
Propagation of Road Safety Messages to sensitize the general public about road safety
14 JUN 2021 7:28PM by PIB Delhi
Ministry of Road Transport & Highways has issued the road safety messages to be propagated amongst the general public to sensitize them about road safety.
The messages may be accessed through following links: -
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1304
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1303
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lDQ3-7-wAOI

सड़क परिवहन एवं राजमार्ग मंत्रालय
सड़क सुरक्षा के बारे में आम जनता को जागरूक करने के लिए सड़क सुरक्षा संदेशों का प्रचार-प्रसार
14 JUN 2021 7:28PM by PIB Delhi
सड़क परिवहन और राजमार्ग मंत्रालय ने आम जनता को सड़क सुरक्षा के बारे में जागरूक करने के लिए उनके बीच प्रचार-प्रसार किए जाने वाले सड़क सुरक्षा संदेश जारी किए हैं।
इन संदेशों को निम्नलिखित लिंक के माध्यम से पढ़ा जा सकता है:-
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1304
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1303
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lDQ3-7-wAOI