Ministry of Road Transport & Highways
Propagation of Road Safety Messages to sensitize the general public about road safety
14 JUN 2021 7:28PM by PIB Delhi
Ministry of Road Transport & Highways has issued the road safety messages to be propagated amongst the general public to sensitize them about road safety.
The messages may be accessed through following links: -
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1304
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1303
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lDQ3-7-wAOI

रस्ते वाहतूक आणि महामार्ग मंत्रालय
रस्ते सुरक्षेच्याबाबतीत सर्वसामान्यांमध्ये जागरुकता निर्माण करण्यासाठी रस्ते सुरक्षा-संदेश प्रसार
14 JUN 2021 10:39PM by PIB Mumbai
रस्ते सुरक्षेच्याबाबतीत सर्वसामान्यांमध्ये जागरुकता निर्माण करण्यासाठी रस्ते व महामार्ग मंत्रालयाने रस्ते सुरक्षा-संदेश प्रसारास सुरूवात केली आहे.
हे संदेश खालील लिंकवर पाहता येतील.
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1304
https://pib.gov.in/InfographicsDetails.aspx?Id=1303
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lDQ3-7-wAOI