Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports
PM to address valedictory function of 2nd National Youth Parliament Festival on 12 January
Three national winners of the Festival will get an opportunity to express their views during the event
10 JAN 2021 3:45PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the valedictory function of the second National Youth Parliament Festival on 12th January 2021 at 10:30 AM via video conferencing. Three national winners of the Festival will also express their views during the event. Lok Sabha Speaker, Union Education Minister and Union MoS (I/C) for Youth Affairs & Sports will also be present on the occasion.
National Youth Parliament Festival
The objective of National Youth Parliament Festival is to hear the voice of youth between 18 and less than 25 years of age, who will join various careers in coming years, including public services.National Youth Parliament Festival (NYPF) is based on the idea given by Prime Minister in his Mann Ki Baat Address on 31st December 2017. Taking inspiration from the idea of Prime Minister, the first NYPF 2019 was organised from 12 January to 27 February 2019 at District, State & National level with the theme “Be the Voice of New India and Find solutions and Contribute to Policy”. A total of 88,000 youth participated in the program. 56 State Awardees and 728 finalists from 28 States participated in National Youth Parliament on 26th Feb. 2019 at New Delhi. On 27th February, 2019, the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi awarded the Top 3 winners of the first National Youth Parliament Festival, who also got an opportunity to share their thoughts in presence of the Prime Minister.
In order to continue with the same spirit and objective, with enhanced enthusiasm, the 2nd National Youth Parliament Festival 2021 was launched on 23rd December 2020 through virtual mode which was witnessed by more than 23 Lac youth and stakeholders across the country at district, state and national level.
This was followed by organization of District Youth Parliaments which were conducted through Virtual mode from 24-29 December 2020 . In this, 2.34 Lac youth (18-25 years) from 698 Districts of all Sates and UTs in India participated through 150 venues. It was followed by State Youth Parliaments through virtual mode from 01 to 05 January 2021 in which 1st and 2nd winners from participating districts numbering 1,345 took part. During District and State Youth Parliaments, the participants deliberated maximum for 4 minutes on the given topics and were adjudged winners by a five Member Jury.
The Finals of National Youth Parliament Festival, 2021 will be held in the Central Hall of the Parliament on 11th January, 2021. 84 winners from States/ Union Territories will get an opportunity to be present in the Central Hall of Parliament before the Lok Sabha Speaker; Deputy Chairman of Rajya Sabha along with Minister (IC), Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports and other dignitaries. 29 National winners will get an opportunity to speak before the National Jury comprising of Ms. Roopa Ganguly, MP, Rajya Sabha,; Shri Parvesh Sahib Singh, MP; Lok Sabha and Shri Prafulla Ketkar, an eminent journalist.
The Prime Minister will address the Valedictory Function of National Youth Parliament Festival, 2021 on 12th January, 2021. The first three winners will get opportunity to speak before Prime Minister. The Prime Minister will also interact with the youth on the occasion.
National Youth Festival
National Youth Festival is celebrated every year from 12th to 16th January. 12th January being the birth anniversary of Swami Vivekananda, is observed as National Youth Day. This year, NYPF is also being organized along with the National Youth Festival.
The objective of the National Youth Festival is to bring youth of the country together to showcase their talents; provide them an arena, by creating a mini-India, where youth interact in formal and informal settings and exchange their social and cultural uniqueness. It is also to promote national integration, spirit of communal harmony, brotherhood, courage and adventure. The basic aim is to propagate the spirit, essence and concept of Ek Bharat Shreshtha Bharat.
Due to COVID-19, the 24th National Youth Festival is being held in virtual mode. ‘YUVAAH – Utsah Naye Bharat Ka’ is the theme of this year’s festival, which suggests, the youth bring alive the celebration of New India. The opening ceremony of the 24th National Youth Festival and the closing ceremony of 2nd National Youth Parliament Festival will both take place on 12th January, 2021 in the Central Hall of Parliament. Closing ceremony of the 24th National Youth Festival will take place in Dr. Ambedkar International Centre, New Delhi on 16th January, 2021.

ਯੁਵਾ ਮਾਮਲੇ ਤੇ ਖੇਡ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਦੂਸਰੇ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ’ ਦੇ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਨੂੰ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕਰਨਗੇ
ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦੇ ਤਿੰਨ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਜੇਤੂ ਵੀ ਇਸ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਆਪਣੇ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਪ੍ਰਗਟਾਉਣਗੇ
10 JAN 2021 3:45PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ਸਵੇਰੇ 10:30 ਵਜੇ ਵੀਡੀਓ ਕਾਨਫ਼ਰਸਿੰਗ ਜ਼ਰੀਏ ਦੂਸਰੇ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ’ ਦੇ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਨੂੰ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕਰਨਗੇ। ਇਸ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦੇ ਤਿੰਨ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਜੇਤੂ ਵੀ ਇਸ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਆਪਣੇ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਪ੍ਰਗਟਾਉਣਗੇ। ਲੋਕ ਸਭਾ ਦੇ ਸਪੀਕਰ, ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਤੇ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਯੁਵਾ ਮਾਮਲੇ ਤੇ ਖੇਡ ਰਾਜ ਮੰਤਰੀ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ) ਵੀ ਇਸ ਮੌਕੇ ਮੌਜੂਦ ਰਹਿਣਗੇ।
ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ
ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ (ਐੱਨਵਾਈਪੀਐੱਫ) 18 ਤੋਂ 25 ਸਾਲ ਤੱਕ ਦੀ ਉਮਰ ਦੇ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਆਵਾਜ਼ ਸੁਣਨ ਲਈ ਹੈ, ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਵੋਟ ਪਾਉਣ ਦੀ ਇਜਾਜ਼ਤ ਹੈ ਤੇ ਉਹ ਆਉਂਦੇ ਸਾਲਾਂ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਜਨ ਸੇਵਾਵਾਂ ਸਮੇਤ ਵਿਭਿੰਨ ਕਰੀਅਰਜ਼ ਅਪਨਾਉਣਗੇ। ਐੱਨਵਾਈਪੀਐੱਫ 31 ਦਸੰਬਰ, 2017 ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਆਪਣੇ ‘ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ’ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ’ਚ ਦਿੱਤੇ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਉੱਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ ਹੈ। ਉਸ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਤੋਂ ਪ੍ਰੇਰਿਤ ਹੋ ਕੇ ਪਹਿਲੇ ਐੱਨਵਾਈਪੀਐੱਫ ਦਾ ਆਯੋਜਨ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ ਤੋਂ ਲੈ ਕੇ 27 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2019 ਤੱਕ ‘ਨਵੇਂ–ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਆਵਾਜ਼ ਬਣੋ ਤੇ ਸਮਾਧਾਨ ਲੱਭੋ ਤੇ ਨੀਤੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਪਾਓ’ ਵਿਸ਼ੇ ਨਾਲ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਸੀ। ਉਸ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੁੱਲ 88,000 ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਨੇ ਹਿੱਸਾ ਲਿਆ ਸੀ। 28 ਰਾਜਾਂ ਦੇ 56 ਰਾਜ ਪੁਰਸਕਾਰ–ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਤੇ 728 ਫ਼ਾਈਨਲਿਸਟਸ ਨੇ ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ ’ਚ 26 ਫ਼ਰਵਰੀ, 2019 ਨੂੰ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ’ ’ਚ ਹਿੱਸਾ ਲਿਆ ਸੀ। 27 ਫ਼ਰਵਰੀ, 2019 ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ ਨੇ ਪਹਿਲੇ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦੇ ਚੋਟੀ ਦੇ 3 ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਪੁਰਸਕਾਰ ਭੇਟ ਕੀਤੇ ਸਨ, ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੀ ਮੌਜੂਦਗੀ ’ਚ ਆਪਣੇ ਵਿਚਾਰ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਕਰਨ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਵੀ ਮਿਲਿਆ ਸੀ।
ਉਸੇ ਭਾਵਨਾ ਤੇ ਮੰਤਵ ਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਵੀ ਜ਼ਿਆਦਾ ਉਤਸ਼ਾਹ ਨਾਲ ਜਾਰੀ ਰੱਖਣ ਲਈ ਦੂਸਰੇ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ 2021’ ਦੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂਆਤ 23 ਦਸੰਬਰ, 2020 ਨੂੰ ਵਰਚੁਅਲ ਵਿਧੀ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਕੀਤੀ ਗਈ ਸੀ, ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਦੇਸ਼ ਭਰਤ ਦੇ ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਾ, ਰਾਜ ਤੇ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਪੱਧਰ ਦੇ 23 ਲੱਖ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਸਬੰਧਿਤ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਨੇ ਭਾਗ ਲਿਆ ਸੀ।
ਇਸ ਤੋਂ ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਾ ਯੁਵਾ ਸੰਸਦਾਂ ਦਾ ਆਯੋਜਨ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਸੀ, ਜੋ 24–29 ਦਸੰਬਰ, 2020 ਦੌਰਾਨ ਵਰਚੁਅਲ ਵਿਧੀ ਨਾਲ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਕੀਤੀਆਂ ਗਈਆਂ ਸਨ। ਇਸ ਵਿੱਚ, ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਸਾਰੇ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਤੇ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸ਼ਾਸਿਤ ਪ੍ਰਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੇ 698 ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਿਆਂ ਦੇ 2.34 ਲੱਖ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ (18–25 ਸਾਲ) ਨੇ 150 ਸਥਾਨਾਂ ’ਤੇ ਭਾਗ ਲਿਆ ਸੀ। ਉਸ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਅਦ 01 ਤੋਂ 05 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਤੱਕ ਵਰਚੁਅਲ ਵਿਧੀ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਰਾਜ ਯੁਵਾ ਸੰਸਦਾਂ ਦਾ ਆਯੋਜਨ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਸੀ, ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਿਆਂ ਦੇ ਪਹਿਲੇ ਤੇ ਦੂਸਰੇ ਨੰਬਰ ’ਤੇ ਰਹੇ 1,345 ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੇ ਭਾਗ ਲਿਆ ਸੀ। ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਾ ਤੇ ਰਾਜ ਯੁਵਾ ਸੰਸਦਾਂ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰਾਂ ਨੇ ਦਿੱਤੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਿਆਂ ’ਤੇ ਵੱਧ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ 4 ਮਿੰਟਾਂ ਲਈ ਵਿਚਾਰ–ਚਰਚਾ ਕੀਤੀ ਸੀ ਤੇ ਪੰਜ ਮੈਂਬਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਜਿਊਰੀ ਨੇ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਬਾਰੇ ਫ਼ੈਸਲੇ ਲਏ ਸਨ।
‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ, 2021’ ਦੇ ਫ਼ਾਈਨਲਸ 11 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ਸੰਸਦ ਦੇ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਹਾਲ ’ਚ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਹੋਣਗੇ। ਰਾਜਾਂ / ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸ਼ਾਸਿਤ ਪ੍ਰਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੇ 84 ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਲੋਕ ਸਭਾ ਦੇ ਸਪੀਕਰ; ਰਾਜ ਸਭਾ ਦੇ ਡਿਪਟੀ ਚੇਅਰਮੈਨ, ਯੁਵਾ ਮਾਮਲੇ ਤੇ ਖੇਡ ਮੰਤਰੀ (ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਚਾਰਜ) ਅਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਪਤਵੰਤੇ ਸੱਜਣਾਂ ਸਾਹਮਣੇ ਸੰਸਦ ਦੇ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਹਾਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਮੌਜੂਦ ਰਹਿਣ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ। 29 ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਸੁਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਰੂਪਾ ਗਾਂਗੁਲੀ, ਐੱਮਪੀ, ਰਾਜ ਸਭਾ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਪ੍ਰਵੇਸ਼ ਸਾਹਿਬ ਸਿੰਘ, ਐੱਮਪੀ, ਲੋਕ ਸਭਾ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਪ੍ਰਫ਼ੁਲ ਕੇਟਕਰ, ਉੱਘੇ ਪੱਤਰਕਾਰ ਉੱਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਜਿਊਰੀ ਸਾਹਮਣੇ ਬੋਲਣ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ। ਚੋਟੀ ਦੇ ਤਿੰਨ ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੂੰ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸਾਹਮਣੇ ਬੋਲਣ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ।
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ, 2021’ ਦੇ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਨੂੰ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕਰਨਗੇ। ਪਹਿਲੇ ਤਿੰਨ ਜੇਤੂਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸਾਹਮਣ ਬੋਲਣ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ। ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਵੀ ਇਸ ਮੌਕੇ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਗੱਲਬਾਤ ਕਰਨਗੇ।
ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ
ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ (ਐੱਨਵਾਈਐੱਫ) ਹਰ ਸਾਲ 12 ਤੋਂ 16 ਜਨਵਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਮਨਾਇਆ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ। 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਸੁਆਮੀ ਵਿਵੇਕਾਨੰਦ ਦੀ ਜਯੰਤੀ ਹੁੰਦੀ ਹੈ ਤੇ ਇਸ ਨੂੰ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਯੁਵਾ ਦਿਵਸ ਵਜੋਂ ਮਨਾਇਆ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਵਰ੍ਹੇ, ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ (ਐੱਨਵਾਈਪੀਐੱਫ) ਵੀ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ।
ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦਾ ਉਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਪਣੀਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਤਿਭਾਵਾਂ ਪ੍ਰਦਰਸ਼ਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਇਕੱਠੇ ਕਰਨਾ; ਇੱਕ ਨਿੱਕਾ–ਭਾਰਤ ਸਿਰਜ ਕੇ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਇੱਕ ਖੇਤਰ ਮੁਹੱਈਆ ਕਰਵਾਉਣਾ ਹੈ, ਜਿੱਥੇ ਨੌਜਵਾਨ ਰਸਮੀ ਤੇ ਰਸਮੀ ਸਥਾਪਨਾਵਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਰਹਿੰਦਿਆਂ ਆਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਗੱਲਬਾਤ ਕਰ ਸਕਣ ਤੇ ਸਮਾਜਕ ਤੇ ਸੱਭਿਆਚਾਰਕ ਵਿਲੱਖਣਤਾਵਾਂ ਦਾ ਅਦਾਨ–ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰ ਸਕਣ। ਇਹ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਅਖੰਡਤਾ, ਫਿਰਕੂ ਇੱਕਸੁਰਤਾ ਦੀ ਭਾਵਨਾ, ਭਾਈਚਾਰਾ, ਹੌਸਲਾ ਤੇ ਅਦਭੁਤ ਕਾਰਜਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਉਤਸ਼ਾਹਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਹੈ। ਬੁਨਿਆਦੀ ਉਦੇਸ਼ ਭਾਵਨਾ, ਤੱਤ–ਸਾਰ ਤੇ ‘ਏਕ ਭਾਰਤ ਸ਼੍ਰੇਸ਼ਠ ਭਾਰਤ’ ਦੀ ਧਾਰਨਾ ਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਚਾਰ ਕਰਨਾ ਹੈ।
ਕੋਵਿਡ–19 ਕਾਰਨ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਵਰਚੁਅਲ ਵਿਧੀ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ‘YUVAAH – ਉਤਸਵ ਨਏ ਭਾਰਤ ਕਾ’ ਇਸ ਵਰ੍ਹੇ ਦੇ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦਾ ਵਿਸ਼ਾ ਹੈ, ਜੋ ਇਹ ਸੁਝਾਉਂਦਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ – ਨੌਜਵਾਨ ਨਵੇਂ–ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਜਸ਼ਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਜੀਵੰਤ ਕਰ ਦਿੰਦੇ ਹਨ। 24ਵੇਂ ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ ਦਾ ਉਦਘਾਟਨੀ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਤੇ ਦੂਸਰੇ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਪਾਰਲੀਮੈਂਟ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ’ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ 12 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ਸੰਸਦ ਦੇ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਹਾਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। 24ਵੇਂ ‘ਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਯੂਥ ਫੈਸਟੀਵਲ’ ਦਾ ਸਮਾਪਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ 16 ਜਨਵਰੀ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ ਦੇ ਡਾ. ਅੰਬੇਡਕਰ ਇੰਟਰਨੈਸ਼ਨਲ ਸੈਂਟਰ ’ਚ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ।