Ministry of Communications
Union Minister for Communications Shri Jyotiraditya M. Scindia reviews progress of Bharat 6G Alliance, presents 5G Lab Excellence Awards
B6GA is working towards achieving Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi’s Vision of Making India a Front-Line Contributor in Telecom Technology
Bharat 6G Alliance Must Benchmark Global Progress and Strengthen Collaboration among Working Groups: Shri Jyotiraditya M. Scindia
Government Reiterates Commitment to Making India a Global Leader in 6G Technologies
28 JUL 2026 7:51PM by PIB Delhi
The Union Minister of Communications and Development of North Eastern Region, Shri Jyotiraditya M. Scindia today reviewed the progress of the Bharat 6G Alliance (B6GA) at Vigyan Bhawan, New Delhi, along with Dr. Chandra Sekhar Pemmasani, Minister of State for Communications and Rural Development and Shri Amit Agrawal, Secretary (Telecom).
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi had released India’s 6G Vision “Bharat 6G Vision” document on March 22th, 2023 which envisages India to be a front-line contributor in design, development and deployment of 6G technology by 2030.
The meeting reviewed the progress and Action Taken by the Bharat 6G Alliance (B6GA) towards advancing India’s 6G ambitions. The Alliance functions through seven specialised Working Groups covering Spectrum; Device Technology & Manufacturing Ecosystem; Technology; Applications; Green & Sustainability; Outreach; and 6G Use Cases & Revenue Streams.
The members organisations of the alliance collectively hold more than 7,700 patent filings related to 5G and 6G technologies, including 4,400+ foreign filings, reflecting the growing strength of India’s research and innovation ecosystem. India’s participation in the 3GPP has also increased significantly, with the number of Indian participants rising from 717 in 2020 to 1,787 in 2025, while technical contributions increased from 196 to 2,943 during the same period.
An update on 6G Technology Standardisation Efforts by the Telecom Standards Development Society, India (TSDSI) was also presented. The discussions highlighted the importance of India’s active and meaningful participation in global standardisation processes and the need to ensure that Indian innovations, technologies, use cases and requirements contribute to the development of globally relevant 6G standards.
Quarterly updates of the Bharat 6G Alliance Working Groups were presented during the meeting, covering six key areas of the 6G ecosystem—Technology; Applications & 6G Use Cases and Revenue Streams; Green and Sustainability; Spectrum; Devices Technology, Components, Sensors and Manufacturing Ecosystem; and Outreach. The deliberations focused on accelerating indigenous research and development, identifying emerging applications and use cases, strengthening spectrum strategies, promoting energy-efficient and sustainable technologies, developing domestic capabilities in devices, components, sensors and manufacturing, and expanding collaboration and outreach across the ecosystem.
The meeting emphasised the importance of building a robust end-to-end telecommunications ecosystem in India, with stronger linkages between research, innovation, standards, manufacturing and market deployment. The participants discussed the need for greater collaboration among Government, industry, academia, startups and research institutions to accelerate technology development, enable translation of research into deployable solutions and create globally competitive products and services.
The 5G Labs Excellence Awards, based on cumulative performance during January–June 2026, recognised outstanding performance in utilisation, engagement, innovation and overall excellence in 5G/5G-Advanced technologies were also presented during the event. The awards acknowledge institutions and stakeholders for their contribution to experimentation, innovation, testing, skill development and the development of applications and use cases based on 5G and 5G-Advanced technologies. Based on cumulative performance during the period January–June 2026, four award categories were instituted, namely:
Award Category
Rank 1
Rank 2
Rank 3
5G Lab Excellence Award
IIITDM Kurnool
DKTE Textile & Engineering Institute, Maharashtra
IIT Roorkee
5G Lab Utilisation Excellence Award
IIITDM Kurnool
IIT Ropar
PEC Chandigarh
5G Lab Engagement Excellence Award
IIITDM Kurnool
IIT Roorkee
THDC Institute of Hydropower Engineering & Technology, Tehri
5G Lab Innovation Excellence Award
IIITDM Kurnool
DKTE Textile & Engineering Institute, Maharashtra
IIIT Delhi
IIITDM Kurnool secured the first position in all four categories, reflecting its outstanding overall performance among 5G Use Case Labs across the country.
An Open Discussion and Interaction with participants was held providing an opportunity for stakeholders to share their perspectives on emerging technologies, opportunities and challenges in the 6G ecosystem. The interaction covered key issues including technology development, standardisation, spectrum, sustainable communications, devices and manufacturing, applications and use cases, as well as mechanisms for strengthening collaboration among various stakeholders.
In the key remark, Shri Jyotiraditya M. Scindia, Union Minister of Communications and Development of North Eastern Region, reiterated the Government’s commitment to positioning India as a leading contributor to the global telecommunications ecosystem. He emphasised that India’s 6G journey must be anchored in indigenous research and innovation, strong standards participation, domestic manufacturing, sustainable technologies and global partnerships. Shri Scindia said, “There has been a tremendous amount of progress since the last meeting. I would like to congratulate the team on accomplishing set targets and look forward to achieving next set of objectives in a dynamic manner. We should see where all other international grouping are in their progress of achieving 6G and how we compare to them. We should also identify areas of intersections amongst the working groups and how there can be scope of collaborations amongst them.”
The Union Minister suggested to focus on identifying areas of intersection among the seven working groups to foster greater synergy and collaboration, while benchmarking the country’s progress against international 6G groupings to identify gaps, learn from global best practices and further improve its performance. He also noted the participants’ suggestions for greater support from the Ministry and Government, alongside the need to foster a robust ecosystem encompassing academia, research and development, and world-class testing infrastructure to strengthen India’s capabilities in 6G technology.
The Union Minister further emphasised the importance of creating a secure, resilient, sustainable and inclusive telecommunications ecosystem capable of supporting India’s digital aspirations and contributing to global technological advancement. He noted that the convergence of research, innovation, standards, manufacturing and applications will be critical to ensuring that India not only adopts next-generation technologies but also contributes significantly to their global development.
Delivering the Keynote Address, Dr. Chandra Sekhar Pemmasani, Minister of State for Communications and Rural Development, emphasised the importance of innovation, research and development and close collaboration between Government, industry, academia and research institutions in building a future-ready telecommunications ecosystem. He highlighted the need to accelerate indigenous technology development, nurture talent and create an enabling environment for startups and innovators to develop solutions for emerging communication technologies. Dr. Pemmasani said, “I am pleased to see the remarkable progress made by the Bharat 6G Alliance in bringing together industry, academia, startups and research institutions to shape India's 6G future. The collective efforts of its stakeholders and working groups have laid a strong foundation for innovation, indigenous technology development and global standardisation. As we move forward, it is essential to further deepen collaboration across all stakeholders, strengthen coordination among the working groups, and accelerate research, testing and standards development.”
The Bharat 6G Alliance Review Meeting reaffirmed the collective resolve to accelerate India’s 6G journey through coordinated efforts across technology, applications and use cases, sustainability, spectrum, devices and manufacturing, standardisation and outreach. The discussions and interactions provided further momentum to the vision of developing an indigenous, globally interoperable and future-ready telecommunications ecosystem, enabling India to emerge as a significant global hub for 6G innovation, technology, standards and deployment.
About Bharat 6G Alliance (B6GA)
The Bharat 6G Alliance is a multi-stakeholder collaborative platform bringing together academia, industry, startups and public institutions to build a world-class, future-ready 6G ecosystem in India. Focusing on R&D, innovation and standardisation, B6GA plays a pivotal role in advancing India’s vision of global leadership in next-generation communication technologies.
Follow DoT Handles for more: -
X - https://x.com/DoT_India
Insta- https://www.instagram.com/department_of_telecom?igsh=MXUxbHFjd3llZTU0YQ==
Fb - https://www.facebook.com/DoTIndia
Youtube: https://youtube.com/@departmentoftelecom?si=DALnhYkt89U5jAaa

مواصلات اور اطلاعاتی ٹیکنالوجی کی وزارت
مواصلات کے مرکزی وزیر جناب جیوترادتیہ ایم سِندھیا نے بھارت سکس جی الائنس کی پیش رفت کا جائزہ لیا، فائیو جی لیب ایکسیلنس ایوارڈز پیش کیے
بیسکس جی اے وزیرِ اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کے اس وژن کو حاصل کرنے کی جانب کام کر رہا ہے کہ بھارت ٹیلی کام ٹیکنالوجی میں فرنٹ لائن معاون بنے
بھارت سکس جی الائنس کو عالمی پیش رفت کا معیار طے کرنا چاہیے اور ورکنگ گروپس کے درمیان تعاون کو مضبوط بنانا چاہیے: جناب جیوترادتیہ ایم سِندھیا
سرکار نے بھارت کو سکس جی ٹیکنالوجیز میں عالمی رہ نما بنانے کے عزم کا اعادہ کیا
28 JUL 2026 7:51PM by PIB Delhi
مواصلات اور شمال مشرقی خطے کی ترقی کے مرکزی وزیر، جناب جیوترادتیہ ایم سِندھیا نے آج وگیان بھون، نئی دہلی میں ڈاکٹر چندر شیکھر پمّاسانی، مواصلات اور دیہی ترقی کے وزیرِ مملکت اور جناب امیت اگروال، سیکریٹری (ٹیلی کام) کے ہم راہ بھارت سکس جی الائنس (بیسکس جی اے) کی پیش رفت کا جائزہ لیا۔
وزیرِ اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے 22 مارچ 2023 کو بھارت کے سکس جی وژن بھارت سکس جی وژندستاویز جاری کی تھی جس میں 2030 تک بھارت کو سکس جی ٹیکنالوجی کے ڈیزائن، ترقی اور تعیناتی میں فرنٹ لائن معاون بنانے کا تصور پیش کیا گیا ہے۔
اجلاس میں بھارت کے سکس جی عزائم کو آگے بڑھانے کی جانب بھارت سکس جی الائنس (بیسکس جی اے) کی پیش رفت اور ایکشن ٹیکن کا جائزہ لیا گیا۔ یہ الائنس سپیکٹرم؛ ڈیوائس ٹیکنالوجی اور مینوفیکچرنگ ایکو سسٹم؛ ٹیکنالوجی؛ ایپلی کیشنز؛ گرین اور پائیداری؛ آؤٹ ریچ؛ اور سکس جی یوز کیسز اور ریونیو سٹریمز کا احاطہ کرنے والے سات خصوصی ورکنگ گروپس کے ذریعے کام کرتی ہے۔
الائنس کی رکن تنظیموں کے پاس اجتماعی طور پر فائیو جی اور سکس جی ٹیکنالوجیز سے متعلق 7,700 سے زائد پیٹنٹ فائلنگز ہیں، جن میں 4,400+ غیر ملکی فائلنگز شامل ہیں، جو بھارت کے تحقیق اور جدت طرازی کے ایکو سسٹم کی بڑھتی ہوئی طاقت کی عکاسی کرتی ہیں۔ 3جی پی پی میں بھارت کی شرکت میں بھی نمایاں اضافہ ہوا ہے، جہاں بھارتی شرکا کی تعداد 2020 میں 717 سے بڑھ کر 2025 میں 1,787 ہو گئی ہے، جب کہ اسی عرصے میں تکنیکی شراکتوں میں 196 سے 2,943 تک اضافہ ہوا ہے۔
ٹیلی کام اسٹینڈرڈز ڈویلپمنٹ سوسائٹی، انڈیا (ٹی ایس ڈی ایس آئی) کے ذریعے سکس جی ٹیکنالوجی معیاریت کی کوششوں پر ایک اپ ڈیٹ بھی پیش کیا گیا۔ مباحثوں میں عالمی معیاریت کے عمل میں بھارت کی فعال اور معنی خیز شرکت کی اہمیت اور اس ضرورت کو اجاگر کیا گیا کہ بھارتی اختراعات، ٹیکنالوجیز، یوز کیسز اور تقاضے عالمی سطح پر متعلقہ سکس جی معیارات کی ترقی میں حصہ ڈالیں۔
اجلاس کے دوران بھارت سکس جی الائنس کے ورکنگ گروپس کی سہ ماہی اپ ڈیٹس پیش کی گئیں، جو سکس جی ایکو سسٹم کے چھ اہم شعبوں-ٹیکنالوجی؛ ایپلی کیشنز اور سکس جی یوز کیسز اور ریونیو سٹریمز؛ گرین اور پائیداری؛ سپیکٹرم؛ ڈیوائسز ٹیکنالوجی، کمپوننٹس، سینسرز اور مینوفیکچرنگ ایکو سسٹم؛ اور آؤٹ ریچ-کا احاطہ کرتی ہیں۔ غور و فکر میں مقامی تحقیق و ترقی کو مہمیز کرنے، ابھرتی ہوئی ایپلی کیشنز اور یوز کیسز کی شناخت کرنے، سپیکٹرم کی حکمت عملیوں کو مضبوط بنانے، توانائی سے موثر اور پائیدار ٹیکنالوجیز کو فروغ دینے، ڈیوائسز، کمپوننٹس، سینسرز اور مینوفیکچرنگ میں ملکی صلاحیتوں کو ترقی دینے، اور پورے ایکو سسٹم میں تعاون اور آؤٹ ریچ کو وسیع کرنے پر توجہ مرکوز رہی۔
اجلاس میں تحقیق، جدت طرازی، معیارات، مینوفیکچرنگ اور مارکیٹ کی تعیناتی کے درمیان مضبوط تر روابط کے ساتھ بھارت میں ایک مضبوط اینڈ ٹو اینڈ ٹیلی کمیونی کیشنز ایکو سسٹم تعمیر کرنے کی اہمیت پر زور دیا گیا۔ شرکا نے حکومت، صنعت، تعلیمی اداروں، اسٹارٹ اپس اور تحقیقی اداروں کے درمیان زیادہ تعاون کی ضرورت پر گفت و شنید کی تاکہ ٹیکنالوجی کی ترقی کو تیز کیا جا سکے، تحقیق کو قابلِ تعیناتی حل میں تبدیل کرنے کو ممکن بنایا جا سکے اور عالمی سطح پر مسابقتی مصنوعات اور خدمات تخلیق کی جا سکیں۔
فائیو جی لیبز ایکسیلنس ایوارڈز، جو جنوری-جون 2026 کے دوران مجموعی کارکردگی پر مبنی تھے، نے فائیو جی/فائیو جی-ایڈوانسڈ ٹیکنالوجیز میں استعمال، مصروفیت، جدت طرازی اور مجموعی فضیلت میں شاندار کارکردگی کو تسلیم کیا، انھیں بھی اس موقع پر پیش کیا گیا۔ یہ ایوارڈز اداروں اور اسٹیک ہولڈروں کو فائیو جی اور فائیو جی-ایڈوانسڈ ٹیکنالوجیز پر مبنی تجربات، جدت طرازی، ٹیسٹنگ، ہنرمندی کی ترقی اور ایپلی کیشنز اور یوز کیسز کی ترقی میں ان کے تعاون کے لیے دیے جاتے ہیں۔ جنوری-جون 2026 کے دوران مجموعی کارکردگی کی بنیاد پر چار ایوارڈ زمرے قائم کیے گئے تھے، یعنی:
ایوارڈ زمرہ
درجہ اول
درجہ دوم
درجہ سوم
فائیو جی لیب ایکسیلنس ایوارڈ
آئی آئی آئی ٹی ڈی ایم کرنول
ڈی کے ٹی ای ٹیکسٹائل اینڈ انجینئرنگ انسٹی ٹیوٹ، مہاراشٹر
آئی آئی ٹی روڑکی
5 جی لیب استعمال میں عمدگی کا ایوارڈ
آئی آئی آئی ٹی ڈی ایم کرنول
آئی آئی ٹی روپڑ
پی ای سی چنڈی گڑھ
5 جی لیب مشغولیت میں عمدگی کا ایوارڈ
آئی آئی آئی ٹی ڈی ایم کرنول
آئی آئی ٹی روڑکی
ٹی ایچ ڈی سی انسٹی ٹیوٹ آف ہائیڈروپاور انجینئرنگ اینڈ ٹیکنالوجی، ٹہری
5 جی لیب جدت طرازی میں عمدگی کا ایوارڈ
آئی آئی آئی ٹی ڈی ایم کرنول
ڈی کے ٹی ای ٹیکسٹائل اینڈ انجینئرنگ انسٹی ٹیوٹ، مہاراشٹر
آئی آئی آئی ٹی دہلی
آئی آئی آئی ٹی ڈی ایم کرنول نے تمام چاروں زمروں میں پہلی پوزیشن حاصل کی، جو ملک بھر میں 5 جی یوز کیس لیبز کے درمیان اس کی شاندار مجموعی کارکردگی کی عکاسی کرتی ہے۔
شرکا کے ساتھ ایک کھلی گفتگو اور تبادلہ خیال کا انعقاد کیا گیا جس نے اسٹیک ہولڈروں کو ابھرتی ہوئی ٹیکنالوجیز، سکس جی ایکو سسٹم میں مواقع اور چیلنجوں پر اپنے نقطہ نظر شیئر کرنے کا موقع فراہم کیا۔ اس تبادلہ خیال میں ٹیکنالوجی کی ترقی، معیاری بنانے، سپیکٹرم، پائیدار مواصلات، آلات اور مینوفیکچرنگ، ایپلی کیشنز اور یوز کیسز کے ساتھ ساتھ مختلف اسٹیک ہولڈروں کے درمیان تعاون کو مضبوط بنانے کے طریقہ کار جیسے اہم مسائل کا احاطہ کیا گیا۔
اہم تبصرے میں، مواصلات اور شمال مشرقی خطے کی ترقی کے مرکزی وزیر جناب جیوترادتیہ ایم سندھیا نے بھارت سرکار کی عالمی ٹیلی کمیونی کیشنز ایکو سسٹم میں بھارت کو ایک سرکردہ معاون کے طور پر متعارف کرانے کے عزم ۔ انھوں نے زور دیا کہ بھارت کا سکس جی سفر مقامی تحقیق و جدت طرازی، معیارات میں مضبوط شرکت، ملکی مینوفیکچرنگ، پائیدار ٹیکنالوجیز اور عالمی شراکت داریوں پر مرکوز ہونا چاہیے۔ جناب سندھیا نے کہا، آخری میٹنگ کے بعد بہت زیادہ پیش رفت ہوئی ہے۔ میں ٹیم کو مقررہ ہدف حاصل کرنے پر مبارکباد دیتا ہوں اور اگلے اہداف کو متحرک انداز میں حاصل کرنے کے منتظر ہوں۔ ہمیں دیکھنا چاہیے کہ دیگر تمام بین الاقوامی گروپس سکس جی حاصل کرنے میں اپنی پیشرفت میں کہاں ہیں اور ہم ان کے مقابلے میں کہاں کھڑے ہیں۔ ہمیں ورکنگ گروپس کے درمیان مشترکہ شعبوں کی بھی نشان دہی کرنی چاہیے اور ان کے درمیان تعاون کے دائرہ کار کس طرح ہو سکتا ہے۔
مرکزی وزیر موصوف نے سات ورکنگ گروپس کے درمیان مشترکہ شعبوں کی نشان دہی پر توجہ مرکوز کرنے کا مشورہ دیا تاکہ زیادہ ہم آہنگی اور تعاون کو فروغ دیا جا سکے، جب کہ بین الاقوامی سکس جی گروپس کے مقابلے میں ملک کی پیشرفت کا معیار طے کیا جا سکے تاکہ خامیوں کی نشان دہی کی جا سکے، عالمی بہترین طور طریقوں سے سیکھا جا سکے اور اس کی کارکردگی میں مزید بہتری لائی جا سکے۔ انھوں نے شرکا کی وزارت اور سرکار سے مزید تعاون کی تجاویز کے ساتھ ساتھ ایک مضبوط ایکو سسٹم کو فروغ دینے کی ضرورت پر بھی زور دیا جو تعلیمی اداروں، تحقیق و ترقی اور عالمی معیار کے ٹیسٹنگ انفراسٹرکچر کو محیط ہو تاکہ بھارت کی سکس جی ٹیکنالوجی میں صلاحیتوں کو مضبوط بنایا جا سکے۔
مرکزی وزیر موصوف نے مزید زور دیا کہ ایک محفوظ، لچک دار، پائیدار اور جامع ٹیلی کمیونی کیشنز ایکو سسٹم بنانے کی اہمیت ہے جو بھارت کے ڈیجیٹل عزائم کی حمایت کرنے اور عالمی ٹیکنالوجیکل ترقی میں حصہ ڈالنے کے قابل ہو۔ انھوں نے زور دے کر کہا کہ تحقیق، جدت طرازی، معیارات، مینوفیکچرنگ اور ایپلی کیشنز کا باہمی میلان یہ یقینی بنانے کے لیے اہم ہوگا کہ بھارت نہ صرف اگلی نسل کی ٹیکنالوجیز کو اپنائے بلکہ ان کی عالمی ترقی میں بھی نمایاں حصہ ڈالے۔
کلیدی خطاب کرتے ہوئے، مواصلات اور دیہی ترقی کے وزیر مملکت ڈاکٹر چندر شیکھر پمماسنی نے ایک مستقبل کے لیے تیار ٹیلی کمیونی کیشنز ایکو سسٹم کی تعمیر میں جدت طرازی، تحقیق و ترقی اور سرکار، صنعت، تعلیمی اداروں اور تحقیقی اداروں کے درمیان قریبی تعاون کی اہمیت پر زور دیا۔ انھوں نے مقامی ٹیکنالوجی کی ترقی کو مہمیز کرنے، صلاحیتوں کو پروان چڑھانے اور ابھرتی ہوئی مواصلاتی ٹیکنالوجیز کے لیے حل تیار کرنے کے لیے اسٹارٹ اپس اور جدت کاروں کے لیے سازگار ماحول بنانے کی ضرورت کو اجاگر کیا۔ ڈاکٹر پمماسنی نے کہا، میں بھارت سکس جی الائنس کے ذریعے بھارت کے سکس جی مستقبل کو تشکیل دینے کے لیے صنعت، تعلیمی اداروں، اسٹارٹ اپس اور تحقیقی اداروں کو یکجا کرنے میں حاصل کی گئی قابل ذکر پیشرفت دیکھ کر خوش ہوں۔ اس کے اسٹیک ہولڈروں اور ورکنگ گروپس کی اجتماعی کوششوں نے جدت طرازی، مقامی ٹیکنالوجی کی ترقی اور عالمی معیاری بنانے کی مضبوط بنیاد رکھی ہے۔ جیسے جیسے ہم آگے بڑھ رہے ہیں، تمام اسٹیک ہولڈروں کے درمیان تعاون کو مزید گہرا کرنا، ورکنگ گروپس کے درمیان ہم آہنگی کو مضبوط بنانا اور تحقیق، ٹیسٹنگ اور معیارات کی ترقی کو مہمیز کرنا ضروری ہے۔
بھارت سکس جی الائنس ریویو میٹنگ نے ٹیکنالوجی، ایپلی کیشنز اور یوز کیسز، پائیداری، سپیکٹرم، آلات اور مینوفیکچرنگ، معیاری بنانے اور آؤٹ ریچ میں مربوط کوششوں کے ذریعے بھارت کے سکس جی سفر کو مہمیز کرنے کے اجتماعی عزم کی تصدیق کی۔ بحث و مباحثے اور تبادلہ خیال نے ایک مقامی، عالمی سطح پر باہمی طور پر کام کرنے کے قابل اور مستقبل کے لیے تیار ٹیلی کمیونی کیشنز ایکو سسٹم کی ترقی کے وژن کو مزید رفتار دی، جس سے بھارت سکس جی جدت طرازی، ٹیکنالوجی، معیارات اور تعیناتی کے لیے ایک اہم عالمی مرکز کے طور پر ابھرنے کے قابل ہوگا۔
بھارت سکس جی الائنس (بی سکس جی اے) کے بارے میں
بھارت سکس جی الائنس ایک کثیر اسٹیک ہولڈر تعاون پر مبنی پلیٹ فارم ہے جو بھارت میں عالمی معیار کا، مستقبل کے لیے تیار سکس جی ایکو سسٹم بنانے کے لیے تعلیمی اداروں، صنعت، اسٹارٹ اپس اور سرکاری اداروں کو یکجا کرتا ہے۔ تحقیق و ترقی، جدت طرازی اور معیاری بنانے پر توجہ مرکوز کرتے ہوئے، بی سکس جی اے اگلی نسل کی مواصلاتی ٹیکنالوجیز میں عالمی قیادت کے بھارت کے وژن کو آگے بڑھانے میں اہم کردار ادا کرتا ہے۔
مزید معلومات کے لیے ڈی او ٹی کے ہینڈلز کو فالو کریں:
ایکس: https://x.com/DoT_India
انسٹا: https://www.instagram.com/department_of_telecom?igsh=MXUxbHFjd3llZTU0YQ==
فیس بک:
https://www.facebook.com/DoTIndia
یوٹیوب: https://youtube.com/@departmentoftelecom?si=DALnhYkt89U5jAaa