Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs
Secretary, MoHUA & Secretary, MoPNG chair review meeting on expansion of PNG connections in urban areas
Focus on PNG network expansion in 110 high priority Geographic Areas (GAs) consisting of 150+ districts and 260+ Municipal Authorities
States, districts, Municipal Authorities and City Gas Distribution (CGD) Units directed to fast-track PNG expansion and connections
02 APR 2026 6:46PM by PIB Delhi
Shri Srinivas Katikithala, Secretary, Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs (MoHUA) along with Shri Neeraj Mittal, Secretary, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas (MoPNG), chaired a joint review meeting from New Delhi on 2nd April 2026 through video conferencing with State Urban Development Secretaries, State Civil Supplies Departments, District Magistrates and Municipal Commissioners/Executive Officers of Urban Local Bodies (ULBs), except poll bound states.
The meeting focused on accelerating the expansion of Piped Natural Gas (PNG) infrastructure in 110 identified focus Geographic Areas (GAs), while also strengthening last-mile connectivity in view of the evolving geopolitical situation in West Asia.
Senior officials from Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas and the Petroleum and Natural Gas Regulatory Board (PNGRB) participated in the meeting. Representatives of City Gas Distribution (CGD) entities operating in the identified areas were also present. The meeting witnessed participation from officials across more than 110 Geographic Areas, covering over 190 districts and more than 300 municipalities/urban authorities. Additionally, District Magistrates/Collectors from over 150 districts and Municipal Commissioners/Executive Officers from more than 260 Urban Local Bodies joined the deliberations.
The meeting was a follow-up of the Roundtable Review Meeting held on “Expansion of Piped Natural Gas (PNG) Services and Maintaining Essential Services” in urban areas on 28th March 2026, chaired together by Hon’ble Union Ministers from the Ministries of Housing and Urban Affairs (MoHUA), Petroleum and Natural Gas (MoPNG) and Consumer Affairs and Food and Public Distribution (MoCAFPD).
The meeting was convened to deliberate on accelerating PNG network expansion and ensuring uninterrupted delivery of essential services.
In today’s meeting, emphasis was laid on sensitizing States, districts and ULBs regarding the ongoing current situation and how to explore the potential of PNG infrastructure. Directions were issued to expedite permissions and approvals by ULBs to accelerate the expansion of PNG networks.
A detailed presentation was made on the current status of the CGD network, highlighting the significant infrastructure already laid across multiple geographical areas. The meeting underscored the need for a mission-mode approach, involving coordinated efforts across Ministries, States, districts and ULBs.
Secretary, MoHUA directed the States and ULBs to facilitate the mapping of PNG pipeline networks, accelerate the expansion of household PNG connections and focus on tapping unmet demand in the identified GAs to ensure greater access to safe, convenient and affordable fuel, thereby improving the quality of life and ease of living for urban households.
Key policy and regulatory measures undertaken by the Government were discussed, including the need for immediate prioritisation of providing household PNG connections in areas where pipeline infrastructure is already in place with a focus on unlocking the existing potential by targeting nearly 30 lakh connections in such areas.
All Districts/ULBs were directed to prepare a time-bound three weeks action plan with ward-wise targets, identification of priority areas and clear timelines for approvals and execution. ULBs should prioritize areas where pipeline infrastructure is already available, high-demand locations and group housing societies to achieve quick results. Fast-tracking permissions in such areas was emphasized to demonstrate immediate progress, Secretary, MoHUA said.
The Secretary, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas (MoPNG), informed that various notifications have been issued by the Ministry since March 2026 regarding gas supply. Natural Gas & Petroleum Product Distribution Order - 2026 published on 24th March, 2026 supersedes all previous notifications in this regard. He further stated that suitable directions have also been issued to all States/UTs and Urban Local Bodies (ULBs) to relax procedural norms, wherever feasible and to expedite the rollout of PNG connections in a time-bound manner.
Accordingly, the directions contained in the latest notifications shall prevail and all concerned stakeholders, including States/UTs, District Authorities, Urban Local Bodies (ULBs) and City Gas Distribution (CGD) entities, are required to align their actions and implementation strategies in strict accordance with these notifications to ensure uniformity, clarity and effective implementation.
Secretary, MoHUA further stressed upon scaling up the broader unmet potential of nearly 60 lakh PNG connections through focused campaigns and streamlined processes. A saturation approach was proposed for major cities, including Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Delhi-NCR, Lucknow, Mumbai, Thane, Navi Mumbai, Pune, Surat and Varanasi to achieve near-universal PNG coverage by ensuring comprehensive network expansion and maximising household connections.
Secretary, MoHUA emphasized that continuous monitoring mechanisms at the Centre, State and district levels must be strengthened using technology platforms such as an MIS portal, to effectively track progress and promptly resolve bottlenecks. Dedicated MIS/portal will be developed for daily monitoring of PNG expansion. ULBs will ensure daily reporting on the portal to ensure transparency and accountability. Meanwhile, the CGD entities were directed to map their PNG pipeline networks on the PM Gati Shakti National Master Plan portal for coordinated planning, population projects and integration of underground utility networks.
Further, all States/UTs and Urban Local Bodies (ULBs) were directed to facilitate the establishment of a single-window, time-bound approval mechanism for PNG-related works. They shall ensure expeditious grant of permissions for civil works and strengthen coordination between the Urban Development Department and the Food & Civil Supplies Department to enable seamless implementation of PNG infrastructure.
Further all States/UTs and Urban Local Bodies (ULBs) were directed to proactively help in expanding PNG coverage among both bulk and domestic consumers by identifying demand clusters and mapping potential areas, including hostels, canteens, institutions and individual households. States/UTs shall prepare advance inventory plans of required materials to avoid supply-side constraints and ensure timely execution of works.
States/UTs and ULBs are also directed to prepare city-level and municipal-level action plans for systematic identification of potential areas for new PNG connections and to undertake targeted outreach activities. Further, ULBs shall establish close coordination with local plumbing associations to ensure the availability of skilled manpower for PNG installations. A database of certified plumbers shall be developed and short orientation programmes on safety protocols and installation standards shall be conducted on a regular basis.
Further, all States/UTs were directed to mandatorily constitute dedicated Quick Response Teams (QRTs)/Task Forces at the district and city levels under the direct supervision of the District Collector/Municipal Commissioner. These teams shall ensure daily monitoring, close coordination among all stakeholders and time-bound resolution of operational issues, so as to avoid any delays in the implementation of PNG infrastructure.
The need for awareness campaigns to promote the adoption of PNG among urban households was underscored for which States, ULBs and CGD entities were encouraged to undertake targeted outreach initiatives to improve consumer awareness regarding the safety, convenience and cost-effectiveness, accelerating the uptake of PNG connections. CGD entities were urged to remain fully active and responsive in implementation while States were advised to ensure that adequate instructions and information are communicated to field-level officers to facilitate seamless switchover for consumers without inconvenience.
Overall, the meeting stressed on the urgency of scaling up PNG connections from the current pace to a significantly higher level through coordinated and sustained efforts. Strengthened Centre–State–District collaboration, focused interventions in high-potential urban areas, enhanced consumer awareness, robust coordination mechanisms and technology-enabled monitoring frameworks for ensuring that the benefits of PNG reach eligible households and establishments in a timely and efficient manner.
It was further highlighted that all efforts should align with the broader vision of the national urban transition agenda, treating the expansion of PNG infrastructure with urgency akin to a national priority. Concerns were raised regarding delays in approvals, coordination challenges among multiple agencies and limited consumer awareness.
Further State officials and representatives of CGDs put across their views on the expansion of PNG infrastructure, highlight key challenges faced on ground and suggested measures to streamline processes. The discussions focused on identifying strategies to enhance consumer adoption and accelerate the rollout of PNG connections across the identified focus Geographic Areas. Meeting ended with resolution to take whole of government approach and take PNG expansion as national priority.

مکانات اور شہری غریبی کے خاتمے کی وزارت
سکریٹری، وزارت صحت اور سکریٹری، ایم او پی این جی کی زیر صدارت شہری علاقوں میں پی این جی کنکشن کی توسیع پر جائزہ اجلاس
ایک سو پچاس اضلاع اور 260+ میونسپل اتھارٹیز پر مشتمل 110 اعلی ترجیحی جغرافیائی علاقوں میںپی این جی نیٹ ورک کی توسیع پر توجہ مرکوز کریں
ریاستوں، اضلاع، میونسپل اتھارٹیز اور سٹی گیس ڈسٹری بیوشن (سی جی ڈی) اکائیوں کو پی این جی کی توسیع اور کنکشن کو تیز کرنے کی ہدایت
02 APR 2026 6:46PM by PIB Delhi
جناب سری نواس کٹیکیتھلا، سکریٹری، ہاؤسنگ اور شہری امور کی وزارت کے ساتھ جناب نیرج متل، سکریٹری، وزارت پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس نے 2 اپریل 2026 کو نئی دہلی سے ریاستی شہری ترقی کے سکریٹریوں، ضلعی میونسپلٹی کے افسران اور محکمہ بلدیات کے افسران کے ساتھ ویڈیو کانفرنسنگ کے ذریعے ایک مشترکہ جائزہ میٹنگ کی صدارت کی۔
میٹنگ میں 110 شناخت شدہ فوکس جیوگرافک ایریاز میں پائپڈ نیچرل گیس انفراسٹرکچر کی توسیع کو تیز کرنے پر توجہ مرکوز کی گئی، جبکہ مغربی ایشیا میں ابھرتی ہوئی جغرافیائی سیاسی صورتحال کے پیش نظر آخری میل کنیکٹیویٹی کو مضبوط بنانے پر بھی توجہ دی گئی۔
ہاؤسنگ اور شہری امور کی وزارت، پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس کی وزارت اور پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس ریگولیٹری بورڈ کے سینئر حکام نے اجلاس میں شرکت کی۔ شناخت شدہ علاقوں میں کام کرنے والے سٹی گیس ڈسٹری بیوشن اداروں کے نمائندے بھی موجود تھے۔ میٹنگ میں 110 سے زیادہ جغرافیائی علاقوں کے عہدیداروں کی شرکت دیکھی گئی، جس میں 190 سے زیادہ اضلاع اور 300 سے زیادہ میونسپلٹی/شہری حکام شامل ہیں۔ مزید برآں، 150 سے زائد اضلاع کے ضلع مجسٹریٹس/ کلکٹرس اور 260 سے زیادہ اربن لوکل باڈیز کے میونسپل کمشنرز/ ایگزیکٹیو آفیسرز نے بحث میں شرکت کی۔
یہ میٹنگ 28 مارچ 2026 کو شہری علاقوں میں پائپڈ نیچرل گیس خدمات کی توسیع اور ضروری خدمات کو برقرار رکھنے کے موضوع پر منعقدہ گول میز جائزہ میٹنگ کا ایک فالو اپ تھا، جس کی صدارت ہاؤسنگ اور شہری امور کی وزارتوں کے معزز مرکزی وزراء نے کی تھی۔
یہ اجلاس پی این جی نیٹ ورک کی توسیع کو تیز کرنے اور ضروری خدمات کی بلاتعطل فراہمی کو یقینی بنانے پر غور و خوض کے لیے بلایا گیا تھا۔
آج کی میٹنگ میں ریاستوں، اضلاع اور یو ایل بی کو موجودہ موجودہ صورتحال اور پی این جی انفراسٹرکچر کی صلاحیت کو کیسے تلاش کیا جائے اس کے بارے میں حساس بنانے پر زور دیا گیا۔ پی این جی نیٹ ورکس کی توسیع کو تیز کرنے کے لیے یو ایل بی کے ذریعے اجازتوں اور منظوریوں کو تیز کرنے کے لیے ہدایات جاری کی گئیں۔
سی جی ڈی نیٹ ورک کی موجودہ صورتحال پر ایک تفصیلی پریزنٹیشن پیش کی گئی، جس میں متعدد جغرافیائی علاقوں میں پہلے سے موجود اہم انفراسٹرکچر کو اجاگر کیا گیا۔ میٹنگ نے ایک مشن موڈ اپروچ کی ضرورت پر زور دیا جس میں وزارتوں، ریاستوں، اضلاع اور یو ایل بی میں مربوط کوششیں شامل ہیں۔
سکریٹری،ہا ؤسنگ وشہری امورنےریاستوں اور یو ایل بیزکو ہدایت کی کہ وہ پی این جی پائپ لائن نیٹ ورکس کی نقشہ سازی میں سہولت فراہم کریں، گھریلو پی این جی کنکشنز کی توسیع کو تیز کریں اور محفوظ، آسان اور سستی ایندھن تک زیادہ رسائی کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے شناخت شدہ جی ایز میں غیر پوری مانگ کو پورا کرنے پر توجہ مرکوز کریں، اس طرح زندگی کے معیار کو بہتر بنایا جائے اور گھرانوں کے لیے زندگی میں آسانی پیدا ہو۔
حکومت کی طرف سے اٹھائے گئے کلیدی پالیسی اور ریگولیٹری اقدامات پر تبادلہ خیال کیا گیا، بشمول ان علاقوں میں گھریلو پی این جی کنکشن فراہم کرنے کی فوری ترجیح کی ضرورت جہاں پائپ لائن کا بنیادی ڈھانچہ پہلے سے موجود ہے ایسے علاقوں میں تقریباً 30 لاکھ کنکشن کو نشانہ بنا کر موجودہ صلاحیت کو کھولنے پر توجہ مرکوز کرنا۔
تمام اضلاع/یو ایل بی کو ہدایت دی گئی کہ وہ وارڈ وار اہداف کے ساتھ تین ہفتوں کا ایک وقتی ایکشن پلان تیار کریں، ترجیحی علاقوں کی نشاندہی کریں اور منظوریوں اور عمل درآمد کے لیے واضح ٹائم لائن بنائیں۔ یو ایل بیز کو ان علاقوں کو ترجیح دینی چاہیے جہاں پائپ لائن کا بنیادی ڈھانچہ پہلے سے ہی دستیاب ہے، زیادہ مانگ والے مقامات اور گروپ ہاؤسنگ سوسائٹیوں کو فوری نتائج حاصل کرنے کے لیے۔ سکریٹری، ہاؤسنگ نے کہا کہ ایسے علاقوں میں تیز رفتار سے باخبر رہنے کی اجازتوں پر فوری پیش رفت کو ظاہر کرنے پر زور دیا گیا۔
سیکرٹری، پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس کی وزارت (ایم او پی این جی) نے بتایا کہ وزارت کی جانب سے مارچ 2026 سے گیس کی فراہمی کے حوالے سے مختلف نوٹیفکیشن جاری کیے گئے ہیں۔ 24 مارچ 2026 کو شائع ہونے والا قدرتی گیس اور پیٹرولیم پروڈکٹ ڈسٹری بیوشن آرڈر - 2026 اس سلسلے میں تمام سابقہ نوٹیفیکیشن کو ختم کرتا ہے۔ انہوں نے مزید کہا کہ تمام ریاستوں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں اور شہری مقامی اداروں (یو ایل بی) کو بھی مناسب ہدایات جاری کی گئی ہیں کہ جہاں کہیں بھی ممکن ہو، طریقہ کار کے اصولوں میں نرمی کی جائے اور پی این جی کنکشن کے رول آؤٹ کو مقررہ وقت میں تیز کیا جائے۔
اس کے مطابق، تازہ ترین نوٹیفکیشنز میں موجود ہدایات پر عمل درآمد ہوگا اور تمام متعلقہ اسٹیک ہولڈرز بشمول ریاستیں/یو ٹیز، ضلعی اتھارٹیز، اربن لوکل باڈیز اور سٹی گیس ڈسٹری بیوشن اداروں کو ان اطلاعات کے ساتھ سختی کے مطابق اپنی کارروائیوں اور عمل آوری کی حکمت عملیوں کو ہم آہنگ کرنے کی ضرورت ہے، تاکہ یکسانیت کو یقینی بنایا جا سکے۔
سکریٹری،ہاؤسنگ نے مزید توجہ مرکوز مہموں اور ہموار طریقہ کار کے ذریعے تقریباً 60 لاکھ پی این جی کنکشنز کی وسیع تر ناقابل تکمیل صلاحیت کو بڑھانے پر زور دیا۔ بڑے شہروں بشمول احمد آباد، بنگلورو، دہلی-این سی آر، لکھنؤ، ممبئی، تھانے، نوی ممبئی، پونے، سورت اور وارانسی کے لیے جامع نیٹ ورک کی توسیع کو یقینی بنا کر اور گھریلو رابطوں کو زیادہ سے زیادہ بنانے کے ذریعے قریب عالمگیرپی این جی
کوریج حاصل کرنے کے لیے ایک سنترپتی نقطہ نظر تجویز کیا گیا تھا۔
سکریٹری،ہاؤسنگ نے اس بات پر زور دیا کہ مرکز، ریاستی اور ضلعی سطحوں پر مسلسل نگرانی کے طریقہ کار کو ٹیکنالوجی کے پلیٹ فارمز جیسے ایم آئی ایس پورٹل کا استعمال کرتے ہوئے مضبوط کیا جانا چاہیے، تاکہ پیش رفت کو مؤثر طریقے سے ٹریک کیا جا سکے اور رکاوٹوں کو فوری طور پر حل کیا جا سکے۔ پی این جی کی توسیع کی روزانہ نگرانی کے لیے وقف ایم آئی ایس/پورٹل تیار کیا جائے گا۔ یو ایل بیز شفافیت اور جوابدہی کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے پورٹل پر روزانہ کی رپورٹنگ کو یقینی بنائیں گے۔ دریں اثنا، سی جی ڈی اداروں کو ہدایت کی گئی کہ وہ پی ایم گتی شکتی نیشنل ماسٹر پلان پورٹل پر اپنے پی این جی پائپ لائن نیٹ ورکس کو مربوط منصوبہ بندی، آبادی کے منصوبوں اور زیر زمین یوٹیلیٹی نیٹ ورکس کے انضمام کے لیے نقشہ بنائیں۔
مزید، تمام ریاستوں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں اور شہری مقامی اداروں (یو ایل بی) کو پی این جی سے متعلقہ کاموں کے لیے سنگل ونڈو، وقتی منظوری کے طریقہ کار کے قیام میں سہولت فراہم کرنے کی ہدایت دی گئی۔ وہ سول ورکس کے لیے اجازت کی فوری منظوری کو یقینی بنائیں گے اور محکمہ شہری ترقیات اور محکمہ خوراک اور شہری سپلائی کے درمیان تال میل کو مضبوط کریں گے تاکہ پی این جی کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کے بغیر کسی رکاوٹ کے نفاذ کو ممکن بنایا جا سکے۔
مزید یہ کہ تمام ریاستوں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں اور شہری مقامی اداروں (یو ایل بی) کو ہدایت دی گئی تھی کہ وہ بڑے پیمانے پر اور گھریلو صارفین دونوں کے درمیان پی این جی کوریج کو بڑھانے میں فعال طور پر مدد کریں تاکہ ڈیمانڈ کلسٹرز کی نشاندہی کریں اور ممکنہ علاقوں بشمول ہاسٹل، کینٹین، ادارے اور انفرادی گھرانوں کی نقشہ سازی کریں۔ ریاستیں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں کو سپلائی سائیڈ کی رکاوٹوں سے بچنے اور کاموں کی بروقت تکمیل کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے ضروری مواد کے پیشگی انوینٹری کے منصوبے تیار کرنا ہوں گے۔
ریاستوں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں اور یو ایل بی کو یہ بھی ہدایت دی گئی ہے کہ وہ نئے پی این جی کنکشن کے لیے ممکنہ علاقوں کی منظم شناخت کے لیے شہر کی سطح اور میونسپل سطح کے ایکشن پلان تیار کریں اور ٹارگٹ آؤٹ ریچ سرگرمیاں شروع کریں۔ مزید،یو ایل بیز مقامی پلمبنگ ایسوسی ایشنز کے ساتھ قریبی تال میل قائم کریں گے تاکہ پی این جی تنصیبات کے لیے ہنر مند افرادی قوت کی دستیابی کو یقینی بنایا جا سکے۔ تصدیق شدہ پلمبروں کا ایک ڈیٹا بیس تیار کیا جائے گا اور حفاظتی پروٹوکول اور تنصیب کے معیارات پر مختصر واقفیت کے پروگرام مستقل بنیادوں پر منعقد کیے جائیں گے۔
مزید برآں، تمام ریاستوں/ مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں کو ضلع کلکٹر/ میونسپل کمشنر کی براہ راست نگرانی میں ضلع اور شہر کی سطح پر لازمی طور پر سرشار کوئیک رسپانس ٹیمیں / ٹاسک فورس تشکیل دینے کی ہدایت دی گئی۔ یہ ٹیمیں روزانہ کی نگرانی، تمام اسٹیک ہولڈرز کے درمیان قریبی ہم آہنگی اور آپریشنل مسائل کے وقتی حل کو یقینی بنائیں گی، تاکہ پی این جی انفراسٹرکچر کے نفاذ میں کسی قسم کی تاخیر سے بچا جا سکے۔
شہری گھرانوں میں پی این جی کو اپنانے کو فروغ دینے کے لیے بیداری مہم کی ضرورت پر زور دیا گیا جس کے لیے ریاستوں، یو ایل بیز اور سی جی ڈی اداروں کو پی این جی کنکشن کے حصول میں تیزی لاتے ہوئے تحفظ، سہولت اور لاگت کی تاثیر کے بارے میں صارفین کی بیداری کو بہتر بنانے کے لیے ٹارگٹ آؤٹ ریچ اقدامات کرنے کی ترغیب دی گئی۔سی جی ڈی اداروں پر زور دیا گیا کہ وہ عمل درآمد میں مکمل طور پر فعال اور جوابدہ رہیں جبکہ ریاستوں کو مشورہ دیا گیا کہ وہ اس بات کو یقینی بنائیں کہ فیلڈ لیول کے افسران کو مناسب ہدایات اور معلومات فراہم کی جائیں تاکہ صارفین کو بغیر کسی تکلیف کے بغیر کسی رکاوٹ کے سوئچ اوور کی سہولت فراہم کی جا سکے۔
مجموعی طور پر، میٹنگ نے مربوط اور مسلسل کوششوں کے ذریعے پی این جی کنکشنز کو موجودہ رفتار سے نمایاں طور پر اعلیٰ سطح تک بڑھانے کی فوری ضرورت پر زور دیا۔ مضبوط مرکز-ریاست-ضلع تعاون، اعلی ممکنہ شہری علاقوں میں مرکوز مداخلتیں، صارفین کی آگاہی میں اضافہ، مضبوط رابطہ کاری کے طریقہ کار اور ٹیکنالوجی سے چلنے والے نگرانی کے فریم ورک کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے کہ پی این جی کے فوائد اہل گھرانوں اور اداروں تک بروقت اور موثر طریقے سے پہنچیں۔
اس بات پر مزید روشنی ڈالی گئی کہ تمام کوششوں کو قومی شہری منتقلی کے ایجنڈے کے وسیع تر وژن کے مطابق ہونا چاہیے،پی این جی انفراسٹرکچر کی توسیع کو قومی ترجیح کے مطابق فوری طور پر پیش کرنا چاہیے۔ منظوریوں میں تاخیر، متعدد ایجنسیوں کے درمیان کوآرڈینیشن چیلنجز اور صارفین کی محدود آگاہی کے حوالے سے خدشات کا اظہار کیا گیا۔
مزید ریاستی حکام اور سی جی ڈیز کے نمائندوں نےپی این جی انفراسٹرکچر کی توسیع پر اپنے خیالات کا اظہار کیا، زمینی سطح پر درپیش کلیدی چیلنجوں کو اجاگر کیا اور عمل کو ہموار کرنے کے لیے اقدامات کی تجویز دی۔ بات چیت میں صارفین کو اپنانے کو بڑھانے اور شناخت شدہ فوکس جغرافیائی علاقوں میں پی این جی کنکشنز کے رول آؤٹ کو تیز کرنے کے لیے حکمت عملیوں کی نشاندہی پر توجہ مرکوز کی گئی۔ میٹنگ کا اختتام حکومتی نقطہ نظر کو اپنانے اور پی این جی کی توسیع کو قومی ترجیح کے طور پر لینے کی قرارداد کے ساتھ ہوا۔
(ش ح۔اص)
UR No 5354