संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने अगस्त, 2025 के लिए भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
28 OCT 2025 5:38PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा अगस्त, 2025 के दौरान निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दे दिया गया है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक द्वारा सूचित कर दिया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, परन्तु खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए अनुशंसित करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें:-

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of August, 2025
28 OCT 2025 5:38PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of August, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.:-