Ministry of Law and Justice
Special Campaign 5.0
25 SEP 2025 7:35PM by PIB Delhi
During the preparatory phase of Special Campaign 5.0, comprehensive pest control measures were carried out in all rooms, sections, corridors, and toilets of the Legislative Department, Ministry of Law and Justice. These activities were conducted under the supervision of Smt. Rakhi Biswas, Under Secretary (Admn.II), to ensure a clean and hygienic office environment.
QLKI.jpeg)
FDWC.jpeg)
6B0L.jpeg)

قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت
خصوصی مہم 5.0
25 SEP 2025 7:35PM by PIB Delhi
خصوصی مہم 5.0 کے تیاری کے مرحلے کے دوران، قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت کے تمام کمروں، حصوں، راہداریوں اور بیت الخلاء میں کیڑوں پر قابو پانے کے جامع اقدامات کیے گئے۔ یہ سرگرمیاں دفتر میں صاف ستھرے ماحول اور حفظان صحت کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے محترمہ راکھی بسواس، انڈر سکریٹری (ایڈمن II) کی نگرانی میں انجام دی گئیں۔
QLKI.jpeg)
FDWC.jpeg)
6B0L.jpeg)