Ministry of Law and Justice
Special Campaign 5.0
25 SEP 2025 7:35PM by PIB Delhi
During the preparatory phase of Special Campaign 5.0, comprehensive pest control measures were carried out in all rooms, sections, corridors, and toilets of the Legislative Department, Ministry of Law and Justice. These activities were conducted under the supervision of Smt. Rakhi Biswas, Under Secretary (Admn.II), to ensure a clean and hygienic office environment.
QLKI.jpeg)
FDWC.jpeg)
6B0L.jpeg)

विधि एवं न्याय मंत्रालय
विशेष अभियान 5.0
25 SEP 2025 7:35PM by PIB Delhi
विशेष अभियान 5.0 के आरंभिक चरण के दौरान, विधि एवं न्याय मंत्रालय के विधायी विभाग के सभी कमरों, अनुभागों, गलियारों और शौचालयों में व्यापक कीट नियंत्रण के तरीके इस्तेमाल किए गए।कार्यालय का वातावरण स्वच्छ और स्वास्थ्यकर रखने के लिए ये गतिविधियां श्रीमती राखी बिस्वास, अवर सचिव (प्रशासन II) की देखरेख में आयोजित की गईं।
QLKI.jpeg)
FDWC.jpeg)
6B0L.jpeg)