UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of May, 2025
25 JUN 2025 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of May, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.:-

یو پی ایس سی
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے مئی 2025 کے لئے بھرتی کے نتائج کا اعلان کیا
25 JUN 2025 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے مئی 2025 کے مہینے کے دوران بھرتی کے درج ذیل نتائج کو حتمی شکل دی ہے ۔ تجویز کردہ امیدواروں کو ڈاک کے ذریعے انفرادی طور پر مطلع کیا گیا ہے ۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر باضابطہ طور پر غور کیا گیا لیکن افسوس انہیں انٹرویو کے لیے بلانا/اس عہدے کے لیے ان کے نام کی سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں ہے ۔
نتیجہ دیکھنے کے لیے یہاں کلک کریں ۔ : -
-----------------
ش ح۔ م م۔ص ج
UN-NO-2144