UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of May, 2025
25 JUN 2025 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of May, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.:-

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मई, 2025 माह के लिए भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
25 JUN 2025 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने मई, 2025 के महीने में निम्नलिखित भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दे दिया है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक के जरिए सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी सिफारिश करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
परिणाम देखने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें. :-