Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR JANUARY, 2025
28 FEB 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 4.6per cent (provisional) in January, 2025 as compared to the Index in January, 2024. The production of Cement, Refinery Products, Coal, Steel, Fertilizers and Electricity recorded positive growth in January, 2025. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I and Annex II.
The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for October 2024 increased by3.8per cent. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to January, 2024-25is4.4 percent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) increased by 4.6 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 6.0 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 1.1 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.0 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 1.5 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 0.5per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) increased by 8.3 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 3.3 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 3.0 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 1.7 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 3.7 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 5.9 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 14.5 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 4.6 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) increased by 1.3 per cent in January, 2025 over January, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 5.0 per cent during April to January, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for November, 2024, December, 2024 and January, 2025are provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised / finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for February, 2025 will be on Friday28thMarch, 2025.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
Apr-Jan 2023-24
172.4
77.3
76.8
135.1
132.8
198.3
181.5
198.8
156.1
Apr-Jan2024-25*
182.8
75.7
77.2
139.5
135.1
209.9
189.8
208.8
162.9
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
Apr-Jan 2023-24
12.3
-0.2
5.6
3.9
5.5
13.5
8.8
6.9
7.8
Apr-Jan2024-25*
6.0
-2.0
0.5
3.3
1.7
5.9
4.6
5.0
4.4
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Jan-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
Feb-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
Mar-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
Apr-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
Oct-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
Nov-24*
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
201.0
177.6
184.1
157.0
Dec-24*
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.7
200.8
192.8
168.9
Jan-25*
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
225.8
220.0
199.8
173.0
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Jan-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
Feb-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
Mar-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
Apr-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
Oct-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
Nov-24*
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
4.4
13.5
4.4
4.4
Dec-24*
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
4.6
6.2
4.8
Jan-25*
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
3.7
14.5
1.3
4.6
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

वाणिज्‍य एवं उद्योग मंत्रालय
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का जनवरी, 2025 के लिए सूचकांक (आधार: 2011-12=100)
28 FEB 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
जनवरी, 2025 में आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का संयुक्त सूचकांक (आईसीआई) जनवरी, 2024 के सूचकांक की तुलना में 4.6 प्रतिशत (अनंतिम) बढ़ गया। सीमेंट, रिफाइनरी उत्पाद, कोयला, इस्पात, उर्वरक और बिजली के उत्पादन में जनवरी, 2025 में सकारात्मक वृद्धि दर्ज की गई। वार्षिक सूचकांक, मासिक सूचकांक और वृद्धि दर का विवरण अनुलग्‍नक I और अनुलग्‍नक II में दिया गया है।
आईसीआई आठ कोर उद्योगों अर्थात कोयला, कच्चा तेल, प्राकृतिक गैस, रिफाइनरी उत्पाद, उर्वरक, इस्पात, सीमेंट और बिजली के उत्पादन के संयुक्त और व्यक्तिगत प्रदर्शन को मापता है। आठ कोर उद्योग औद्योगिक उत्पादन सूचकांक (आईआईपी) में शामिल वस्तुओं के भार का 40.27 प्रतिशत हिस्सा बनाते हैं।
अक्टूबर 2024 के लिए आठ कोर उद्योगों के सूचकांक की अंतिम वृद्धि दर 3.8 प्रतिशत बढ़ी। अप्रैल से जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान आईसीआई की कुल मिलाकर वृद्धि दर पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 4.4 प्रतिशत (अनंतिम) है।
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों के सूचकांक का सारांश नीचे दिया गया है:
कोयला - कोयला उत्पादन (भारांक: 10.33 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 4.6 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 6.0 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
कच्चा तेल - कच्चे तेल का उत्पादन (भारांक: 8.98 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 में जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 1.1 प्रतिशत घट गया। अप्रैल से जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 2.0 प्रतिशत घट गया।
प्राकृतिक गैस - प्राकृतिक गैस का उत्पादन (भारांक: 6.88 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 1.5 प्रतिशत घट गया। अप्रैल-जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 0.5 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
पेट्रोलियम रिफाइनरी उत्पाद - पेट्रोलियम रिफाइनरी उत्पादन (भारांक: 28.04 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 8.3 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल से जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 3.3 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
उर्वरक - उर्वरक उत्पादन (भारांक:2.63 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 3.0 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 1.7 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
इस्पात - जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान इस्पात उत्पादन (भारांक: 17.92 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 3.7 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 5.9 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
सीमेंट - सीमेंट उत्पादन (भारांक: 5.37 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 14.5 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 4.6 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
बिजली - जनवरी, 2025 के दौरान बिजली उत्पादन (भारांक: 19.85 प्रतिशत) जनवरी, 2024 की तुलना में 1.3 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल से जनवरी, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका कुल मिलाकर सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 5.0 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
नोट 1: नवंबर, 2024, दिसंबर, 2024 और जनवरी, 2025 के आंकड़े अनंतिम हैं। प्रमुख उद्योगों के सूचकांक को स्रोत एजेंसियों से प्राप्त अद्यतन आंकड़ों के अनुसार संशोधित/अंतिम रूप दिया जाता है।
नोट 2: अप्रैल 2014 से नवीकरणीय स्रोतों से बिजली उत्पादन के आंकड़े भी शामिल किए गए हैं।
नोट 3: ऊपर दर्शाए गए उद्योग-वार भार, आईआईपी से प्राप्त व्यक्तिगत उद्योग भार हैं तथा इन्हें आईसीआई के संयुक्त भार के अनुपातिक आधार पर 100 के बराबर बढ़ाया गया है।
नोट 4: मार्च 2019 से, तैयार इस्पात के उत्पादन के अंतर्गत 'कोल्ड रोल्ड (सीआर) कॉइल्स' मद के अंतर्गत हॉट रोल्ड पिकल्ड एंड ऑइल्ड (एचआरपीओ) नामक एक नया इस्पात उत्पाद भी शामिल किया गया है।
नोट 5: फरवरी, 2025 के लिए सूचकांक शुक्रवार 28 मार्च, 2025 को जारी किया जाएगा ।
अनुलग्नक I
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का प्रदर्शन
वार्षिक सूचकांक एवं वृद्धि दर
आधार वर्ष: 2011-12 =100
अनुक्रमणिका
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र सूचकांक
भारांक
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
अप्रैल-जनवरी 2023-24
172.4
77.3
76.8
135.1
132.8
198.3
181.5
198.8
156.1
अप्रैल-जनवरी2024-25*
182.8
75.7
77.2
139.5
135.1
209.9
189.8
208.8
162.9
*अनंतिम
वृद्धि दर (वर्ष दर वर्ष आधार पर प्रतिशत में)
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र वृद्धि
भारांक
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
अप्रैल-जनवरी 2023-24
12.3
-0.2
5.6
3.9
5.5
13.5
8.8
6.9
7.8
अप्रैल-जनवरी2024-25*
6.0
-2.0
0.5
3.3
1.7
5.9
4.6
5.0
4.4
*अनंतिम।
वर्ष दर वर्ष की गणना पिछले वर्ष के संगत वित्तीय वर्ष के आधार पर की जाती है
अनुलग्नक II
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का प्रदर्शन
मासिक सूचकांक और वृद्धि दर
आधार वर्ष: 2011-12=100
अनुक्रमणिका
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र सूचकांक
भारांक
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
जनवरी-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
फ़रवरी-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
मार्च-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
अप्रैल-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
मई-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
जून-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
जुलाई-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
अगस्त-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
सितम्बर-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
अक्टूबर-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
नवम्बर-24*
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
201.0
177.6
184.1
157.0
दिसम्बर-24*
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.7
200.8
192.8
168.9
जनवरी-25*
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
225.8
220.0
199.8
173.0
*अनंतिम
वृद्धि दर (वर्ष दर वर्ष आधार पर प्रतिशत में)
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र वृद्धि
भारांक
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
जनवरी-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
फ़रवरी-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
मार्च-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
अप्रैल-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
मई-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
जून-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
जुलाई-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
अगस्त-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
सितम्बर-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
अक्टूबर-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
नवम्बर-24*
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
4.4
13.5
4.4
4.4
दिसम्बर-24*
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
4.6
6.2
4.8
जनवरी-25*
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
3.7
14.5
1.3
4.6
*अनंतिम।
वर्ष दर वर्ष की गणना पिछले वर्ष के संगत वित्तीय वर्ष के आधार पर की जाती है