Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR NOVEMBER, 2024
31 DEC 2024 8:36PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 4.3 per cent (provisional) in November, 2024 as compared to the Index in November, 2023. The production of Cement, Coal, Steel, Electricity, Refinery Products and Fertilizers recorded positive growth in November 2024. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I and Annex II.
The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for August 2024 declined by 1.5 per cent. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to November, 2024-25 is 4.2 per cent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) increased by 7.5 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 6.4 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 2.1 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index declined by 2.4 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 1.9 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 1.1 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) increased by 2.9 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 2.7 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 2.0 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 1.6 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 4.8 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 5.9 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 13.0 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 3.1 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) increased by 3.8 per cent in November, 2024 over November, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 5.3 per cent during April to November, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for September, 2024, October, 2024 and November, 2024 are provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised/finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for December, 2024 will be on Friday 31st January, 2025.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
Apr-Nov 2023-24
162.5
77.0
76.1
133.7
131.9
194.8
178.9
201.2
154.4
Apr-Nov 2024-25*
172.9
75.2
76.9
137.4
134.0
206.3
184.5
211.8
160.9
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
Apr-Nov 2023-24
12.8
-0.2
5.4
5.0
6.3
14.8
10.1
7.7
8.7
Apr-Nov 2024-25*
6.4
-2.4
1.1
2.7
1.6
5.9
3.1
5.3
4.2
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-23
185.7
75.5
77.2
134.5
133.5
192.6
156.5
176.3
150.4
Dec-23
204.3
77.4
79.5
145.0
137.5
206.7
191.9
181.6
161.2
Jan-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
Feb-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
Mar-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
Apr-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24*
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
201.5
178.2
206.9
155.3
Oct-24*
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
211.8
187.2
207.8
162.2
Nov-24*
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
201.8
176.9
183.0
156.8
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-23
10.9
-0.4
7.5
12.4
3.3
9.7
-4.7
5.8
7.9
Dec-23
10.8
-1.0
6.7
4.1
5.9
8.3
3.8
1.2
5.1
Jan-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
Feb-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
Mar-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
Apr-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24*
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.6
7.2
0.5
2.4
Oct-24*
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.2
3.1
2.0
3.7
Nov-24*
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
4.8
13.0
3.8
4.3
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

کامرس اور صنعت کی وزارتہ
نومبر2024 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کا انڈیکس
( بنیاد:2011-12=100)
31 DEC 2024 8:36PM by PIB Delhi
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں (آئی سی آئی)کے مشترکہ انڈیکس میں نومبر 2023 کے انڈیکس کے مقابلے نومبر 2024 میں4.3فیصد (عارضی) کا اضافہ ہوا ہے۔نومبر 2024 میں کوئلہ ، ریفائنری پروڈکٹ ،اسٹیل، سیمنٹ، بجلی اور کھاد کی پیداوار میں مثبت اضافہ درج کیا گیا ہے۔ سالانہ اشاریہ جات ، ماہانہ اشاریہ جات اور شرح نمو کی تفصیلات ضمیمہI اور ضمیمہ II میں فراہم کی گئی ہے۔
آئی سی آئی آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں یعنی کوئلہ، خام تیل، بجلی، کھاد، قدرتی گیس، ریفائنری مصنوعات اور اسٹیل کی پیداوار کی مشترکہ اور انفرادی کارکردگی کی پیمائش کرتا ہے۔آٹھ بنیادی صنعتیں انڈیکس آف انڈسٹریل پروڈکشن (آئی آئی پی) میں شامل اشیاء کے وزن کا 40.27 فیصد پر مشتمل ہیں۔
اگست 2024 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس کی حتمی شرح نمو 1.5فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی ہے۔ اپریل تا نومبر 2025-2024 کے دوران آئی سی آئی کی مجموعی ترقی کی شرح گزشتہ سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 4.2 فیصد (عارضی) ہے۔
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس کا خلاصہ ذیل میں دیا گیا ہے:
کوئلہ - کوئلے کی پیداوار (وزن: 10.33 فیصد) میں نومبر 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر 2024 میں 7.5فیصداضافہ درج کیا گیا ۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 6.4 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
خام تیل - خام تیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 8.98 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر ، 2024 میں 2.1 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں2.4 فیصد کی کمی واقع ہوئی۔
قدرتی گیس -قدرتی گیس کی پیداوار (وزن: 6.88 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے نومبر ، 2024 میں1.9 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.1 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
پیٹرولیم ریفائنری پروڈکٹس -پیٹرولیم ریفائنری کی پیداوار (وزن: 28.04 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر ، 2024 میں2.9 فیصدکا اضافہ ہوا ۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران گزشتہ اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں2.7 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
کھاد -کھاد کی پیداوار (وزن: 2.63 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر ، 2024 میں2.0 فیصداضافہ ہوا۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.6 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
اسٹیل -اسٹیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 17.92 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے نومبر ، 2024 میں4.8 فیصدکا اضافہ درج کیا گیا۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں5.9 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
سیمنٹ -سیمنٹ کی پیداوار (وزن: 5.37 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر ، 2024 میں13.0فیصدکا اضافہ ہوا ہے۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں3.1 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
بجلی -بجلی کی پیداوار (وزن: 19.85 فیصد) میں نومبر ، 2023 کے مقابلے میں نومبر ، 2024 میں 3.8 فیصدکیا اضافہ ہوا ہے۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے نومبر ، 2025-2024 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں5.3 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
نوٹ 1: ستمبر ، 2024، اکتوبر 2024 اور نومبر 2024 کا ڈیٹا عارضی ہے۔ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس نمبرز کو ماخذ ایجنسیوں کے تازہ ترین اعداد و شمار کے مطابق نظر ثانی کی جاتی ہے /حتمی شکل دی جاتی ہے۔
نوٹ 2: اپریل 2014 سے، قابل تجدید ذرائع سے بجلی پیدا کرنے کا ڈیٹا بھی شامل ہے۔
نوٹ 3: صنعت کے لحاظ سے اوپر بتائے گئے وزن انفرادی صنعت کے وزن ہیں جو آئی آئی پی سے اخذ کیے گئے ہیں اور تناسب کی بنیاد پر 100 کے برابر آئی سی آئی کے مشترکہ وزن میں جوڑ دیے گئے ہیں۔
نوٹ 4: مارچ 2019 سے، تیاراسٹیل کی پیداوار کے اندر آئٹم ‘کولڈ رولڈ (سی آر) کوائل’کے تحت ہاٹ رولڈ پکلڈ اینڈ آئلڈ (ایچ آر پی او) نامی ایک نئے اسٹیل پروڈکٹ کو بھی شامل کیا گیا ہے۔
نوٹ 5: دسمبر 2024 کے لیے انڈیکس31 جنوری 2025 بروز جمعہ کو جاری کیا جائےگا۔
ضمیمہ-1
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
سالانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: 2011-12=100
انڈیکس
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
Apr-Nov 2023-24
162.5
77.0
76.1
133.7
131.9
194.8
178.9
201.2
154.4
Apr-Nov 2024-25*
172.9
75.2
76.9
137.4
134.0
206.3
184.5
211.8
160.9
* عارضی
شرح نمو(سال در سال کی بنیاد پر فیصد میں)
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی ترقی
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
Apr-Nov 2023-24
12.8
-0.2
5.4
5.0
6.3
14.8
10.1
7.7
8.7
Apr-Nov 2024-25*
6.4
-2.4
1.1
2.7
1.6
5.9
3.1
5.3
4.2
* عارضی
شرح نمو(سال بہ سال کی بنیاد پر فیصد میں)
سال بہ سال کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلے میں کیا جاتا ہے۔
ضمیمہ- II
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
ماہانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: 2011-12=100
انڈیکس
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-23
185.7
75.5
77.2
134.5
133.5
192.6
156.5
176.3
150.4
Dec-23
204.3
77.4
79.5
145.0
137.5
206.7
191.9
181.6
161.2
Jan-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
Feb-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
Mar-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
Apr-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24*
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
201.5
178.2
206.9
155.3
Oct-24*
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
211.8
187.2
207.8
162.2
Nov-24*
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
201.8
176.9
183.0
156.8
* عارضی
شرح نمو (فی صد میں سالانہ بنیاد)
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی ترقی
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-23
10.9
-0.4
7.5
12.4
3.3
9.7
-4.7
5.8
7.9
Dec-23
10.8
-1.0
6.7
4.1
5.9
8.3
3.8
1.2
5.1
Jan-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
Feb-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
Mar-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
Apr-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24*
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.6
7.2
0.5
2.4
Oct-24*
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.2
3.1
2.0
3.7
Nov-24*
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
4.8
13.0
3.8
4.3
* عارضی
سال بہ سال کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلے میں کیاگیا ہے۔