Ministry of Corporate Affairs
Ministry of Corporate Affairs Special Campaign 4.0 in full swing
17 OCT 2024 4:38PM by PIB Delhi
The special campaign 4.0 is being organised in the Government of India from 2nd October 2024 to 31st October 2024 with a vision to promote and disseminate the spirit of Bhagidari in Swachhata and pendency reduction. The Ministry is participating in the Campaign with full enthusiasm.
AFTER
During this Campaign period, 11 out of the 23 identified sites have been cleaned in the offices of Ministry of Corporate Affairs and around 50% of the 3000 identified physical and e-files have been reviewed as of now, to spread the spirit of Special Campaign 4.0.

कॉरपोरेट कार्य मंत्रालय
कॉर्पोरेट कार्य मंत्रालय का विशेष अभियान 4.0 जोरों पर
17 OCT 2024 4:38PM by PIB Delhi
स्वच्छता में भागीदारी की भावना को प्रोत्साहन देने और लंबित मामलों में कमी लाने के उद्देश्य से 2 अक्टूबर 2024 से 31 अक्टूबर 2024 तक भारत सरकार द्वारा विशेष अभियान 4.0 का आयोजन किया जा रहा है । कार्पोरेट कार्य मंत्रालय इस अभियान में पूरे उत्साह के साथ भागीदारी कर रहा है।
बक्सों और बक्सों से भरा कमराविवरण स्वचालित रूप से उत्पन्न होता है
बाद
कांच के दरवाजे और अलमारियों वाला एक कमराविवरण स्वचालित रूप से उत्पन्न होता है
इस अभियान अवधि के दौरान, कॉर्पोरेट कार्य मंत्रालय के कार्यालयों में 23 चिन्हित स्थानों में से 11 की सफाई की गई है और विशेष अभियान 4.0 की भावना को प्रोत्साहन देने के लिए अब तक तीन हजार चिन्हित भौतिक और ई-फाइलों में से लगभग 50 प्रतिशत की समीक्षा की गई है।