Ministry of Corporate Affairs
Ministry of Corporate Affairs Special Campaign 4.0 in full swing
17 OCT 2024 4:38PM by PIB Delhi
The special campaign 4.0 is being organised in the Government of India from 2nd October 2024 to 31st October 2024 with a vision to promote and disseminate the spirit of Bhagidari in Swachhata and pendency reduction. The Ministry is participating in the Campaign with full enthusiasm.
AFTER
During this Campaign period, 11 out of the 23 identified sites have been cleaned in the offices of Ministry of Corporate Affairs and around 50% of the 3000 identified physical and e-files have been reviewed as of now, to spread the spirit of Special Campaign 4.0.

کارپوریٹ امور کی وزارتت
کارپوریٹ امور کی وزارت کی خصوصی مہم 4.0 آب وتاب سے جاری ہے
17 OCT 2024 4:38PM by PIB Delhi
حکومت ہند کی طرف سے 2 اکتوبر 2024 سے 31 اکتوبر 2024 تک خصوصی مہم 4.0 کا انعقاد کیا جا رہا ہے، جس کا مقصد سووچھتا میں بھاگیداری اور زیر التوا معاملات میں کمی کے جذبے کو فروغ دینا اور پھیلانا ہے۔ وزارت اس مہم میں پورے جوش و خروش کے ساتھ حصہ لے رہی ہے۔
پہلے
بعد میں
اس مہم کی مدت کے دوران، کارپوریٹ امور کی وزارت کے دفاتر میں 23 شناخت شدہ جگہوں میں سے 11 کی صفائی کی گئی ہے اور خصوصی 4.0 کے جذبے کو عام کرنے کے لیے اب تک 3000 شناخت شدہ حقیقی اور ای- فائلوں میں سے تقریباً 50 فیصد کا جائزہ لیا گیا ہے۔