மத்திய பணியாளர் தேர்வாணையம்
மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படை அசிஸ்டன்ட் கமாண்டண்ட் எக்சிகியூட்டிவ் லிமிட்டெடின் துறைசார் போட்டித் தேர்வு, 2024 எழுத்துத் தேர்வு முடிவுகளை மத்திய அரசுப் பணியாளர் தேர்வாணையம் அறிவித்துள்ளது
24 APR 2024 7:05PM by PIB Chennai
மத்திய அரசுப் பணியாளர் தேர்வாணையம் 10.03.2024 அன்று நடத்திய மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படை அசிஸ்டன்ட் கமாண்டண்ட் எக்சிகியூட்டிவ் லிமிட்டெடின் துறைசார் போட்டித் தேர்வு முடிவுகள் அறிவிக்கப்பட்டுள்ளன. இந்த முடிவுகளின் அடிப்படையில், கீழே குறிப்பிடப்பட்டுள்ள எண்கள் (பட்டியல் இணைக்கப்பட்டுள்ளது) கொண்ட விண்ணப்பதாரர்கள் உடல் தரநிலைத் தேர்வுகள், உடல் திறன் சோதனைகள், மற்றும் மருத்துவ தரநிலை சோதனைகள் ஆகியவற்றிற்குத் தற்காலிகமாகத் தகுதி பெற்றுள்ளனர்.
மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படை இதற்கான தேதி, நேரம் மற்றும் இடம் குறித்து விண்ணப்பதாரர்களுக்கு தெரிவிக்கும். இந்த பட்டியலில் உள்ள எவரும், இது தொடர்பான எந்த தகவலையும் பெறவில்லை என்றால், அவர்கள் உடனடியாக மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படை அதிகாரிகளைத் தொடர்பு கொள்ளலாம்.
மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படையில் உதவி கமாண்டண்டின் இறுதித் தேர்வு/நியமனம் தில்லி உயர்நீதிமன்றத்தில், தாக்கல் செய்யப்பட்டுள்ள திவாகர் பாண்டே & மற்றவர்கள் எதிர் உள்துறை அமைச்சகம் & மற்றவர்கள் ரிட் மனு (சிவில்) எண் 5877/2022-ன் இறுதி முடிவுக்கு உட்பட்டது.
மத்திய தொழில் பாதுகாப்புப் படை அசிஸ்டன்ட் கமாண்டண்ட் எக்சிகியூட்டிவ் லிமிட்டெடின் துறைசார் போட்டித் தேர்வு, 2024 முடிவுகள்
0800001
0800003
0800013
0800018
0800019
0800028
0800032
0800033
0800038
0800043
0800047
0800048
0800052
0800070
0800072
0800073
0800078
0800086
0800091
0800092
0800109
0800111
0800113
0800118
0800122
0800123
0800130
0800132
0800134
0800139
0800144
0800146
0800154
0800162
0800163
0800168
0800174
0800186
0800187
0800196
0800197
0800207
0800222
0800234
0800238
0800242
0800244
0800248
0800250
0800251
0800254
0800261
0800262
0800274
0800285
0800297
0800318
0800325
0800328
0800334
0800336
0800341
0800346
0800348
0800352
0800355
0800358
0800364
0800373
0800383
0800388
0800391
0800393
0800403
0800407
0800413
0800419
0800427
0800434
0800452
0800454
0800458
0800459
0800460
0800475
0800489
0800491
0800492
0800502
0800512
0800517
0800520
0800533
0800535
0800555
0800560
0800566
0800572

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces results of written exam of CISF AC (Exe) Limited Departmental Competitive Examination, 2024
24 APR 2024 7:05PM by PIB Delhi
On the basis of the results of the written part of CISF AC (Exe) Limited Departmental Competitive Exam, 2024 held by the UPSC on 10.03.2024, the candidates with the under mentioned roll numbers (list enclosed) have qualified provisionally for Physical Standards Tests (PST)/Physical Efficiency Tests (PET) and Medical Standards Tests (MST).
2. The Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) will intimate to the candidates about the date, time and venue of the PST/PET/MST to be conducted by them. In case any candidate, whose roll number figures in this list, does not receive any intimation regarding the same, he/she may contact the CISF Authorities, immediately.
3. Marks and other details related to examination shall be available on the Commission’s website within 30 days from the date of publication of the final result i.e. after the conduct of interview and would be available on the website by the UPSC for a period of 30 days.
4. Candidates are also advised to intimate the change in their address, if any, to the CISF authorities at HQ: - DG, CISF, Block No. 13, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
5. The final selection/appointment of Assistant Commandant in CISF will be subject to final outcome of the Writ Petition (Civil) No. 5877/2022 filed by Diwakar Pande & Ors. Vs. Ministry of Home Affairs & Ors. in the High Court of Delhi.
CISF AC (Exe) Limited Departmental Competitive Examination, 2024
0800001
0800003
0800013
0800018
0800019
0800028
0800032
0800033
0800038
0800043
0800047
0800048
0800052
0800070
0800072
0800073
0800078
0800086
0800091
0800092
0800109
0800111
0800113
0800118
0800122
0800123
0800130
0800132
0800134
0800139
0800144
0800146
0800154
0800162
0800163
0800168
0800174
0800186
0800187
0800196
0800197
0800207
0800222
0800234
0800238
0800242
0800244
0800248
0800250
0800251
0800254
0800261
0800262
0800274
0800285
0800297
0800318
0800325
0800328
0800334
0800336
0800341
0800346
0800348
0800352
0800355
0800358
0800364
0800373
0800383
0800388
0800391
0800393
0800403
0800407
0800413
0800419
0800427
0800434
0800452
0800454
0800458
0800459
0800460
0800475
0800489
0800491
0800492
0800502
0800512
0800517
0800520
0800533
0800535
0800555
0800560
0800566
0800572