President's Secretariat
PRESIDENT OF INDIA TO VISIT MADHYA PRADESH TOMORROW
26 SEP 2023 4:33PM by PIB Delhi
The President of India, Smt Droupadi Murmu will visit Madhya Pradesh tomorrow (September 27, 2023). During the day-long visit, the President will grace the India Smart Cities Conclave 2023 at Indore and lay the foundation stone of the new building of the High Court of Madhya Pradesh at Jabalpur.

குடியரசுத் தலைவர் செயலகம்
குடியரசுத் தலைவர் நாளை மத்தியப் பிரதேசத்திற்குச் செல்கிறார்
26 SEP 2023 4:33PM by PIB Chennai
குடியரசுத் தலைவர் திருமதி திரௌபதி முர்மு நாளை (27.09.2023) மத்தியப் பிரதேசத்திற்குச் செல்கிறார். ஒரு நாள் பயணத்தின் போது, இந்தூரில் நடைபெறும் இந்தியா ஸ்மார்ட் சிட்டி மாநாடு-2023-ல் குடியரசுத் தலைவர் கலந்து கொள்கிறார். ஜபல்பூரில் கட்டப்பட உள்ள மத்தியப் பிரதேச உயர் நீதிமன்றத்தின் புதிய கட்டடத்திற்கு அவர் அடிக்கல் நாட்டுகிறார்.